r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 1ARavMpBp1234567
1.Sneek 1192645XX  .  *  .    .  
2.J. Tolsma 1180524  .  XX31*  .    .  
3.SCLeeuw. 217382*1XX  .    .    .  
4.Franeker184623  .  3  .  XX  .    .  *
5.DTK 119351*  .    .  XX2  .  
6.E. Lasker 218981  .    .    .  2XX  .  
7.Schaakwoude 216900  .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 09:34

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
 VrijFraneker  
TSneek 11931Schaakwoude 21690di 05 nov
1.Selwin Keuning2190Jan Torensma174310
2.Tjitze Schram1905Christian Torensma1722½½
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1856Jaap Miedema170910
4.Erwin Denissen1774Dylan Torensma158401
 
TJ. Tolsma 11805SCLeeuw. 2173531do 07 nov
1.Bouke Woudstra1789Rudolf Spijkerman1595½½
2.Piet Hoogland1832Wesley Bloemsma182510
3.Marten Kroondijk1849Peter Brouwer1774½½
4.Jaap Overeem1751René Wolfslag174510
 
TE. Lasker 21899DTK 1193622vr 08 nov
1.Hans Kemperman1947Jeroen Weggen216301
2.Thijs Tuinstra1875Bart Lemstra198701
3.Jacob Strikwerda1892Sven Broersma174310
4.Johnny Diekstra1882Pieter Bronsema185110


TFraneker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18831-1111z18322632+0.387
2.Derk Drukker19171-1121w18492649+0.451
3.Willem Kuiper18051-1131z17512551+0.424
4.Evert Woudstra17580-1041w1789989-0.487
 
TJ. Tolsma 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186601211.52w18701870+0.103
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½22.52z16881880+0.236
3.Marten Kroondijk18140½2½2.52z18291636-0.555
4.Jaap Overeem175201213.52w17761776+0.068
 
TSneek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning219811221 19532753+0.527
2.Tjitze Schram19271½22 18462039+0.356
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles187601213 17301730-0.340
4.Erwin Denissen1751-01041w1584784-0.747
5.Wytse Wiersma1745½-1½41z18511851+0.149
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman190100201 19911191-0.891
2.Thijs Tuinstra1870½02½2.52w18661673-0.523
3.Jacob Strikwerda186801212.52z17741774-0.317
4.Johnny Diekstra190411224 17232523+0.614
 
TDTK 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen217501211 20662066-0.243
2.Bart Lemstra195301212 18881888-0.248
3.Sven Broersma180510213 18741874+0.342
4.Pieter Bronsema1842½02½4 18121619-0.605
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1683-01011w21901390-0.059
2.Christian Torensma1727-½1½21z19051905+0.239
3.Jaap Miedema1700-01031w18561056-0.303
4.Dylan Torensma1652-11141z17742574+0.747
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst ten Haaf18771-1111z19422742+0.667
2.Wesley Bloemsma181410212 18621862+0.128
3.Rudolf Spijkerman15540½2½2.52w18361643+0.094
4.Peter Brouwer1763-½1½31w18491849+0.104
5.René Wolfslag1759½02½3.52z18131620-0.316

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 22219041723+0.6142523
2.Selwin KeuningSneek 12221981953+0.5272753
3.Tjitze SchramSneek 1219271846+0.3562039
4.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma 1218041688+0.2361880
5.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 21116521774+0.7472574
6.Ernst ten HaafSCLeeuw. 21118771942+0.6672742
7.Derk DrukkerFraneker1119171849+0.4512649
8.Willem KuiperFraneker1118051751+0.4242551
9.Cees BanningFraneker1118831832+0.3872632
10.Sven BroersmaDTK 11218051874+0.3421874
11.Wesley BloemsmaSCLeeuw. 21218141862+0.1281862
12.Piet HooglandJ. Tolsma 11218661870+0.1031870
13.Jaap OvereemJ. Tolsma 11217521776+0.0681776
14.Jeroen WeggenDTK 11221752066-0.2432066
15.Bart LemstraDTK 11219531888-0.2481888
16.Jacob StrikwerdaE. Lasker 21218681774-0.3171774