r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.NEO 214984XX  .  1  .  
2.Mid Fryslan 4130248  .  XX*4  .  
3.Heerenveen 31476473XX  .    .    .  
4.Steenwijk 414634  .  *XX  .  3  .  
5.S.C.Leeuw. 41159450  .    .  XX  .  
6.Bakkeveen 411882½  .  1  .  XX
7.DSC Drachten 411410½  .    .    .  ½XX
Laatste verandering: di 15 jan 2019 12:27

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
 S.C.Leeuw. 4Vrij  
TBakkeveen 41229DSC Drachten 41127½wo 09 jan
1.Berend Joustra1140Eise Eppenga109610
2.Freek Leistra1066Jaap te Velde1068½½
3.Sieb Hazenberg1395Albert Jan Meijer120410
4.Jelle Bergsma1315Albert Althuis114010
 
THeerenveen 31506NEO 2148531ma 07 jan
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1541Adri Raap1461½½
2.Frits Heidinga1532John van der Linden151810
3.Erik Klaassen1465Johan Broens1478½½
4.Rinze van der Berg1487Marc de Jager148210
 
 Steenwijk 4Mid Fryslan 4  di 22 jan


TNEO 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Adri Raap1461---½1½11w15411541+0.110
2.Ronnie Hoekstra1612-½--1½11w12521252-0.396
3.Oktay Sari16421---1111z12552055+0.088
4.John van der Linden1518-010311.73z12481125-1.328
5.Johan Cnossen1581--1-1121w12342034+0.112
6.Johan Broens14781-1½333w12201496+0.167
7.Marc de Jager1482½1½0423.54z11981198-1.212
8.Sybe van der Wal137410--213.52w11201120-0.622
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ad van de Berk12290-1-211.52w13571357+0.204
2.Eise Eppenga10960-003021z1255455-0.888
3.Jaap te Velde1068½-0½312.71z12921169+0.211
4.Albert Althuis11400--02032z1396596-0.381
5.Albert Jan Meijer1204--½02½3.52w12191026-0.465
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker12520½1-311w13961396+0.476
2.Renee Nagtegaal1072010-312.71z12561133+0.077
3.Corina Hofman1155-1--1131z13742174+0.778
4.Henk Kunnekes13280-1-2132w12061206-0.295
5.Siebolt Visser104300½-3½3.31z13511075+0.023
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra114000014112w13961203+0.119
2.Harm Blumers1138--½-1½31w14821482+0.386
3.Sieb Hazenberg1395---11131z12042004+0.252
4.Fons Joormann12340½0-3½31z14541178-0.201
5.Freek Leistra1066010½432z12591168+0.285
6.Jelle Bergsma131510-13231w13181441+0.522
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1541--1½21 14701662+0.302
2.Henk Westerink1180-0--1011z1492692-0.137
3.Frits Heidinga1532-1013221w14511574+0.175
4.Erik Klaassen1465-½½½331z14221422-0.175
5.Rinze van der Berg1487-0113241w13151438-0.018
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen149211--221 11601960+0.246
2.Bert Dassen146910--212 12991299-0.334
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker14480½--2½3 13901197-0.655
4.Martinus Scheeringa144211--224 13602160+0.796
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink1478110-3213z13111434-0.082
2.Menno Steenstra1367111-3323w12972097+1.274
3.Klaas Jaap Soeten1340-½½-2132z13501350+0.024
4.Bert Hassing13571---1131z13282128+0.476
5.Carlo de Moor1020100-3143w12081085+0.085
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 43313671297+1.2742097
2.Johan BroensNEO 2314781220+0.1671496
3.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 42214421360+0.7962160
4.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 42313151318+0.5221441
5.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 42214921160+0.2461960
6.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen 32315321451+0.1751574
7.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 32314871315-0.0181438
8.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 42314781311-0.0821434
9.Marc de JagerNEO 22414821198-1.2121198
10.Henk HartsuikerS.C.Leeuw. 4312521396+0.4761396
11.Wiebe OppenhuizenHeerenveen 3215411470+0.3021662
12.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 4410661259+0.2851168
13.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 3314651422-0.1751422
14.Corina HofmanS.C.Leeuw. 41111551374+0.7782174
15.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 41113571328+0.4762128
16.Sieb HazenbergBakkeveen 41113951204+0.2522004