r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.Steenwijk 414634XX  .    .  3  .    .  
2.Mid Fryslan 4130324  .  XX  .    .  *  .  4
3.NEO 214942  .    .  XX  .    .  *
4.Heerenveen 314160  .    .  XX  .    .    .  
5.Bakkeveen 41189011*  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.DSC Drachten 411480½  .    .  ½  .    .  XX  .  
7.S.C.Leeuw. 4117400  .  0*  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: di 13 nov 2018 00:12

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
 DSC Drachten 4Vrij  
 S.C.Leeuw. 4NEO 2  di 13 nov
 Bakkeveen 4Mid Fryslan 4  wo 14 nov
THeerenveen 31416Steenwijk 41463ma 12 nov
1.Henk Westerink1180Ingrid Jansen149201
2.Frits Heidinga1532Bert Dassen146910
3.Erik Klaassen1465Gerrit Schoenmaker1448½½
4.Rinze van der Berg1487Martinus Scheeringa144201


TNEO 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oktay Sari16421-1111z12552055+0.088
2.Johan Broens14781-1121w11291929+0.111
3.Marc de Jager1482½-1½31z11231123-0.396
4.Sybe van der Wal13741-1141w10861886+0.157
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ad van de Berk12290-1011w1642842-0.088
2.Albert Althuis11400-1021z1478678-0.111
3.Jaap te Velde1068½-1½31w14821482+0.396
4.Eise Eppenga10960-1041z1374574-0.157
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker12520-1011w1480680-0.212
2.Siebolt Visser10430-1021z1367567-0.128
3.Henk Kunnekes13280-1031w1345545-0.476
4.Renee Nagtegaal10720-1041z1020220-0.572
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra11400-1011w1492692-0.109
2.Freek Leistra10660-1021z1469669-0.079
3.Jelle Bergsma13151-1131w14482248+0.679
4.Fons Joormann12340-1041z1442642-0.233
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Westerink1180-01011z1492692-0.137
2.Frits Heidinga1532-11121w14692269+0.413
3.Erik Klaassen1465-½1½31z14481448-0.024
4.Rinze van der Berg1487-01041w1442642-0.563
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen149211221 11601960+0.246
2.Bert Dassen146910212 12991299-0.334
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker14480½2½3 13901197-0.655
4.Martinus Scheeringa144211224 13602160+0.796
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink14781-1111z12522052+0.212
2.Menno Steenstra13671-1121w10431843+0.128
3.Bert Hassing13571-1131z13282128+0.476
4.Carlo de Moor10201-1141w10721872+0.572
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 42214421360+0.7962160
2.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 42214921160+0.2461960
3.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 41113151448+0.6792248
4.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 41110201072+0.5721872
5.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 41113571328+0.4762128
6.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen 31115321469+0.4132269
7.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 41114781252+0.2122052
8.Sybe van der WalNEO 21113741086+0.1571886
9.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 41113671043+0.1281843
10.Johan BroensNEO 21114781129+0.1111929
11.Oktay SariNEO 21116421255+0.0882055
12.Bert DassenSteenwijk 41214691299-0.3341299
13.Jaap te VeldeDSC Drachten 4½110681482+0.3961482
14.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 3½114651448-0.0241448
15.Marc de JagerNEO 2½114821123-0.3961123
16.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk 4½214481390-0.6551197