r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: do 25 apr 2019 01:08

Beker; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating feb 2019
TE. Lasker 12099Schaakwoude1879vr 22 mrt
1.Sikko Ros2166Gerke Ros1874½½
2.Tjalling Wiersma2141Ronald van der Veen198401
3.Jan Hibma2093Evert Drijver183110
4.Dolf Wissmann1995Gerben van der Heide182601
 
TPhilidor 22028Franeker1756di 26 mrt
1.Rein de Boer1988Cees Banning183601
2.Marcel Vermaat2166Evert Woudstra179710
3.Oene Schriemer2045Willem Kuiper176010
4.Eelke Heidinga1911Theo Tops1630½½


THeerenveen 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt1927½0--2½12w18531660-0.703
2.Ferdi van Bavel18871½--222z18021994+0.348
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1833-1--1131w18612661+0.532
4.Bas van der Zwaag1781½---1½31w17681768-0.018
5.Klaas Abma1799½½--2142z17811781-0.032
 
TLemmer Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1657½---1½11z19271927+0.328
2.Nico Nuyen15940---1021w18871087-0.153
3.Jan Holtrop1768½---1½31z17811781+0.018
4.Frank Beene Frankema1773½---1½41w17991799+0.036
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2049½10-311w20722072+0.094
2.Rob Kamminga20171½0-321z18781878-0.473
3.Frank Hoogenboom19591---1131w16932493+0.176
4.Henk Valkema1886100-313.31z18731750-0.522
5.Nico Lemsom1796-½0-2½4 18901698-0.247
 
TDonger Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2116½---1½11z20492049-0.093
2.Alle Vlasma16770---1021w20171217-0.117
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema16930---1031z19591159-0.176
4.Christiaan Houpst17120---1041w18861086-0.271
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216611-½31.31z18312107-0.168
2.Tjalling Wiersma2141½11041.5 18861977-0.620
3.Jan Hibma20931-11332.73w18612661+0.704
4.Rienk Sijbesma2069-½1-232z17531946-0.190
5.Dolf Wissmann1995½11044 17721863-0.574
 
TSneek 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Denissen1822½---1½11z21222122+0.347
2.Renske Hania18190---1021w21941394-0.089
3.Wytse Wiersma17180---1031z20571257-0.129
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1819½---1½41w19821982+0.213
 
TBOB Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1824½---1½11z16831683-0.185
2.Max Slingerland17040---1021w1685885-0.532
3.Siebren Kroon1646½---1½31z16201620-0.040
4.Ruud Oegema1566½---1½41w16451645+0.098
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809-0--1011w21941394-0.089
2.Robin Baines1662½0--2½1.5 19721779+0.123
3.Jasper Zijlstra17181---1121z17082508+0.532
4.Jaap Weidema1539½½--2132w18701870+0.491
5.Anne van Streun1641½0--2½42z17781585-0.217
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Kolthof1724--0-1011z19841184-0.181
2.Johnny Diekstra185301--211.5 19481948+0.163
3.Ruurd Stellingwerf13840---1021w20051205-0.016
4.Jacob Strikwerda1892110-322.33z17591882+0.029
5.Thijs Tuinstra1882-1½-232w17701963+0.223
6.Hans Kemperman19441½1-33.71w16801957+0.068
 
TDTK Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen21771---1111w18642664+0.125
2.Bart Lemstra19991---1121z13932193+0.016
3.Jan van Paassen16430---1031w18681068-0.259
4.Bartele Bosma15270---1041z19631163-0.070
 
TWES 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Fabriek1798-0--1011w18681068-0.394
2.Remco Heite1714-0--1021z18641064-0.289
3.Meine Wassenaar1648-½--1½31w19631963+0.348
4.Lieuwe Cnossen1716-0--1041z18741074-0.234
 
TSchaakwoude Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1874½½½½421.34z19001900-0.025
2.Ronald van der Veen1984--11221.52w19322732+0.890
3.Wietse de Jong1865-1--1121w16932493+0.275
4.Gerben van der Heide18261½-1331w17492025+0.832
5.Evert Drijver18311-00313.33z18231700-0.447
6.Mathijs Visser1802111-333.73w15352335+0.766
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dik Kruithof1738½---1½11w19191919+0.198
2.Pieter Ploeger15950---1021z1774974-0.250
3.Wim van Zeijl14640---1031w18371037-0.079
4.Jan Miedema12520---1041z18131013-0.022
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra14030---1011z1781981-0.063
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070---1021w1738938-0.231
3.Bauke Hoogstra14650---1031z1594794-0.302
4.Wiebe Hoekstra18090---1041w1671871-0.685
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning17931½--212w16311824+0.248
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1683-0--1021z18641064-0.275
3.Jeroen Sparenberg17251---1121z15282328+0.231
4.Femke Koning15951---1131w14462246+0.302
5.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16391½--23.5 17921984+0.826
6.Julian Frijlink1493-0--1041z18131013-0.120
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis17890---1011z23211521-0.033
2.Henk van Dijk17760---1021w20121212-0.208
3.Jan Bijker16970---1031z19081108-0.262
4.Roel Kreulen1677½---1½41w17911791+0.155
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong234911--221 17202520+0.042
2.Auke van der Heide2109-10-211.5 17191719-0.799
3.Maarten Etmans2030111-332.31z16662466+0.435
4.Siegbert de Jong1853110-323.31w16281751-0.328
5.Hette van Popta1758½-1-24 16541846+0.172
 
