r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E.Lasker2105815XX*44  .    .  
2.Philidor2043811½*XX3  .    .  
3.Schaakwoude18774½1XX  .    .  *
4.S.C.Leeuw.1776470  .  XX*3  .  
5.Donger182430  .    .  *XX32
6.Mid Fryslan183927  .    .  1XX3*
7.Steenwijk190525  .  ½*11XX  .  
8.Sneek18231½½  .  2*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 17 apr 2019 00:53

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
TMid Fryslan1879Donger183813ma 07 jan
1.Peter Koning1851Amir Nicolai209101
2.Rinze Douma1840Christiaan Houpst169610
3.Frank Schuurmans1943Olaf Cliteur186101
4.Sipke de Schiffart1881Cris Jolmer Jellema170201
 
TPhilidor2065Steenwijk1900½di 08 jan
1.Migchiel de Jong2321Dick Stavast199610
2.Auke van der Heide2135Auke van Urk1909½½
3.Maarten Etmans2012Matthijs Kuijpers188810
4.Hette van Popta1791Jon Derks180510
 
TE.Lasker2081S.C.Leeuw.177040vr 11 jan
1.Sikko Ros2194Zahid Dzaferspahic187910
2.Jan Hibma2057Jaap Bleekveld181910
3.Rienk Sijbesma2092Wesley Bloemsma176310
4.Dolf Wissmann1982Michiel Takkebos162110
 
TSneek1847Schaakwoude1870½di 15 jan
1.Anne Kloosterman2015Ronald van der Veen197501
2.Wytse Wiersma1734Gerke Ros1919½½
3.Erwin Denissen1829Gerben van der Heide177401
4.Renske Hania1810Mathijs Visser181301


TS.C.Leeuw. Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld18941½0041.32z21462055+0.901
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1854½0½0411.82w20241832-0.305
3.Wesley Bloemsma174411½043 19352026+1.359
4.Michiel Takkebos1682½1½0424 18151815+0.864
 
TSteenwijk Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast19960010411 20111818-1.044
2.Auke van Urk1893½10½422 19321932+0.069
3.Matthijs Kuijpers19040100413 18401647-1.254
4.Jon Derks1762½½00414 17281536-1.418
 
TMid Fryslan Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2131-½--1½11z18191819-0.371
2.Erwin Koning1793½-0-2½1.5 19581765-0.021
3.Rinze Douma1851-1-12222w17882588+0.861
4.Peter Koning1816-0103123z19211798-0.241
5.Frank Schuurmans19320--0202 19131113-1.102
6.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16390---1031w18371037-0.291
7.Sipke de Schiffart1844--10213.52w17951795-0.225
8.Siard Eijzenga1668-0--1041w1621821-0.586
9.Jeroen Sparenberg17251-1-2242z18082608+1.185
 
TPhilidor Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2349-1113311z19302730+0.280
2.Auke van der Heide2109½1½½41.82w19142005-0.635
3.Maarten Etmans203011-1332.73z18282628+0.737
4.Siegbert de Jong185310½-33.33w18021802-0.435
5.Hette van Popta17580-½1341z17391739-0.192
 
TE.Lasker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216611½141.32z18442173+0.001
2.Tjalling Wiersma2141111-331.71w19112711+0.792
3.Jan Hibma209311114434w17772577+0.689
4.Rienk Sijbesma20691½1143.54z17772106+0.059
5.Dolf Wissmann1995---11141w16212421+0.103
 
TSneek Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Kloosterman2019---01011z19751175-0.556
2.Tjitze Schram1951½---1½11z21502150+0.259
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles181900½-3½1.33w21151838+0.029
4.Wytse Wiersma1718-0½½312.71z19121789+0.101
5.Erwin Denissen18220010413.32z18601668-0.850
6.Renske Hania18191½0043.32w18871796-0.099
 
TSchaakwoude Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen198410½141 21222213+1.210
2.Gerke Ros1874½00½412 19391746-0.910
3.Gerben van der Heide1826-0-12132w19201920+0.374
4.Evert Drijver18311-0-213.5 18861886+0.105
5.Mathijs Visser18020101423.82z18801880+0.337
 
TDonger Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai211601½141 19432034-0.224
2.Olaf Cliteur1844-011322.31w18872010+0.609
3.Alle Vlasma16770---1031z20521252-0.078
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema16930001413 19441751+0.101
5.Christiaan Houpst17120½½0413.5 18661674-0.192

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HibmaE.Lasker4420931777+0.6892577
2.Rienk SijbesmaE.Lasker420691777+0.0592106
3.Sikko RosE.Lasker421661844+0.0012173
4.Tjalling WiersmaE.Lasker3321411911+0.7922711
5.Maarten EtmansPhilidor3320301828+0.7372628
6.Migchiel de JongPhilidor3323491930+0.2802730
7.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw.417441935+1.3592026
8.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude419842122+1.2102213
9.Amir NicolaiDonger421161943-0.2242034
10.Auke van der HeidePhilidor421091914-0.6352005
11.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan2217251808+1.1852608
12.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw.2416821815+0.8641815
13.Rinze DoumaMid Fryslan2218511788+0.8612588
14.Olaf CliteurDonger2318441887+0.6092010
15.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude2418021880+0.3371880
16.Auke van UrkSteenwijk2418931932+0.0691932