r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E.Lasker2113611XX  .  *  .    .  4
2.Philidor203668  .  XX  .  *3  .  
3.S.C.Leeuw.177847*XX3  .    .    .  
4.Mid Fryslan182626  .    .  XX3  .  *
5.Steenwijk19072  .  *11XX  .    .  
6.Schaakwoude188024½1  .    .  XX*  .  
7.Sneek181514½  .    .    .  *XX2
8.Donger181910  .    .  *  .  2XX
Laatste verandering: wo 16 jan 2019 00:16

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2018
TDonger1838Sneek179822wo 12 dec
1.Amir Nicolai2091Dirk-Sieds Nolles1821½½
2.Olaf Cliteur1861Renske Hania181010
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema1702Erwin Denissen182901
4.Christiaan Houpst1696Wytse Wiersma1734½½
 
TSchaakwoude1886E.Lasker2116½do 06 dec
1.Ronald van der Veen1975Sikko Ros2194½½
2.Gerke Ros1919Tjalling Wiersma212201
3.Mathijs Visser1813Jan Hibma205701
4.Evert Drijver1837Rienk Sijbesma209201
 
TS.C.Leeuw.1770Philidor2039di 04 dec
1.Jaap Bleekveld1819Migchiel de Jong232101
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1879Auke van der Heide2135½½
3.Wesley Bloemsma1763Siegbert de Jong1908½½
4.Michiel Takkebos1621Hette van Popta1791½½
 
TSteenwijk1900Mid Fryslan181313di 04 dec
1.Dick Stavast1996Erwin Koning178110
2.Auke van Urk1909Peter Koning185101
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1888Sipke de Schiffart188101
4.Jon Derks1805Jeroen Sparenberg173801


TS.C.Leeuw. Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld18191½0311z21752175+1.103
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1879½0½3121w19681845-0.170
3.Wesley Bloemsma176311½331z18822159+1.484
4.Michiel Takkebos1621½1½3241w17601883+0.968
 
TSteenwijk Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast19960013111z19071784-0.916
2.Auke van Urk1909½10321w18641864-0.217
3.Matthijs Kuijpers18880103131z17821659-0.921
4.Jon Derks1805½½03141w17081585-0.899
 
TMid Fryslan Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2142-½-1½11z18191819-0.371
2.Frank Schuurmans19430--1011w19651165-0.489
3.Erwin Koning1781½-02½1.5 19581765-0.021
4.Rinze Douma1840-1-1121w18792679+0.554
5.Peter Koning1851-01212.52z18361836-0.041
6.Sipke de Schiffart1881--11131w18882688+0.510
7.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16710--1031w18371037-0.291
8.Siard Eijzenga1683-0-1041w1621821-0.586
9.Jeroen Sparenberg17381-12242z18082608+1.185
 
TPhilidor Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2321-11221 18972697+0.152
2.Auke van der Heide2135½1½321.71w19162039-0.349
3.Maarten Etmans201211-222.52z17982598+0.405
4.Siegbert de Jong190810½33.33w18021802-0.435
5.Hette van Popta17910-½2½42z17061513-0.712
 
TE.Lasker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros219411½31.31z18332109-0.135
2.Tjalling Wiersma2122111331.71w19112711+0.792
3.Jan Hibma2057111333.33w17632563+0.487
4.Rienk Sijbesma20921½133.73z17822058-0.065
 
TSneek Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjitze Schram1947½--1½11z21502150+0.259
2.Dirk-Sieds Nolles182100½3½1.33w21151838+0.029
3.Renske Hania18101½0331w19121912+0.396
4.Wytse Wiersma1734-0½2½32z19091716-0.140
5.Erwin Denissen1829001313.31z18891766-0.274
 
TSchaakwoude Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen197510½311z21572157+0.654
2.Gerke Ros1919½003½21w20071731-0.669
3.Gerben van der Heide1774-0-1031w20121212-0.202
4.Evert Drijver18371-0213.5 18861886+0.105
5.Mathijs Visser1813010313.71z19031780-0.159
 
TDonger Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai209101½311z19741974-0.424
2.Olaf Cliteur1861-01212 18601860-0.004
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema1702000302.71w19651165-0.634
4.Alle Vlasma16460--1031z20521252-0.078
5.Christiaan Houpst16960½½3141w18751752+0.115

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Tjalling WiersmaE.Lasker3321221911+0.7922711
2.Jan HibmaE.Lasker3320571763+0.4872563
3.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw.317631882+1.4842159
4.Rienk SijbesmaE.Lasker320921782-0.0652058
5.Sikko RosE.Lasker321941833-0.1352109
6.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan2217381808+1.1852608
7.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw.2316211760+0.9681883
8.Maarten EtmansPhilidor2220121798+0.4052598
9.Migchiel de JongPhilidor2223211897+0.1522697
10.Auke van der HeidePhilidor2321351916-0.3492039
11.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw.318192175+1.1032175
12.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude319752157+0.6542157
13.Renske HaniaSneek318101912+0.3961912
14.Auke van UrkSteenwijk319091864-0.2171864
15.Amir NicolaiDonger320911974-0.4241974
16.Siegbert de JongPhilidor319081802-0.4351802