r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.Steenwijk 414686XX  .  4  .  3*
2.NEO 214984  .  XX*1
3.Mid Fryslan 41290480*XX4  .  
4.Heerenveen 31476473XX*  .    .  
5.S.C.Leeuw. 4115945  .  0*XX  .  
6.Bakkeveen 4118821½  .    .  XX
7.DSC Drachten 411410*½  .    .  ½XX
Laatste verandering: wo 13 mrt 2019 00:56

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
 S.C.Leeuw. 4Vrij  
TBakkeveen 41229DSC Drachten 41127½wo 09 jan
1.Berend Joustra1140Eise Eppenga109610
2.Freek Leistra1066Jaap te Velde1068½½
3.Sieb Hazenberg1395Albert Jan Meijer120410
4.Jelle Bergsma1315Albert Althuis114010
 
THeerenveen 31506NEO 2148531ma 07 jan
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1541Adri Raap1461½½
2.Frits Heidinga1532John van der Linden151810
3.Erik Klaassen1465Johan Broens1478½½
4.Rinze van der Berg1487Marc de Jager148210
 
TSteenwijk 41477Mid Fryslan 4125340di 22 jan
1.Pieter van der Zee1506Julian Frijlink147810
2.Ingrid Jansen1492Bert Hassing135710
3.Bert Dassen1469Carlo de Moor102010
4.Martinus Scheeringa1442Johnny Visser115810


TNEO 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Adri Raap1463---½1½11w15411541+0.110
2.Ronnie Hoekstra1573-½--1½11w12521252-0.396
3.Oktay Sari16671---1111z12552055+0.088
4.John van der Linden1474-010311.73z12481125-1.328
5.Johan Cnossen1562--1-1121w12342034+0.112
6.Johan Broens15051-1½333w12201496+0.167
7.Marc de Jager1471½1½0423.54z11981198-1.212
8.Sybe van der Wal138110--213.52w11201120-0.622
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ad van de Berk12320-1-211.52w13571357+0.204
2.Eise Eppenga11220-003021z1255455-0.888
3.Jaap te Velde1085½-0½312.71z12921169+0.211
4.Albert Althuis11430--02032z1396596-0.381
5.Albert Jan Meijer1184--½02½3.52w12191026-0.465
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker12680½1-311w13961396+0.476
2.Renee Nagtegaal1103010-312.71z12561133+0.077
3.Corina Hofman1172-1--1131z13742174+0.778
4.Henk Kunnekes12660-1-2132w12061206-0.295
5.Siebolt Visser102500½-3½3.31z13511075+0.023
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra118000014112w13961203+0.119
2.Harm Blumers1200--½-1½31w14821482+0.386
3.Sieb Hazenberg1404---11131z12042004+0.252
4.Fons Joormann12030½0-3½31z14541178-0.201
5.Freek Leistra1060010½432z12591168+0.285
6.Jelle Bergsma134610-13231w13181441+0.522
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1565--1½21 14701662+0.302
2.Henk Westerink1201-0--1011z1492692-0.137
3.Frits Heidinga1520-1013221w14511574+0.175
4.Erik Klaassen1476-½½½331z14221422-0.175
5.Rinze van der Berg1472-0113241w13151438-0.018
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter van der Zee1483---11111z14782278+0.461
2.Ingrid Jansen150911-1331.31w12262026+0.565
3.Bert Dassen144510-1322.31z12061329-0.276
4.Gerrit Schoenmaker13810½--2½3 13901197-0.655
5.Martinus Scheeringa148011-13341w12932093+0.956
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink149311004212z13601360-0.543
2.Menno Steenstra1407111-3323w12972097+1.274
3.Bert Hassing13781--0212.52z14101410+0.158
4.Klaas Jaap Soeten1341-½½-2132z13501350+0.024
5.Carlo de Moor10441000413.84w12741081+0.027
6.Johnny Visser1149---01041z1442642-0.160
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 43314071297+1.2742097
2.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 43314801293+0.9562093
3.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 43315091226+0.5652026
4.Johan BroensNEO 2315051220+0.1671496
5.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 42313461318+0.5221441
6.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen 32315201451+0.1751574
7.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 32314721315-0.0181438
8.Bert DassenSteenwijk 42314451206-0.2761329
9.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 42414931360-0.5431360
10.Marc de JagerNEO 22414711198-1.2121198
11.Henk HartsuikerS.C.Leeuw. 4312681396+0.4761396
12.Wiebe OppenhuizenHeerenveen 3215651470+0.3021662
13.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 4410601259+0.2851168
14.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 3314761422-0.1751422
15.Corina HofmanS.C.Leeuw. 41111721374+0.7782174
16.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk 41114831478+0.4612278