r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 3CRavMpBp1234567
1.NEO 21508613XX1  .  
2.Steenwijk 41466610½XX34*  .  
3.Heerenveen 3148463XX*  .  
4.Bakkeveen 41190410½1*XX
5.Mid Fryslan 4129048  .  0XX4*
6.S.C.Leeuw. 411704*  .  ½0XX
7.DSC Drachten 4114804½  .  ½*XX
Laatste verandering: wo 17 apr 2019 11:53

Klasse 3C; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2019
 VrijMid Fryslan 4  
TNEO 21552Steenwijk 41463½ma 11 feb
1.Oktay Sari1667Pieter van der Zee148310
2.John van der Linden1474Martinus Scheeringa1480½½
3.Johan Cnossen1562Ingrid Jansen150910
4.Johan Broens1505Gerrit Schoenmaker138110
 
TDSC Drachten 41170Heerenveen 31508ma 04 feb
1.Eise Eppenga1122Wiebe Oppenhuizen156501
2.Albert Althuis1143Frits Heidinga152001
3.Ad van de Berk1232Erik Klaassen147610
4.Albert Jan Meijer1184Rinze van der Berg1472½½
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 41202Bakkeveen 41197½di 12 feb
1.Henk Hartsuiker1268Fons Joormann1203½½
2.Henk Kunnekes1266Jelle Bergsma134601
3.Corina Hofman1172Berend Joustra118001
4.Renee Nagtegaal1103Freek Leistra106001


TNEO 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Adri Raap1463---½-1½11w15411541+0.110
2.Ronnie Hoekstra1573-½---1½11w12521252-0.396
3.Oktay Sari16671---12212z13692169+0.348
4.John van der Linden1474-010½41.82z13061215-1.320
5.Johan Cnossen1562--1-1222.5 13722172+0.539
6.Johan Broens15051-1½143.34w12601589+0.500
7.Marc de Jager1471½1½0-423.54z11981198-1.212
8.Sybe van der Wal138110---213.52w11201120-0.622
 
TDSC Drachten 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Eise Eppenga11220-000401.82z1333533-0.949
2.Ad van de Berk12320-1-13221w13971520+1.007
3.Jaap te Velde1085½-0½-312.71z12921169+0.211
4.Albert Althuis11430--00302.71z1438638-0.475
5.Albert Jan Meijer1184--½0½313.73w13031180-0.122
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker12680½1-½421 13481348+0.386
2.Henk Kunnekes12660-1-0312.73w12531130-0.685
3.Corina Hofman1172-1--02132z12771277+0.289
4.Renee Nagtegaal1103010-0413 12071014-0.483
5.Siebolt Visser102500½--3½3.31z13511075+0.023
 
TBakkeveen 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Joustra118000011521.43w13511279+0.607
2.Fons Joormann12030½0-½412.5 14081215-0.111
3.Jelle Bergsma134610-11432.8 13051498+0.911
4.Sieb Hazenberg1404---1-1131z12042004+0.252
5.Harm Blumers1200--½--1½31w14821482+0.386
6.Freek Leistra1060010½153.23z12281228+0.845
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1565--1½1311w13541630+0.363
2.Henk Westerink1201-0---1011z1492692-0.137
3.Frits Heidinga1520-1011432 13741567+0.269
4.Erik Klaassen1476-½½½043 13741283-0.978
5.Rinze van der Berg1472-011½44 12821373-0.362
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter van der Zee1483---10211 15721572+0.201
2.Ingrid Jansen150911-10431.82w13101502+0.138
3.Bert Dassen144510-1-322.31z12061329-0.276
4.Gerrit Schoenmaker13810½--03½3.31z14281152-0.988
5.Martinus Scheeringa148011-1½43.5 13381667+0.948
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian Frijlink14931100-4212z13601360-0.543
2.Menno Steenstra1407111--3323w12972097+1.274
3.Bert Hassing13781--0-212.52z14101410+0.158
4.Klaas Jaap Soeten1341-½½--2132z13501350+0.024
5.Carlo de Moor10441000-413.84w12741081+0.027
6.Johnny Visser1149---0-1041z1442642-0.160
 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 4414801338+0.9481667
2.Johan BroensNEO 2415051260+0.5001589
3.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 43314071297+1.2742097
4.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 43413461305+0.9111498
5.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen 33415201374+0.2691567
6.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 43415091310+0.1381502
7.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 4510601228+0.8451228
8.Wiebe OppenhuizenHeerenveen 3315651354+0.3631630
9.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 3414721282-0.3621373
10.Ad van de BerkDSC Drachten 42312321397+1.0071520
11.Berend JoustraBakkeveen 42511801351+0.6071279
12.Johan CnossenNEO 22215621372+0.5392172
13.Henk HartsuikerS.C.Leeuw. 42412681348+0.3861348
14.Oktay SariNEO 22216671369+0.3482169
15.Bert DassenSteenwijk 42314451206-0.2761329
16.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 42414931360-0.5431360