r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan 4130324XX  .    .    .  *  .  4
2.NEO 214942  .  XX  .    .    .    .  
3.Steenwijk 4146323  .    .  XX3  .    .  *
4.Bakkeveen 4118901  .    .  1XX  .  *  .  
5.DSC Drachten 411480½*½  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.Heerenveen 3 00  .    .    .  *  .  XX  .  
7.S.C.Leeuw. 41174000  .  *  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 17 apr 2019 11:53

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
 VrijHeerenveen 3  
TSteenwijk 41463Bakkeveen 4118931di 09 okt
1.Ingrid Jansen1492Berend Joustra114010
2.Bert Dassen1469Freek Leistra106610
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker1448Jelle Bergsma131501
4.Martinus Scheeringa1442Fons Joormann123410
 
TMid Fryslan 41303S.C.Leeuw. 4117440ma 08 okt
1.Julian Frijlink1480Henk Hartsuiker125210
2.Menno Steenstra1367Siebolt Visser104310
3.Bert Hassing1345Henk Kunnekes132810
4.Carlo de Moor1020Renee Nagtegaal107210
 
TNEO 21494DSC Drachten 41148½ma 08 okt
1.Oktay Sari1642Ad van de Berk125510
2.Johan Broens1478Albert Althuis112910
3.Marc de Jager1482Jaap te Velde1123½½
4.Sybe van der Wal1374Eise Eppenga108610


TNEO 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oktay Sari166711111z12552055+0.088
2.Johan Broens150511121w11291929+0.111
3.Marc de Jager1471½1½31z11231123-0.396
4.Sybe van der Wal138111141w10861886+0.157
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ad van de Berk123201011w1642842-0.088
2.Albert Althuis114301021z1478678-0.111
3.Jaap te Velde1085½1½31w14821482+0.396
4.Eise Eppenga112201041z1374574-0.157
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker126801011w1480680-0.212
2.Siebolt Visser102501021z1367567-0.128
3.Henk Kunnekes126601031w1345545-0.476
4.Renee Nagtegaal110301041z1020220-0.572
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra118001011w1492692-0.109
2.Freek Leistra106001021z1469669-0.079
3.Jelle Bergsma134611131w14482248+0.679
4.Fons Joormann120301041z1442642-0.233
 
THeerenveen 3
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen150911111z11401940+0.109
2.Bert Dassen144511121w10661866+0.079
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker138101031z1315515-0.679
4.Martinus Scheeringa148011141w12342034+0.233
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink149311111z12522052+0.212
2.Menno Steenstra140711121w10431843+0.128
3.Bert Hassing137811131z13282128+0.476
4.Carlo de Moor104411141w10721872+0.572
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 41113461448+0.6792248
2.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 41110441072+0.5721872
3.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 41113781328+0.4762128
4.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 41114801234+0.2332034
5.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 41114931252+0.2122052
6.Sybe van der WalNEO 21113811086+0.1571886
7.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 41114071043+0.1281843
8.Johan BroensNEO 21115051129+0.1111929
9.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 41115091140+0.1091940
10.Oktay SariNEO 21116671255+0.0882055
11.Bert DassenSteenwijk 41114451066+0.0791866
12.Jaap te VeldeDSC Drachten 4½110851482+0.3961482
13.Marc de JagerNEO 2½114711123-0.3961123
14.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 40110601469-0.079669
15.Ad van de BerkDSC Drachten 40112321642-0.088842
16.Berend JoustraBakkeveen 40111801492-0.109692