r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E.Lasker20991018½XX  .  44  .  
2.Philidor20381014½  .  XX3  .  3
3.Schaakwoude1878611½1XX  .    .  
4.S.C.Leeuw.178060  .  XX  .  3
5.Donger1826370  .  ½  .  XX32
6.Mid Fryslan185328  .  11XX3  .  
7.Steenwijk19022½½  .  11XX  .  
8.Sneek182916½½2  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 06 feb 2019 19:41

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2019
TDonger1832Schaakwoude1879½di 05 feb
1.Amir Nicolai2116Ronald van der Veen198401
2.Olaf Cliteur1844Gerke Ros1874½½
3.Alle Vlasma1677Gerben van der Heide182601
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1693Evert Drijver183101
 
TS.C.Leeuw.1794Sneek1853di 05 feb
1.Jaap Bleekveld1894Tjitze Schram195110
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1854Erwin Denissen182210
3.Wesley Bloemsma1744Dirk-Sieds Nolles181901
4.Michiel Takkebos1682Renske Hania1819½½
 
TSteenwijk1887E.Lasker2074½di 05 feb
1.Dick Stavast1980Dolf Wissmann199501
2.Auke van Urk1914Tjalling Wiersma2141½½
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1866Jan Hibma209301
4.Jon Derks1787Rienk Sijbesma206901
 
TMid Fryslan1910Philidor201713ma 04 feb
1.Roelof Kroon2131Migchiel de Jong234901
2.Rinze Douma1851Auke van der Heide210901
3.Sipke de Schiffart1844Siegbert de Jong185301
4.Peter Koning1816Hette van Popta175810


TS.C.Leeuw. Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld18941½00151.23z21072107+1.480
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1854½0½01521.83w19841912+0.150
3.Wesley Bloemsma174411½00531z19121912+0.963
4.Michiel Takkebos1682½1½0½541w18161816+1.049
 
TSteenwijk Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast1980001005111z20081767-1.523
2.Auke van Urk1914½10½½521w19731973+0.355
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1866010005131z18901650-1.467
4.Jon Derks1787½½0005141w17971556-1.580
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2131-½--02½12z20841891-0.594
2.Erwin Koning1793½-0--2½1.5 19581765-0.021
3.Frank Schuurmans19320--0-202 19131113-1.102
4.Rinze Douma1851-1-103223w18952018+0.678
5.Peter Koning1816-0101422.52z18801880+0.179
6.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16390----1031w18371037-0.291
7.Sipke de Schiffart1844--100313.31w18141691-0.712
8.Siard Eijzenga1668-0---1041w1621821-0.586
9.Jeroen Sparenberg17251-1--2242z18082608+1.185
 
TPhilidor Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2349-1111441 19802780+0.503
2.Auke van der Heide2109½1½½151.81w19012051-0.451
3.Maarten Etmans203011-1-332.73z18282628+0.737
4.Siegbert de Jong185310½-143.34w18121903+0.053
5.Hette van Popta17580-½10442z17581667-0.612
 
TE.Lasker Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216611½1-41.32z18442173+0.001
2.Tjalling Wiersma2141111-½41.8 19122241+0.506
3.Dolf Wissmann1995---11222.52w18002600+0.582
4.Jan Hibma2093111115535w17952595+0.903
5.Rienk Sijbesma20691½11153.65z17792145+0.221
 
TSneek Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Kloosterman2019---0-1011z19751175-0.556
2.Tjitze Schram1951½---02½1 20221829-0.320
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles181900½-141.84w20221931+0.426
4.Wytse Wiersma1718-0½½-312.71z19121789+0.101
5.Erwin Denissen1822001005133z18591619-1.306
6.Renske Hania18191½00½523.41w18461774-0.284
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen198410½11511w21212270+1.888
2.Gerke Ros1874½00½½521z19201770-0.952
3.Gerben van der Heide1826-0-113233w18391962+0.675
4.Evert Drijver18311-0-1323.71z18221945+0.420
5.Mathijs Visser18020101-423.82z18801880+0.337
 
TDonger Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai211601½10511z19511951-0.902
2.Olaf Cliteur1844-011½42.32w18841975+0.651
3.Alle Vlasma16770---02032z19391139-0.379
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema169300010513.21w19211681-0.214
5.Christiaan Houpst17120½½0-413.5 18661674-0.192

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HibmaE.Lasker5520931795+0.9032595
2.Rienk SijbesmaE.Lasker520691779+0.2212145
3.Migchiel de JongPhilidor4423491980+0.5032780
4.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude519842121+1.8882270
5.Tjalling WiersmaE.Lasker421411912+0.5062241
6.Sikko RosE.Lasker421661844+0.0012173
7.Auke van der HeidePhilidor521091901-0.4512051
8.Maarten EtmansPhilidor3320301828+0.7372628
9.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw.518942107+1.4802107
10.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw.516821816+1.0491816
11.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw.517441912+0.9631912
12.Olaf CliteurDonger418441884+0.6511975
13.Auke van UrkSteenwijk519141973+0.3551973
14.Siegbert de JongPhilidor418531812+0.0531903
15.Amir NicolaiDonger521161951-0.9021951
16.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan2217251808+1.1852608