r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

Laatste verandering: di 05 mrt 2019 09:42

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
THeerenveen 11861Emmeloord192722ma 21 jan
1.Arjen Pragt1958Timo Koffeman204901
2.Ferdi van Bavel1863Rob Kamminga2009½½
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1838Henk Valkema186110
4.Klaas Abma1786Nico Lemsom1789½½
   Team gaat door.
 
TBakkeveen 21689E. Lasker 12098½wo 30 jan
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809Sikko Ros219401
2.Robin Baines1683Tjalling Wiersma212201
3.Jaap Weidema1620Rienk Sijbesma2092½½
4.Anne van Streun1645Dolf Wissmann198201
 
TE. Lasker 21892WES 21708½vr 18 jan
1.Jacob Strikwerda1868Edwin Fabriek179110
2.Johnny Diekstra1864Remco Heite170510
3.Hans Kemperman1963Meine Wassenaar1669½½
4.Thijs Tuinstra1874Lieuwe Cnossen166710
 
TMid Fryslan 21656Schaakwoude184213ma 21 jan
1.Erwin Koning1781Gerke Ros1919½½
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1693Wietse de Jong186401
3.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1671Gerben van der Heide1774½½
4.Julian Frijlink1478Mathijs Visser181301
 
TPhilidor 12094Sneek 2151640di 22 jan
1.Migchiel de Jong2321Hielke Gorter164410
2.Auke van der Heide2135Wytze van der Zee160210
3.Maarten Etmans2012Onno Brouwer142010
4.Siegbert de Jong1908Sybe Smid139910
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 21666Franeker175622di 22 jan
1.Pravin Kumar1763Cees Banning1838½½
2.René Wolfslag1715Evert Woudstra180010
3.Peter Leus1598Willem Kuiper1797½½
4.Rudolf Spijkerman1589Theo Tops158801
   Team gaat door.
 
TSteenwijk 11900Bakkeveen 11796di 22 jan
1.Dick Stavast1996Gerrit Meppelink163610
2.Auke van Urk1909Wiebe Hoekstra180901
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1888Dirk Müller1985½½
4.Jon Derks1805Ben de Vries175601
 
TPhilidor 22028WES 11815½di 05 feb
1.Marcel Vermaat2166Fokke Jonkman199310
2.Rein de Boer1988Wouter van de Griendt1923½½
3.Oene Schriemer2045Edwin Fabriek179810
4.Eelke Heidinga1911Tagi Nadjafov154710


THeerenveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt1927½02½12w18531660-0.703
2.Ferdi van Bavel18871½222z18021994+0.348
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1833-11131w18612661+0.532
4.Bas van der Zwaag1781½-1½31w17681768-0.018
5.Klaas Abma1799½½2142z17811781-0.032
 
TLemmer Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1657½-1½11z19271927+0.328
2.Nico Nuyen15940-1021w18871087-0.153
3.Jan Holtrop1768½-1½31z17811781+0.018
4.Frank Beene Frankema1773½-1½41w17991799+0.036
 
TEmmeloord Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2049½121 20372230+0.468
2.Rob Kamminga20171½22 17701963-0.078
3.Frank Hoogenboom19591-1131w16932493+0.176
4.Henk Valkema188610213.52z17751775-0.261
5.Nico Lemsom1796-½1½41w17861786-0.004
 
TDonger Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2116½-1½11z20492049-0.093
2.Alle Vlasma16770-1021w20171217-0.117
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema16930-1031z19591159-0.176
4.Christiaan Houpst17120-1041w18861086-0.271
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216611221.52z18102610+0.178
2.Tjalling Wiersma2141½121.52w17561949-0.285
3.Rienk Sijbesma2069-½1½31z16201620-0.451
4.Jan Hibma20931-1131w17342534+0.129
5.Dolf Wissmann1995½124 17331926-0.094
 
TSneek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Denissen1822½-1½11z21222122+0.347
2.Renske Hania18190-1021w21941394-0.089
3.Wytse Wiersma17180-1031z20571257-0.129
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1819½-1½41w19821982+0.213
 
TBOB Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1824½-1½11z16831683-0.185
2.Max Slingerland17040-1021w1685885-0.532
3.Siebren Kroon1646½-1½31z16201620-0.040
4.Ruud Oegema1566½-1½41w16451645+0.098
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809-01011w21941394-0.089
2.Robin Baines1662½02½1.5 19721779+0.123
3.Jasper Zijlstra17181-1121z17082508+0.532
4.Jaap Weidema1539½½2132w18701870+0.491
5.Anne van Streun1641½02½42z17781585-0.217
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johnny Diekstra185301211.5 19481948+0.163
2.Jacob Strikwerda1892112222z17372537+0.652
3.Ruurd Stellingwerf13840-1021w20051205-0.016
4.Hans Kemperman19441½23.5 16051798-0.278
5.Thijs Tuinstra1882-11141w16672467+0.234
 
TDTK Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen21771-1111w18642664+0.125
2.Bart Lemstra19991-1121z13932193+0.016
3.Jan van Paassen16430-1031w18681068-0.259
4.Bartele Bosma15270-1041z19631163-0.070
 
