r1 r2

Laatste verandering: do 29 nov 2018 00:25

Beker; Ronde: 2
 Heerenveen 1Emmeloord  ma 21 jan
 Bakkeveen 2E. Lasker 1  wo 30 jan
 E. Lasker 2WES 2  vr 18 jan
 Mid Fryslan 2Schaakwoude  ma 21 jan
 Philidor 1Sneek 2  di 22 jan
 S.C. Leeuw. 2Franeker  di 22 jan
 Steenwijk 1Bakkeveen 1  di 22 jan
 Philidor 2WES 1  di 22 jan


THeerenveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt1958½-1½11w16131613-0.386
2.Ferdi van Bavel18631-1121z15902390+0.170
3.Bas van der Zwaag1798½-1½31w17411741-0.079
4.Klaas Abma1786½-1½41z17701770-0.022
 
TLemmer Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1613½-1½11z19581958+0.386
2.Nico Nuyen15900-1021w18631063-0.170
3.Jan Holtrop1741½-1½31z17981798+0.079
4.Frank Beene Frankema1770½-1½41w17861786+0.022
 
TEmmeloord Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2049½-1½11w20912091+0.058
2.Rob Kamminga20091-1121z16462446+0.102
3.Frank Hoogenboom19101-1131w17022502+0.233
4.Henk Valkema18611-1141z16962496+0.282
 
TDonger Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2091½-1½11z20492049-0.058
2.Alle Vlasma16460-1021w20091209-0.102
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema17020-1031z19101110-0.233
4.Christiaan Houpst16960-1041w18611061-0.282
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjalling Wiersma2122½-1½11w18291829-0.347
2.Sikko Ros21941-1121z18102610+0.089
3.Jan Hibma20571-1131w17342534+0.129
4.Dolf Wissmann1982½-1½41z18211821-0.213
 
TSneek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Denissen1829½-1½11z21222122+0.347
2.Renske Hania18100-1021w21941394-0.089
3.Wytse Wiersma17340-1031z20571257-0.129
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1821½-1½41w19821982+0.213
 
TBOB Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1821½-1½11z16831683-0.185
2.Max Slingerland17080-1021w1685885-0.532
3.Siebren Kroon1649½-1½31z16201620-0.040
4.Ruud Oegema1574½-1½41w16451645+0.098
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Robin Baines1683½-1½11w18211821+0.185
2.Jasper Zijlstra16851-1121z17082508+0.532
3.Jaap Weidema1620½-1½31w16491649+0.040
4.Anne van Streun1645½-1½41z15741574-0.098
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johnny Diekstra18640-1011z21921392-0.125
2.Ruurd Stellingwerf13930-1021w20051205-0.016
3.Jacob Strikwerda18681-1131z16832483+0.259
4.Hans Kemperman19631-1141w15412341+0.070
 
TDTK Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen21921-1111w18642664+0.125
2.Bart Lemstra20051-1121z13932193+0.016
3.Jan van Paassen16830-1031w18681068-0.259
4.Bartele Bosma15410-1041z19631163-0.070
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1919½-1½11z17711771-0.198
2.Gerben van der Heide17741-1121w15812381+0.250
3.Evert Drijver18371-1131z14332233+0.079
4.Mathijs Visser18131-1141w12362036+0.022
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dik Kruithof1771½-1½11w19191919+0.198
2.Pieter Ploeger15810-1021z1774974-0.250
3.Wim van Zeijl14330-1031w18371037-0.079
4.Jan Miedema12360-1041z18131013-0.022
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra13430-1011z1781981-0.063
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15280-1021w1738938-0.231
3.Bauke Hoogstra14460-1031z1594794-0.302
4.Wiebe Hoekstra0-1041w1671871 
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning17811-1111w13432143+0.063
2.Jeroen Sparenberg17381-1121z15282328+0.231
3.Femke Koning15941-1131w14462246+0.302
4.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16711-1141z800 
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis17960-1011z23211521-0.033
2.Henk van Dijk17800-1021w20121212-0.208
3.Jan Bijker17260-1031z19081108-0.262
4.Roel Kreulen1677½-1½41w17911791+0.155
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23211-1111w17962596+0.033
2.Maarten Etmans20121-1121z17802580+0.208
3.Siegbert de Jong19081-1131w17262526+0.262
4.Hette van Popta1791½-1½41z16771677-0.155
 