TSneek 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter166910--211 20072007+0.559
2.Wytze van der Zee162710--212 18841884+0.512
3.Onno Brouwer1407-0--1031w20121212-0.019
4.Jan Hans de Jong1592½---1½31z13671367-0.298
5.Sybe Smid137200--204 1693893-0.428
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong16830---1011w1644844-0.568
2.Thomas Douma16500---1021z1602802-0.543
3.Menno Steenstra1407½---1½31w16051605+0.298
4.Julian Frijlink14931---1141z13992199+0.391
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tony Garcia17800---1011z1763963-0.458
2.Marten Kroondijk17831---1121w17152515+0.475
3.Yme Brinksma1681½---1½31z15551555-0.065
4.Piet Hoogland1801½---1½41w14241424-0.418
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar17441½--21 17861978+0.562
2.René Wolfslag169201--212 17661766+0.142
3.Peter Leus1645-½--1½31z17971797+0.257
4.Siep Hoeksma1482½---1½31w16021602+0.065
5.Rudolf Spijkerman1630-0--1041w1588788-0.501
6.Matijs van der Bij1454½---1½41z18221822+0.418
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck17220---1011z18381038-0.330
2.Peter de Jong1689½---1½21w18001800+0.146
3.Frits Heidinga15200---1031z1797997-0.177
4.Peter Doetjes14720---1041w1588788-0.336
 
TFraneker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18361½11412w18932222+1.759
2.Evert Woudstra1797½0004½22z19011572-1.069
3.Willem Kuiper17601½10432w17571848+0.388
4.Theo Tops1630110½442z16811772+0.848
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809-10-2122w19771977+0.432
2.Gerrit Meppelink1668½00-3½23z20041728+0.130
3.Dirk Müller1998½½--212 19161916-0.191
4.Ben de Vries1752½11-331z18522128+1.395
5.Jasper Zijlstra17181-0-213.52w18781878+0.462
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1932½---1½11z19851985+0.058
2.Rinze Douma1851½---1½21w17561756-0.116
3.Sipke de Schiffart18440---1031z1685885-0.754
4.Peter Koning1816½---1½41w16361636-0.274
 
TRijs 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra15740---1011w18881088-0.116
2.Trienke Wijmenga14650---1021z18051005-0.162
3.Henk Breimer14690---1031w1780980-0.193
4.Auke Wouda13870---1041z1536736-0.272
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast1996-1--1111w16362436+0.104
2.Auke van Urk1893-0--1021z18091009-0.637
3.Matthijs Kuijpers19041½--22 17661959+0.249
4.Jon Derks176210--213 16401640-0.406
5.Henk van Dijk17761---1131z15322332+0.193
6.Frans van Emst16151---1141w13632163+0.272
 
TRijs 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman16730---1011w21591359-0.057
2.Herman Beks17470---1021z19951195-0.113
3.Jelle Jeltema16370---1031w18991099-0.235
4.Tjeerd de Vries14890---1041z18511051-0.109
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat21661111441.3 17912591+0.468
2.Rein de Boer1988-½-02½1.5 18801687-0.793
3.Oene Schriemer20451111442.52w17542554+0.670
4.Eelke Heidinga1911110½43.52z16561747-0.712
5.Egbert Wind18751-1-224 16082408+0.400
 
TS.C. Leeuw. 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld1894½---1½11z19471947+0.173
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic18541---1121w20462846+0.721
3.Wesley Bloemsma17440---1031z1791991-0.461
4.Michiel Takkebos16820---1041w1669869-0.433
 
TWES 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1939½---1½11w18191819-0.173
2.Fokke Jonkman199300--201.52z20221222-0.993
3.Wouter van de Griendt1923-½--1½21w19881988+0.090
4.Edwin Fabriek179810--213 19041904+0.267
5.Tagi Nadjafov1547-0--1041w19111111-0.101
6.Meine Wassenaar16481---1141z16212421+0.433

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 24420451754+0.6702554
2.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 24421661791+0.4682591
3.Cees BanningFraneker418361893+1.7592222
4.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude3318021535+0.7662335
5.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 13320931861+0.7042661
6.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 13320301666+0.4352466
7.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 1317521852+1.3952128
8.Theo TopsFraneker416301681+0.8481772
9.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude318261749+0.8322025
10.Willem KuiperFraneker417601757+0.3881848
11.Hans KempermanE. Lasker 2319441680+0.0681957
12.Sikko RosE. Lasker 1321661831-0.1682107
13.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 1419951772-0.5741863
14.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 1421411886-0.6201977
15.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 2419111656-0.7121747
16.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude2219841932+0.8902732