r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: do 25 apr 2019 01:08

Beker; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating feb 2019
TEmmeloord1937E. Lasker 1207404ma 25 feb
1.Timo Koffeman2049Tjalling Wiersma214101
2.Rob Kamminga2017Jan Hibma209301
3.Henk Valkema1886Rienk Sijbesma206901
4.Nico Lemsom1796Dolf Wissmann199501
 
TSchaakwoude1873E. Lasker 21860do 28 feb
1.Ronald van der Veen1984Mark Kolthof172410
2.Gerke Ros1874Thijs Tuinstra1882½½
3.Mathijs Visser1802Jacob Strikwerda189210
4.Evert Drijver1831Hans Kemperman194401
 
TFraneker1756Philidor 1193822do 28 feb
1.Cees Banning1836Auke van der Heide210910
2.Evert Woudstra1797Maarten Etmans203001
3.Willem Kuiper1760Siegbert de Jong185310
4.Theo Tops1630Hette van Popta175801
 Team gaat door.
 
TBakkeveen 11737Philidor 2199913wo 27 feb
1.Gerrit Meppelink1668Marcel Vermaat216601
2.Wiebe Hoekstra1809Oene Schriemer204501
3.Ben de Vries1752Eelke Heidinga191110
4.Jasper Zijlstra1718Egbert Wind187501


THeerenveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt1927½0-2½12w18531660-0.703
2.Ferdi van Bavel18871½-222z18021994+0.348
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1833-1-1131w18612661+0.532
4.Bas van der Zwaag1781½--1½31w17681768-0.018
5.Klaas Abma1799½½-2142z17811781-0.032
 
TLemmer Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1657½--1½11z19271927+0.328
2.Nico Nuyen15940--1021w18871087-0.153
3.Jan Holtrop1768½--1½31z17811781+0.018
4.Frank Beene Frankema1773½--1½41w17991799+0.036
 
TEmmeloord Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2049½10311w20722072+0.094
2.Rob Kamminga20171½0321z18781878-0.473
3.Frank Hoogenboom19591--1131w16932493+0.176
4.Henk Valkema1886100313.31z18731750-0.522
5.Nico Lemsom1796-½02½4 18901698-0.247
 
TDonger Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2116½--1½11z20492049-0.093
2.Alle Vlasma16770--1021w20171217-0.117
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema16930--1031z19591159-0.176
4.Christiaan Houpst17120--1041w18861086-0.271
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjalling Wiersma2141½1131.31w18542130+0.088
2.Sikko Ros216611-221.52z18102610+0.178
3.Jan Hibma20931-1222.52w18762676+0.524
4.Rienk Sijbesma2069-½1232z17531946-0.190
5.Dolf Wissmann1995½11341w17542030+0.149
 
TSneek 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Denissen1822½--1½11z21222122+0.347
2.Renske Hania18190--1021w21941394-0.089
3.Wytse Wiersma17180--1031z20571257-0.129
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1819½--1½41w19821982+0.213
 
TBOB Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1824½--1½11z16831683-0.185
2.Max Slingerland17040--1021w1685885-0.532
3.Siebren Kroon1646½--1½31z16201620-0.040
4.Ruud Oegema1566½--1½41w16451645+0.098
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809-0-1011w21941394-0.089
2.Robin Baines1662½0-2½1.5 19721779+0.123
3.Jasper Zijlstra17181--1121z17082508+0.532
4.Jaap Weidema1539½½-2132w18701870+0.491
5.Anne van Streun1641½0-2½42z17781585-0.217
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Kolthof1724--01011z19841184-0.181
2.Johnny Diekstra185301-211.5 19481948+0.163
3.Ruurd Stellingwerf13840--1021w20051205-0.016
4.Jacob Strikwerda1892110322.33z17591882+0.029
5.Thijs Tuinstra1882-1½232w17701963+0.223
6.Hans Kemperman19441½133.71w16801957+0.068
 
TDTK Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen21771--1111w18642664+0.125
2.Bart Lemstra19991--1121z13932193+0.016
3.Jan van Paassen16430--1031w18681068-0.259
4.Bartele Bosma15270--1041z19631163-0.070
 
TWES 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Fabriek1798-0-1011w18681068-0.394
2.Remco Heite1714-0-1021z18641064-0.289
3.Meine Wassenaar1648-½-1½31w19631963+0.348
4.Lieuwe Cnossen1716-0-1041z18741074-0.234
 
TSchaakwoude Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen1984--11111w17242524+0.181
2.Gerke Ros1874½½½31.33z18111811-0.372
3.Wietse de Jong1865-1-1121w16932493+0.275
4.Gerben van der Heide18261½-22.5 16261819+0.109
5.Evert Drijver18311-0213.52z16881688-0.268
6.Mathijs Visser1802111333.73w15352335+0.766
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dik Kruithof1738½--1½11w19191919+0.198
2.Pieter Ploeger15950--1021z1774974-0.250
3.Wim van Zeijl14640--1031w18371037-0.079
4.Jan Miedema12520--1041z18131013-0.022
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra14030--1011z1781981-0.063
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070--1021w1738938-0.231
3.Bauke Hoogstra14650--1031z1594794-0.302
4.Wiebe Hoekstra18090--1041w1671871-0.685
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning17931½-212w16311824+0.248
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1683-0-1021z18641064-0.275
3.Jeroen Sparenberg17251--1121z15282328+0.231
4.Femke Koning15951--1131w14462246+0.302
5.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16391½-23.5 17921984+0.826
6.Julian Frijlink1493-0-1041z18131013-0.120
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis17890--1011z23211521-0.033
2.Henk van Dijk17760--1021w20121212-0.208
3.Jan Bijker16970--1031z19081108-0.262
4.Roel Kreulen1677½--1½41w17911791+0.155
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong234911-221 17202520+0.042
2.Auke van der Heide2109-10211.5 17191719-0.799
3.Maarten Etmans2030111332.31z16662466+0.435
4.Siegbert de Jong1853110323.31w16281751-0.328
5.Hette van Popta1758½-124 16541846+0.172
 