TSneek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter16441-1111z16932493+0.568
2.Wytze van der Zee16021-1121w16332433+0.543
3.Jan Hans de Jong1605½-1½31z13671367-0.298
4.Sybe Smid13990-1041w1478678-0.391
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong16930-1011w1644844-0.568
2.Thomas Douma16330-1021z1602802-0.543
3.Menno Steenstra1367½-1½31w16051605+0.298
4.Julian Frijlink14781-1141z13992199+0.391
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tony Garcia17330-1011z1763963-0.458
2.Marten Kroondijk17331-1121w17152515+0.475
3.Yme Brinksma1602½-1½31z15551555-0.065
4.Piet Hoogland1822½-1½41w14241424-0.418
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar17631-1111w17332533+0.458
2.René Wolfslag17150-1021z1733933-0.475
3.Siep Hoeksma1555½-1½31w16021602+0.065
4.Matijs van der Bij1424½-1½41z18221822+0.418
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck17120-1011z18381038-0.330
2.Peter de Jong1693½-1½21w18001800+0.146
3.Frits Heidinga15320-1031z1797997-0.177
4.Peter Doetjes14670-1041w1588788-0.336
 
TFraneker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18381-1111w17122512+0.330
2.Evert Woudstra1800½-1½21z16931693-0.146
3.Willem Kuiper17971-1131w15322332+0.177
4.Theo Tops15881-1141z14672267+0.336
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Muller1985½-1½11w19431943-0.058
2.Ben de Vries1756½-1½21z18401840+0.116
3.Jasper Zijlstra16851-1131w18812681+0.754
4.Gerrit Meppelink1636½-1½41z18511851+0.274
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1943½-1½11z19851985+0.058
2.Rinze Douma1840½-1½21w17561756-0.116
3.Sipke de Schiffart18810-1031z1685885-0.754
4.Peter Koning1851½-1½41w16361636-0.274
 
TRijs 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra15470-1011w18881088-0.116
2.Trienke Wijmenga15230-1021z18051005-0.162
3.Henk Breimer15320-1031w1780980-0.193
4.Auke Wouda13630-1041z1536736-0.272
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matthijs Kuijpers18881-1111z15472347+0.116
2.Jon Derks18051-1121w15232323+0.162
3.Henk van Dijk17801-1131z15322332+0.193
4.Frans van Emst15361-1141w13632163+0.272
 
TRijs 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman17070-1011w21591359-0.057
2.Herman Beks16490-1021z19951195-0.113
3.Jelle Jeltema16930-1031w18991099-0.235
4.Tjeerd de Vries14990-1041z18511051-0.109
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat21591-1111z17072507+0.057
2.Oene Schriemer19951-1121w16492449+0.113
3.Eelke Heidinga18991-1131z16932493+0.235
4.Egbert Wind18511-1141w14992299+0.109
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld1819½-1½11z19471947+0.173
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic18791-1121w20462846+0.721
3.Wesley Bloemsma17630-1031z1791991-0.461
4.Michiel Takkebos16210-1041w1669869-0.433
 
TWES 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1947½-1½11w18191819-0.173
2.Fokke Jonkman20460-1021z18791079-0.721
3.Edwin Fabriek17911-1131w17632563+0.461
4.Meine Wassenaar16691-1141z16212421+0.433

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 11116851881+0.7542681
2.Zahid DzaferspahicS.C. Leeuw. 11118792046+0.7212846
3.Hielke GorterSneek 21116441693+0.5682493
4.Wytze van der ZeeSneek 21116021633+0.5432433
5.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 21116851708+0.5322508
6.Marten KroondijkJurjen Tolsma1117331715+0.4752515
7.Edwin FabriekWES 11117911763+0.4612563
8.Pravin KumarS.C. Leeuw. 21117631733+0.4582533
9.Meine WassenaarWES 11116691621+0.4332421
10.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 31114781399+0.3912199
11.Theo TopsFraneker1115881467+0.3362267
12.Cees BanningFraneker1118381712+0.3302512
13.Femke KoningMid Fryslan 21115941446+0.3022246
14.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord1118611696+0.2822496
15.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 11115361363+0.2722163
16.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 11119081726+0.2622526