r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E.Lasker2105815XX  .  44  .    .  
2.Philidor2043811½  .  XX3  .    .  
3.Schaakwoude18774½1XX  .    .    .  
4.S.C.Leeuw.1776470  .  XX  .  3  .  
5.Donger182430  .    .    .  XX32
6.Mid Fryslan183927  .    .  1XX3  .  
7.Steenwijk190525  .  ½  .  11XX  .  
8.Sneek18231½½  .  2  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 16 jan 2019 00:16

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
TMid Fryslan1879Donger183813ma 07 jan
1.Peter Koning1851Amir Nicolai209101
2.Rinze Douma1840Christiaan Houpst169610
3.Frank Schuurmans1943Olaf Cliteur186101
4.Sipke de Schiffart1881Cris Jolmer Jellema170201
 
TPhilidor2065Steenwijk1900½di 08 jan
1.Migchiel de Jong2321Dick Stavast199610
2.Auke van der Heide2135Auke van Urk1909½½
3.Maarten Etmans2012Matthijs Kuijpers188810
4.Hette van Popta1791Jon Derks180510
 
TE.Lasker2081S.C.Leeuw.177040vr 11 jan
1.Sikko Ros2194Zahid Dzaferspahic187910
2.Jan Hibma2057Jaap Bleekveld181910
3.Rienk Sijbesma2092Wesley Bloemsma176310
4.Dolf Wissmann1982Michiel Takkebos162110
 
TSneek1847Schaakwoude1870½di 15 jan
1.Anne Kloosterman2015Ronald van der Veen197501
2.Wytse Wiersma1734Gerke Ros1919½½
3.Erwin Denissen1829Gerben van der Heide177401
4.Renske Hania1810Mathijs Visser181301


TS.C.Leeuw. Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld18191½0041.32z21462055+0.901
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1879½0½0411.82w20241832-0.305
3.Wesley Bloemsma176311½043 19352026+1.359
4.Michiel Takkebos1621½1½0424 18151815+0.864
 
TSteenwijk Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast19960010411 20111818-1.044
2.Auke van Urk1909½10½422 19321932+0.069
3.Matthijs Kuijpers18880100413 18401647-1.254
4.Jon Derks1805½½00414 17281536-1.418
 
TMid Fryslan Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2142-½--1½11z18191819-0.371
2.Erwin Koning1781½-0-2½1.5 19581765-0.021
3.Rinze Douma1840-1-12222w17882588+0.861
4.Peter Koning1851-0103123z19211798-0.241
5.Frank Schuurmans19430--0202 19131113-1.102
6.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16710---1031w18371037-0.291
7.Sipke de Schiffart1881--10213.52w17951795-0.225
8.Siard Eijzenga1683-0--1041w1621821-0.586
9.Jeroen Sparenberg17381-1-2242z18082608+1.185
 
TPhilidor Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2321-1113311z19302730+0.280
2.Auke van der Heide2135½1½½41.82w19142005-0.635
3.Maarten Etmans201211-1332.73z18282628+0.737
4.Siegbert de Jong190810½-33.33w18021802-0.435
5.Hette van Popta17910-½1341z17391739-0.192
 
TE.Lasker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros219411½141.32z18442173+0.001
2.Tjalling Wiersma2122111-331.71w19112711+0.792
3.Jan Hibma205711114434w17772577+0.689
4.Rienk Sijbesma20921½1143.54z17772106+0.059
5.Dolf Wissmann1982---11141w16212421+0.103
 
TSneek Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Kloosterman2015---01011z19751175-0.556
2.Tjitze Schram1947½---1½11z21502150+0.259
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles182100½-3½1.33w21151838+0.029
4.Wytse Wiersma1734-0½½312.71z19121789+0.101
5.Erwin Denissen18290010413.32z18601668-0.850
6.Renske Hania18101½0043.32w18871796-0.099
 
TSchaakwoude Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen197510½141 21222213+1.210
2.Gerke Ros1919½00½412 19391746-0.910
3.Gerben van der Heide1774-0-12132w19201920+0.374
4.Evert Drijver18371-0-213.5 18861886+0.105
5.Mathijs Visser18130101423.82z18801880+0.337
 
TDonger Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai209101½141 19432034-0.224
2.Olaf Cliteur1861-011322.31w18872010+0.609
3.Alle Vlasma16460---1031z20521252-0.078
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema17020001413 19441751+0.101
5.Christiaan Houpst16960½½0413.5 18661674-0.192

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HibmaE.Lasker4420571777+0.6892577
2.Rienk SijbesmaE.Lasker420921777+0.0592106
3.Sikko RosE.Lasker421941844+0.0012173
4.Tjalling WiersmaE.Lasker3321221911+0.7922711
5.Maarten EtmansPhilidor3320121828+0.7372628
6.Migchiel de JongPhilidor3323211930+0.2802730
7.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw.417631935+1.3592026
8.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude419752122+1.2102213
9.Amir NicolaiDonger420911943-0.2242034
10.Auke van der HeidePhilidor421351914-0.6352005
11.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan2217381808+1.1852608
12.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw.2416211815+0.8641815
13.Rinze DoumaMid Fryslan2218401788+0.8612588
14.Olaf CliteurDonger2318611887+0.6092010
15.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude2418131880+0.3371880
16.Auke van UrkSteenwijk2419091932+0.0691932