r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan 413024XX  .  *4  .    .  
2.Steenwijk 414634  .  XX  .    .  3*
3.NEO 2149525*  .  XX  .    .  
4.S.C.Leeuw. 4115220  .  XX  .  *  .  
5.Bakkeveen 4118901  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.Heerenveen 314160  .    .  *  .  XX  .  
7.DSC Drachten 411480½  .  *½  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 13 mrt 2019 00:56

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
 DSC Drachten 4Vrij  
TS.C.Leeuw. 41130NEO 21496di 13 nov
1.Henk Hartsuiker1252Ronnie Hoekstra1612½½
2.Renee Nagtegaal1072John van der Linden151810
3.Corina Hofman1155Sybe van der Wal137410
4.Siebolt Visser1043Marc de Jager148201
 
TBakkeveen 41189Mid Fryslan 41301wo 14 nov
1.Berend Joustra1140Julian Frijlink147801
2.Jelle Bergsma1315Menno Steenstra136701
3.Fons Joormann1234Klaas Jaap Soeten1340½½
4.Freek Leistra1066Carlo de Moor102010
 
THeerenveen 31416Steenwijk 41463ma 12 nov
1.Henk Westerink1180Ingrid Jansen149201
2.Frits Heidinga1532Bert Dassen146910
3.Erik Klaassen1465Gerrit Schoenmaker1448½½
4.Rinze van der Berg1487Martinus Scheeringa144201


TNEO 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronnie Hoekstra1573-½1½11w12521252-0.396
2.Oktay Sari16671-1111z12552055+0.088
3.John van der Linden1474-01021z1072272-0.941
4.Johan Broens15051-1121w11291929+0.111
5.Marc de Jager1471½123.52z10831276-0.333
6.Sybe van der Wal138110213.52w11201120-0.622
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ad van de Berk12320-1011w1642842-0.088
2.Albert Althuis11430-1021z1478678-0.111
3.Jaap te Velde1085½-1½31w14821482+0.396
4.Eise Eppenga11220-1041z1374574-0.157
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker12680½2½1 15461353+0.184
2.Renee Nagtegaal110301213 12691269+0.369
3.Corina Hofman1172-11131z13742174+0.778
4.Siebolt Visser102500203 1424624-0.191
5.Henk Kunnekes12660-1031w1345545-0.476
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra1180002012w1485685-0.227
2.Jelle Bergsma134610212.5 14081408+0.251
3.Freek Leistra1060012132z12441244+0.357
4.Fons Joormann12030½2½3.5 13911198-0.089
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Westerink1201-01011z1492692-0.137
2.Frits Heidinga1520-11121w14692269+0.413
3.Erik Klaassen1476-½1½31z14481448-0.024
4.Rinze van der Berg1472-01041w1442642-0.563
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen150911221 11601960+0.246
2.Bert Dassen144510212 12991299-0.334
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker13810½2½3 13901197-0.655
4.Martinus Scheeringa148011224 13602160+0.796
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink1493112212z11961996+0.331
2.Menno Steenstra1407112222w11791979+0.556
3.Klaas Jaap Soeten1341-½1½31z12341234-0.145
4.Bert Hassing13781-1131z13282128+0.476
5.Carlo de Moor1044102142w10691069+0.136
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 42214801360+0.7962160
2.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 42214071179+0.5561979
3.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 42214931196+0.3311996
4.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 42215091160+0.2461960
5.Marc de JagerNEO 2214711083-0.3331276
6.Corina HofmanS.C.Leeuw. 41111721374+0.7782174
7.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 41113781328+0.4762128
8.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen 31115201469+0.4132269
9.Renee NagtegaalS.C.Leeuw. 41211031269+0.3691269
10.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 41210601244+0.3571244
11.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 41213461408+0.2511408
12.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 41210441069+0.1361069
13.Johan BroensNEO 21115051129+0.1111929
14.Oktay SariNEO 21116671255+0.0882055
15.Bert DassenSteenwijk 41214451299-0.3341299
16.Sybe van der WalNEO 21213811120-0.6221120