TWES 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Fabriek1798-01011w18681068-0.394
2.Remco Heite1714-01021z18641064-0.289
3.Meine Wassenaar1648-½1½31w19631963+0.348
4.Lieuwe Cnossen1716-01041z18741074-0.234
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1874½½2112z17761776-0.383
2.Wietse de Jong1865-11121w16932493+0.275
3.Gerben van der Heide18261½22.5 16261819+0.109
4.Evert Drijver18311-1131z14332233+0.079
5.Mathijs Visser1802112242w13572157+0.142
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dik Kruithof1738½-1½11w19191919+0.198
2.Pieter Ploeger15950-1021z1774974-0.250
3.Wim van Zeijl14640-1031w18371037-0.079
4.Jan Miedema12520-1041z18131013-0.022
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra14030-1011z1781981-0.063
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070-1021w1738938-0.231
3.Bauke Hoogstra14650-1031z1594794-0.302
4.Wiebe Hoekstra18090-1041w1671871-0.685
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning17931½212w16311824+0.248
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1683-01021z18641064-0.275
3.Jeroen Sparenberg17251-1121z15282328+0.231
4.Femke Koning15951-1131w14462246+0.302
5.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16391½23.5 17921984+0.826
6.Julian Frijlink1493-01041z18131013-0.120
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis17890-1011z23211521-0.033
2.Henk van Dijk17760-1021w20121212-0.208
3.Jan Bijker16970-1031z19081108-0.262
4.Roel Kreulen1677½-1½41w17911791+0.155
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong234911221 17202520+0.042
2.Auke van der Heide2109-11121w16022402+0.031
3.Maarten Etmans203011222.52z16002400+0.228
4.Siegbert de Jong185311223.52w15622362+0.299
5.Hette van Popta1758½-1½41z16771677-0.155
 
TSneek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter166910211 20072007+0.559
2.Wytze van der Zee162710212 18841884+0.512
3.Onno Brouwer1407-01031w20121212-0.019
4.Jan Hans de Jong1592½-1½31z13671367-0.298
5.Sybe Smid137200204 1693893-0.428
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong16830-1011w1644844-0.568
2.Thomas Douma16500-1021z1602802-0.543
3.Menno Steenstra1407½-1½31w16051605+0.298
4.Julian Frijlink14931-1141z13992199+0.391
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tony Garcia17800-1011z1763963-0.458
2.Marten Kroondijk17831-1121w17152515+0.475
3.Yme Brinksma1681½-1½31z15551555-0.065
4.Piet Hoogland1801½-1½41w14241424-0.418
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar17441½21 17861978+0.562
2.René Wolfslag169201212 17661766+0.142
3.Peter Leus1645-½1½31z17971797+0.257
4.Siep Hoeksma1482½-1½31w16021602+0.065
5.Rudolf Spijkerman1630-01041w1588788-0.501
6.Matijs van der Bij1454½-1½41z18221822+0.418
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck17220-1011z18381038-0.330
2.Peter de Jong1689½-1½21w18001800+0.146
3.Frits Heidinga15200-1031z1797997-0.177
4.Peter Doetjes14720-1041w1588788-0.336
 
TFraneker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18361½212w17381930+0.226
2.Evert Woudstra1797½02½22z17041511-0.763
3.Willem Kuiper17601½232w15651758-0.080
4.Theo Tops1630112242z15282328+0.837
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809-11121w19092709+0.637
2.Dirk Müller1998½½212 19161916-0.191
3.Gerrit Meppelink1668½02½2.52z19241731+0.170
4.Ben de Vries1752½123 18222015+0.684
5.Jasper Zijlstra17181-1131w18812681+0.754
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1932½-1½11z19851985+0.058
2.Rinze Douma1851½-1½21w17561756-0.116
3.Sipke de Schiffart18440-1031z1685885-0.754
4.Peter Koning1816½-1½41w16361636-0.274
 
TRijs 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra15740-1011w18881088-0.116
2.Trienke Wijmenga14650-1021z18051005-0.162
3.Henk Breimer14690-1031w1780980-0.193
4.Auke Wouda13870-1041z1536736-0.272
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast1996-11111w16362436+0.104
2.Auke van Urk1893-01021z18091009-0.637
3.Matthijs Kuijpers19041½22 17661959+0.249
4.Jon Derks176210213 16401640-0.406
5.Henk van Dijk17761-1131z15322332+0.193
6.Frans van Emst16151-1141w13632163+0.272
 
TRijs 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman16730-1011w21591359-0.057
2.Herman Beks17470-1021z19951195-0.113
3.Jelle Jeltema16370-1031w18991099-0.235
4.Tjeerd de Vries14890-1041z18511051-0.109
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat216611221 18502650+0.329
2.Rein de Boer1988-½1½21z19231923-0.090
3.Oene Schriemer204511222.52w17242524+0.307
4.Eelke Heidinga191111223.52z16202420+0.337
5.Egbert Wind18751-1141w14992299+0.109
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld1894½-1½11z19471947+0.173
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic18541-1121w20462846+0.721
3.Wesley Bloemsma17440-1031z1791991-0.461
4.Michiel Takkebos16820-1041w1669869-0.433
 
TWES 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1939½-1½11w18191819-0.173
2.Fokke Jonkman199300201.52z20221222-0.993
3.Wouter van de Griendt1923-½1½21w19881988+0.090
4.Edwin Fabriek179810213 19041904+0.267
5.Tagi Nadjafov1547-01041w19111111-0.101
6.Meine Wassenaar16481-1141z16212421+0.433

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Theo TopsFraneker2216301528+0.8372328
2.Jacob StrikwerdaE. Lasker 22218921737+0.6522537
3.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 22219111620+0.3372420
4.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 22221661850+0.3292650
5.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 22220451724+0.3072524
6.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 12218531562+0.2992362
7.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 12220301600+0.2282400
8.Sikko RosE. Lasker 12221661810+0.1782610
9.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude2218021357+0.1422157
10.Migchiel de JongPhilidor 12223491720+0.0422520
11.Jan Lodewijk BoonstraMid Fryslan 2216391792+0.8261984
12.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 1217521822+0.6842015
13.Pravin KumarS.C. Leeuw. 2217441786+0.5621978
14.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord220492037+0.4682230
15.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen 1218871802+0.3481994
16.Matthijs KuijpersSteenwijk 1219041766+0.2491959