r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 1ARavMpBp1234567
1.Sneek 11928812XX  .  34*
2.DTK 11936511XX2  .  *4
3.E. Lasker 218525  .  2XX  .  
4.Franeker182321  .  XX3  .  *
5.J. Tolsma 11805240*  .  1XX3  .  
6.SCLeeuw. 2171924*½  .  1XX  .  
7.Schaakwoude 21688030*  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 09:34

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
 VrijSCLeeuw. 2  
TSneek 11931J. Tolsma 1180540di 07 jan
1.Selwin Keuning2190Piet Hoogland183210
2.Tjitze Schram1905Bouke Woudstra178910
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1856Jaap Overeem175110
4.Erwin Denissen1774Marten Kroondijk184910
 
TE. Lasker 21899Franeker1780vr 10 jan
1.Jacob Strikwerda1892Derk Drukker188401
2.Hans Kemperman1947Willem Kuiper180010
3.Johnny Diekstra1882Evert Woudstra178010
4.Thijs Tuinstra1875Theo Tops1654½½
 
TDTK 11936Schaakwoude 2168340vr 03 jan
1.Jeroen Weggen2163Dylan Torensma158410
2.Bart Lemstra1987Jan Torensma174310
3.Sven Broersma1743Bauke Vroom168410
4.Pieter Bronsema1851Christian Torensma172210


TFraneker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19171-½131.31w19772253+1.320
2.Cees Banning18831-0-211.5 18681868-0.126
3.Willem Kuiper18051-00312.73z18511728-0.302
4.Evert Woudstra17580-½03½3.73w18151539-0.856
5.Theo Tops1658---½1½41z18751875+0.280
 
TJ. Tolsma 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186601-0311.33w19761853-0.002
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½-032.33z17601760-0.106
3.Marten Kroondijk18140½-03½33z18111534-1.158
4.Jaap Overeem175201-0313.33w18021679-0.289
 
TSneek 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning219811½141 19062234+0.274
2.Tjitze Schram19271½1142 18492177+1.211
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18760111433 17531945+0.439
4.Erwin Denissen1751-0½1341w17381738-0.135
5.Wytse Wiersma1745½---1½41z18511851+0.149
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman190100-1311.31w19271804-0.588
2.Ruurd Stellingwerf1396--0-1021z1722922-0.116
3.Jacob Strikwerda186801-03123z18111688-0.828
4.Thijs Tuinstra1870½01½422.54w17821782-0.481
5.Johnny Diekstra19041111443.5 17342534+1.247
6.Mark Kolthof1710--½-1½41z15841584-0.175
 
TDTK 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen21750111431 18862078-0.103
2.Bart Lemstra195301½142 18161907-0.353
3.Sven Broersma18051011433 17491942+1.026
4.Pieter Bronsema1842½01144 17351826-0.094
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1683-000301.31z20171217-0.577
2.Christian Torensma1727-½1032.71z17121712+0.030
3.Bauke Vroom1773---01031w1743943-0.418
4.Dylan Torensma1652-1½0331w18841884+0.901
5.Jaap Miedema1700-00-203 18691069-0.576
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst ten Haaf18771---1111z19422742+0.667
2.Wesley Bloemsma1814100-311.71z19621839+0.010
3.Peter Brouwer1763-½--1½31w18491849+0.104
4.Siep Hoeksma1560--0-1031z1743943-0.265
5.René Wolfslag1759½0½-3131z18711748-0.015
6.Rudolf Spijkerman15540½0-3½33w18411564-0.091

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 24419041734+1.2472534
2.Tjitze SchramSneek 1419271849+1.2112177
3.Selwin KeuningSneek 1421981906+0.2742234
4.Sven BroersmaDTK 13418051749+1.0261942
5.Dirk-Sieds NollesSneek 13418761753+0.4391945
6.Jeroen WeggenDTK 13421751886-0.1032078
7.Derk DrukkerFraneker319171977+1.3202253
8.Pieter BronsemaDTK 1418421735-0.0941826
9.Bart LemstraDTK 1419531816-0.3531907
10.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 22418701782-0.4811782
11.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 2316521884+0.9011884
12.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 2317271712+0.0301712
13.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma 1318041760-0.1061760
14.Erwin DenissenSneek 1317511738-0.1351738
15.Ernst ten HaafSCLeeuw. 21118771942+0.6672742
16.Wesley BloemsmaSCLeeuw. 21318141962+0.0101839