r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E.Lasker20991222½XX*444
2.Philidor20211217*XX33
3.Schaakwoude1870713½1XX2*
4.S.C.Leeuw.1782711½02XX3*
5.Steenwijk190049½½*1XX1
6.Donger182030½*XX32
7.Mid Fryslan1840280131XX*
8.Sneek18361½½½2*XX
Laatste verandering: wo 17 apr 2019 00:53

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2019
TPhilidor1938Donger1795di 05 mrt
1.Auke van der Heide2109Amir Nicolai211601
2.Maarten Etmans2030Cris Jolmer Jellema1693½½
3.Siegbert de Jong1853Bernard Keizer165910
4.Hette van Popta1758Christiaan Houpst171210
 
TE.Lasker2099Mid Fryslan177640vr 08 mrt
1.Sikko Ros2166Rinze Douma185110
2.Jan Hibma2093Sipke de Schiffart184410
3.Tjalling Wiersma2141Peter Koning181610
4.Dolf Wissmann1995Femke Koning159510
 
TSneek1870Steenwijk1889½di 05 mrt
1.Anne Kloosterman2019Dick Stavast199601
2.Renske Hania1819Auke van Urk189301
3.Erwin Denissen1822Matthijs Kuijpers190401
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1819Jon Derks1762½½
 
TSchaakwoude1833S.C.Leeuw.179422do 07 mrt
1.Gerke Ros1874Jaap Bleekveld1894½½
2.Evert Drijver1831Zahid Dzaferspahic1854½½
3.Gerben van der Heide1826Wesley Bloemsma1744½½
4.Mathijs Visser1802Michiel Takkebos1682½½


TS.C.Leeuw. Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Bleekveld18941½001½631.22z20682068+1.452
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1854½0½01½61.82w19581898+0.118
3.Wesley Bloemsma174411½00½633 18971897+1.076
4.Michiel Takkebos1682½1½0½½634 18141814+1.211
 
TSteenwijk Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast1996001001621 20101886-1.013
2.Auke van Urk1893½10½½162 19482008+0.774
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1904010001623 18791756-1.121
4.Jon Derks1762½½000½64 18001608-1.481
 
TMid Fryslan Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2131-½--0-2½12z20841891-0.594
2.Erwin Koning1793½-0---2½1.5 19581765-0.021
3.Rinze Douma1851-1-100421.84w19621962+0.543
4.Frank Schuurmans19320--0--202 19131113-1.102
5.Peter Koning1816-01010522.61z19321860+0.051
6.Sipke de Schiffart1844--1000413 18841691-0.904
7.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16390-----1031w18371037-0.291
8.Femke Koning1595-----01041z19951195-0.081
9.Jeroen Sparenberg17251-1---2242z18082608+1.185
10.Siard Eijzenga1668-0----1041w1621821-0.586
 
TPhilidor Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2349-1111-441 19802780+0.503
2.Auke van der Heide2109½1½½1061.7 19371997-0.942
3.Maarten Etmans203011-1-½42.52z17942123+0.356
4.Siegbert de Jong185310½-1153.23w17821931+0.301
5.Hette van Popta17580-½101541z17491749-0.175
 
TE.Lasker Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216611½1-151.23z18462212+0.136
2.Tjalling Wiersma2141111-½1521z18892255+0.613
3.Jan Hibma2093111111662.86w18092609+1.135
4.Dolf Wissmann1995---1113333w17372537+0.685
5.Rienk Sijbesma20691½111-53.65z17742140+0.201
 
TSneek Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Kloosterman2019---0-02012z19861186-1.088
2.Tjitze Schram1951½---0-2½1 20221829-0.320
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles181900½-1½522.25w19701898+0.347
4.Wytse Wiersma1718-0½½--312.71z19121789+0.101
5.Erwin Denissen18220010006134z18671590-1.693
6.Renske Hania18191½00½0623.22w18541731-0.681
 
TSchaakwoude Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen198410½11-511w21212270+1.888
2.Gerke Ros1874½00½½½621.82z19161793-0.924
3.Gerben van der Heide1826-0-11½432w18161907+0.562
4.Evert Drijver18311-0-1½43.3 18301921+0.452
5.Mathijs Visser18020101-½53.81z18401840+0.174
 
TDonger Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai211601½10161 19782038-0.412
2.Olaf Cliteur1844-011½-42.32w18841975+0.651
3.Bernard Keizer1659-----01031w18531053-0.249
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema169300010½63 19401747+0.167
5.Alle Vlasma16770---0-2032z19391139-0.379
6.Christiaan Houpst17120½½0-0513.61z18451604-0.628

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HibmaE.Lasker6620931809+1.1352609
2.Tjalling WiersmaE.Lasker521411889+0.6132255
3.Rienk SijbesmaE.Lasker520691774+0.2012140
4.Sikko RosE.Lasker521661846+0.1362212
5.Migchiel de JongPhilidor4423491980+0.5032780
6.Ronald van der VeenSchaakwoude519842121+1.8882270
7.Auke van UrkSteenwijk618931948+0.7742008
8.Maarten EtmansPhilidor420301794+0.3562123
9.Siegbert de JongPhilidor518531782+0.3011931
10.Amir NicolaiDonger621161978-0.4122038
11.Auke van der HeidePhilidor621091937-0.9421997
12.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw.3618942068+1.4522068
13.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw.3616821814+1.2111814
14.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw.3617441897+1.0761897
15.Dolf WissmannE.Lasker3319951737+0.6852537
16.Olaf CliteurDonger418441884+0.6511975