r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E.Lasker21114XX  .    .    .    .  *4
2.Philidor20344  .  XX  .  3  .    .  *
3.S.C.Leeuw.17824  .    .  XX*3  .    .  
4.Schaakwoude18762  .  1*XX  .    .    .  
5.Steenwijk19102  .    .  1  .  XX  .  *
6.Mid Fryslan183203*  .    .  XX  .    .  
7.Sneek182302½  .    .  *  .  XX  .  
8.Donger181000*  .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: di 19 mrt 2019 13:48

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
TSteenwijk1900Donger1838di 06 nov
1.Dick Stavast1996Amir Nicolai209101
2.Auke van Urk1909Olaf Cliteur186110
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1888Cris Jolmer Jellema170210
4.Jon Derks1805Christiaan Houpst1696½½
 
TMid Fryslan1879S.C.Leeuw.1770ma 05 nov
1.Roelof Kroon2142Jaap Bleekveld1819½½
2.Rinze Douma1840Zahid Dzaferspahic187910
3.Peter Koning1851Wesley Bloemsma176301
4.Siard Eijzenga1683Michiel Takkebos162101
 
TPhilidor2094Schaakwoude187031di 06 nov
1.Migchiel de Jong2321Ronald van der Veen197510
2.Auke van der Heide2135Gerke Ros191910
3.Maarten Etmans2012Gerben van der Heide177410
4.Siegbert de Jong1908Mathijs Visser181301
 
TE.Lasker2116Sneek1798½vr 09 nov
1.Sikko Ros2194Dirk-Sieds Nolles182110
2.Tjalling Wiersma2122Wytse Wiersma173410
3.Rienk Sijbesma2092Renske Hania1810½½
4.Jan Hibma2057Erwin Denissen182910


TS.C.Leeuw. Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld18941½21 21022295+1.143
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1854½02½2 18841692-0.485
3.Wesley Bloemsma174411223 18702670+1.290
4.Michiel Takkebos1682½124 17441937+0.744
 
TSteenwijk Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast199600201 19701170-1.142
2.Auke van Urk1893½122 18702063+0.364
3.Matthijs Kuijpers190401213 17321732-0.412
4.Jon Derks1762½½214 16921692-0.306
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2131-½1½11z18191819-0.371
2.Frank Schuurmans19320-1011w19651165-0.489
3.Rinze Douma1851-11121w18792679+0.554
4.Erwin Koning1793½-1½21z19191919+0.205
5.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16390-1031w18371037-0.291
6.Peter Koning1816-01031z1763963-0.621
7.Siard Eijzenga1668-01041w1621821-0.586
8.Jeroen Sparenberg17251-1141z18102610+0.593
 
TPhilidor Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2349-11111z19752775+0.113
2.Auke van der Heide2109½121.52w19342127-0.034
3.Maarten Etmans203011222.52z17982598+0.405
4.Siegbert de Jong185310213.52w18211821-0.241
5.Hette van Popta17580-1041z1791991-0.487
 
TE.Lasker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216611221.52z17622562+0.144
2.Tjalling Wiersma214111221.52w19082708+0.554
3.Rienk Sijbesma20691½23.52z17541947-0.252
4.Jan Hibma209311223.52w17382538+0.290
 
TSneek Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjitze Schram1951½-1½11z21502150+0.259
2.Dirk-Sieds Nolles181900201.52w21261326-0.298
3.Wytse Wiersma1718-01021z21221322-0.087
4.Renske Hania18191½23.52w19372130+0.826
5.Erwin Denissen182200203.52z19831183-0.602
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen198410211 21392139+0.376
2.Gerke Ros1874½02½2 19501757-0.430
3.Gerben van der Heide1826-01031w20121212-0.202
4.Evert Drijver18311-1131z16802480+0.291
5.Mathijs Visser180201214 18261826+0.038
 
TDonger Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai211601211 20502050-0.097
2.Olaf Cliteur1844-01021z19091109-0.433
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema169300202.52w20331233-0.305
4.Alle Vlasma16770-1031z20521252-0.078
5.Christiaan Houpst17120½2½4 19461753+0.062

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw.2217441870+1.2902670
2.Tjalling WiersmaE.Lasker2221411908+0.5542708
3.Maarten EtmansPhilidor2220301798+0.4052598
4.Jan HibmaE.Lasker2220931738+0.2902538
5.Sikko RosE.Lasker2221661762+0.1442562
6.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw.218942102+1.1432295
7.Renske HaniaSneek218191937+0.8262130
8.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw.216821744+0.7441937
9.Auke van UrkSteenwijk218931870+0.3642063
10.Auke van der HeidePhilidor221091934-0.0342127
11.Rienk SijbesmaE.Lasker220691754-0.2521947
12.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan1117251810+0.5932610
13.Rinze DoumaMid Fryslan1118511879+0.5542679
14.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude1219842139+0.3762139
15.Evert DrijverSchaakwoude1118311680+0.2912480
16.Migchiel de JongPhilidor1123491975+0.1132775