TSneek 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter166910-211 20072007+0.559
2.Wytze van der Zee162710-212 18841884+0.512
3.Onno Brouwer1407-0-1031w20121212-0.019
4.Jan Hans de Jong1592½--1½31z13671367-0.298
5.Sybe Smid137200-204 1693893-0.428
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong16830--1011w1644844-0.568
2.Thomas Douma16500--1021z1602802-0.543
3.Menno Steenstra1407½--1½31w16051605+0.298
4.Julian Frijlink14931--1141z13992199+0.391
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tony Garcia17800--1011z1763963-0.458
2.Marten Kroondijk17831--1121w17152515+0.475
3.Yme Brinksma1681½--1½31z15551555-0.065
4.Piet Hoogland1801½--1½41w14241424-0.418
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar17441½-21 17861978+0.562
2.René Wolfslag169201-212 17661766+0.142
3.Peter Leus1645-½-1½31z17971797+0.257
4.Siep Hoeksma1482½--1½31w16021602+0.065
5.Rudolf Spijkerman1630-0-1041w1588788-0.501
6.Matijs van der Bij1454½--1½41z18221822+0.418
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck17220--1011z18381038-0.330
2.Peter de Jong1689½--1½21w18001800+0.146
3.Frits Heidinga15200--1031z1797997-0.177
4.Peter Doetjes14720--1041w1588788-0.336
 
TFraneker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18361½1313w18612138+1.056
2.Evert Woudstra1797½003½23z18131536-0.970
3.Willem Kuiper17601½1333w16611937+0.547
4.Theo Tops16301103243z16051728+0.510
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809-102122w19771977+0.432
2.Gerrit Meppelink1668½003½23z20041728+0.130
3.Dirk Müller1998½½-212 19161916-0.191
4.Ben de Vries1752½11331z18522128+1.395
5.Jasper Zijlstra17181-0213.52w18781878+0.462
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1932½--1½11z19851985+0.058
2.Rinze Douma1851½--1½21w17561756-0.116
3.Sipke de Schiffart18440--1031z1685885-0.754
4.Peter Koning1816½--1½41w16361636-0.274
 
TRijs 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra15740--1011w18881088-0.116
2.Trienke Wijmenga14650--1021z18051005-0.162
3.Henk Breimer14690--1031w1780980-0.193
4.Auke Wouda13870--1041z1536736-0.272
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast1996-1-1111w16362436+0.104
2.Auke van Urk1893-0-1021z18091009-0.637
3.Matthijs Kuijpers19041½-22 17661959+0.249
4.Jon Derks176210-213 16401640-0.406
5.Henk van Dijk17761--1131z15322332+0.193
6.Frans van Emst16151--1141w13632163+0.272
 
TRijs 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman16730--1011w21591359-0.057
2.Herman Beks17470--1021z19951195-0.113
3.Jelle Jeltema16370--1031w18991099-0.235
4.Tjeerd de Vries14890--1041z18511051-0.109
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat21661113311w17892589+0.370
2.Rein de Boer1988-½-1½21z19231923-0.090
3.Oene Schriemer2045111332.31w17522552+0.511
4.Eelke Heidinga1911110323.31z16641787-0.374
5.Egbert Wind18751-1224 16082408+0.400
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld1894½--1½11z19471947+0.173
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic18541--1121w20462846+0.721
3.Wesley Bloemsma17440--1031z1791991-0.461
4.Michiel Takkebos16820--1041w1669869-0.433
 
TWES 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1939½--1½11w18191819-0.173
2.Fokke Jonkman199300-201.52z20221222-0.993
3.Wouter van de Griendt1923-½-1½21w19881988+0.090
4.Edwin Fabriek179810-213 19041904+0.267
5.Tagi Nadjafov1547-0-1041w19111111-0.101
6.Meine Wassenaar16481--1141z16212421+0.433

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude3318021535+0.7662335
2.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 23320451752+0.5112552
3.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 13320301666+0.4352466
4.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 23321661789+0.3702589
5.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 1317521852+1.3952128
6.Cees BanningFraneker318361861+1.0562138
7.Willem KuiperFraneker317601661+0.5471937
8.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 1319951754+0.1492030
9.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 1321411854+0.0882130
10.Hans KempermanE. Lasker 2319441680+0.0681957
11.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 12220931876+0.5242676
12.Theo TopsFraneker2316301605+0.5101728
13.Egbert WindPhilidor 22218751608+0.4002408
14.Sikko RosE. Lasker 12221661810+0.1782610
15.Migchiel de JongPhilidor 12223491720+0.0422520
16.Jacob StrikwerdaE. Lasker 22318921759+0.0291882