r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan 4130324XX  .    .    .    .  *4
2.NEO 214942  .  XX  .  *  .    .  
3.Steenwijk 4146323  .    .  XX3  .    .    .  
4.Bakkeveen 4118901  .  *1XX  .    .    .  
5.DSC Drachten 411480½  .  ½  .    .  XX  .  *
6.Heerenveen 3 00*  .    .    .    .  XX  .  
7.S.C.Leeuw. 41174000  .    .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: di 11 dec 2018 00:38

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
 VrijHeerenveen 3  
TSteenwijk 41463Bakkeveen 4118931di 09 okt
1.Ingrid Jansen1492Berend Joustra114010
2.Bert Dassen1469Freek Leistra106610
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker1448Jelle Bergsma131501
4.Martinus Scheeringa1442Fons Joormann123410
 
TMid Fryslan 41303S.C.Leeuw. 4117440ma 08 okt
1.Julian Frijlink1480Henk Hartsuiker125210
2.Menno Steenstra1367Siebolt Visser104310
3.Bert Hassing1345Henk Kunnekes132810
4.Carlo de Moor1020Renee Nagtegaal107210
 
TNEO 21494DSC Drachten 41148½ma 08 okt
1.Oktay Sari1642Ad van de Berk125510
2.Johan Broens1478Albert Althuis112910
3.Marc de Jager1482Jaap te Velde1123½½
4.Sybe van der Wal1374Eise Eppenga108610


TNEO 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oktay Sari164211111z12552055+0.088
2.Johan Broens147811121w11291929+0.111
3.Marc de Jager1482½1½31z11231123-0.396
4.Sybe van der Wal137411141w10861886+0.157
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ad van de Berk122901011w1642842-0.088
2.Albert Althuis114001021z1478678-0.111
3.Jaap te Velde1068½1½31w14821482+0.396
4.Eise Eppenga109601041z1374574-0.157
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker125201011w1480680-0.212
2.Siebolt Visser104301021z1367567-0.128
3.Henk Kunnekes132801031w1345545-0.476
4.Renee Nagtegaal107201041z1020220-0.572
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra114001011w1492692-0.109
2.Freek Leistra106601021z1469669-0.079
3.Jelle Bergsma131511131w14482248+0.679
4.Fons Joormann123401041z1442642-0.233
 
THeerenveen 3
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen149211111z11401940+0.109
2.Bert Dassen146911121w10661866+0.079
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker144801031z1315515-0.679
4.Martinus Scheeringa144211141w12342034+0.233
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink147811111z12522052+0.212
2.Menno Steenstra136711121w10431843+0.128
3.Bert Hassing135711131z13282128+0.476
4.Carlo de Moor102011141w10721872+0.572
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 41113151448+0.6792248
2.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 41110201072+0.5721872
3.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 41113571328+0.4762128
4.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 41114421234+0.2332034
5.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 41114781252+0.2122052
6.Sybe van der WalNEO 21113741086+0.1571886
7.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 41113671043+0.1281843
8.Johan BroensNEO 21114781129+0.1111929
9.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 41114921140+0.1091940
10.Oktay SariNEO 21116421255+0.0882055
11.Bert DassenSteenwijk 41114691066+0.0791866
12.Jaap te VeldeDSC Drachten 4½110681482+0.3961482
13.Marc de JagerNEO 2½114821123-0.3961123
14.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 40110661469-0.079669
15.Ad van de BerkDSC Drachten 40112291642-0.088842
16.Berend JoustraBakkeveen 40111401492-0.109692