r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp1234567
1.Sneek 1192868XX  .  *  .  3
2.DTK 1193537XX2*  .    .  
3.E. Lasker 2183736  .  2XX  .    .  
4.SCLeeuw. 2171924*½XX1  .    .  
5.J. Tolsma 1180524  .  *  .  3XX1  .  
6.Franeker1845241  .    .    .  3XX*
7.Schaakwoude 2169003  .    .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 09:34

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
 J. Tolsma 1Vrij  
TSCLeeuw. 21682DTK 11936½di 03 dec
1.Wesley Bloemsma1825Jeroen Weggen216301
2.René Wolfslag1745Bart Lemstra1987½½
3.Siep Hoeksma1564Sven Broersma174301
4.Rudolf Spijkerman1595Pieter Bronsema185101
 
TFraneker1844Sneek 1193113do 12 dec
1.Derk Drukker1884Selwin Keuning2190½½
2.Cees Banning1914Tjitze Schram190501
3.Willem Kuiper1800Dirk-Sieds Nolles185601
4.Evert Woudstra1780Erwin Denissen1774½½
 
TSchaakwoude 21690E. Lasker 21713do 12 dec
1.Jan Torensma1743Thijs Tuinstra187501
2.Christian Torensma1722Ruurd Stellingwerf138110
3.Jaap Miedema1709Johnny Diekstra188201
4.Dylan Torensma1584Mark Kolthof1714½½


TFraneker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19171-½21.5 20202212+0.809
2.Cees Banning18831-0211.5 18681868-0.126
3.Willem Kuiper18051-02132z18041804+0.001
4.Evert Woudstra17580-½2½42w17821589-0.496
 
TJ. Tolsma 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186601-211.52w18701870+0.103
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½-22.52z16881880+0.236
3.Marten Kroondijk18140½-2½2.52z18291636-0.555
4.Jaap Overeem175201-213.52w17761776+0.068
 
TSneek 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning219811½311w19302206+0.169
2.Tjitze Schram19271½1321z18692145+0.869
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18760113231w17531876+0.082
4.Erwin Denissen1751-0½2½4 16821489-0.739
5.Wytse Wiersma1745½--1½41z18511851+0.149
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman190100-201 19911191-0.891
2.Ruurd Stellingwerf1396--01021z1722922-0.116
3.Thijs Tuinstra1870½01323w18251825-0.201
4.Jacob Strikwerda186801-212.52z17741774-0.317
5.Johnny Diekstra1904111333.71w17182518+0.887
6.Mark Kolthof1710--½1½41z15841584-0.175
 
TDTK 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen21750113211w19862109-0.125
2.Bart Lemstra195301½321z18401840-0.549
3.Sven Broersma18051013231w17711894+0.608
4.Pieter Bronsema1842½01341z17401740-0.420
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1683-00201 20321232-0.381
2.Christian Torensma1727-½122 16431836+0.355
3.Jaap Miedema1700-00203 18691069-0.576
4.Dylan Torensma1652-1½24 17441937+0.922
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst ten Haaf18771--1111z19422742+0.667
2.Wesley Bloemsma1814100311.71z19621839+0.010
3.Peter Brouwer1763-½-1½31w18491849+0.104
4.Siep Hoeksma1560--01031z1743943-0.265
5.René Wolfslag1759½0½3131z18711748-0.015
6.Rudolf Spijkerman15540½03½33w18411564-0.091

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 23319041718+0.8872518
2.Tjitze SchramSneek 1319271869+0.8692145
3.Selwin KeuningSneek 1321981930+0.1692206
4.Sven BroersmaDTK 12318051771+0.6081894
5.Dirk-Sieds NollesSneek 12318761753+0.0821876
6.Jeroen WeggenDTK 12321751986-0.1252109
7.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 2216521744+0.9221937
8.Derk DrukkerFraneker219172020+0.8092212
9.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 2217271643+0.3551836
10.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma 1218041688+0.2361880
11.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 2318701825-0.2011825
12.Pieter BronsemaDTK 1318421740-0.4201740
13.Bart LemstraDTK 1319531840-0.5491840
14.Ernst ten HaafSCLeeuw. 21118771942+0.6672742
15.Piet HooglandJ. Tolsma 11218661870+0.1031870
16.Jaap OvereemJ. Tolsma 11217521776+0.0681776