r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 1ARavMpBp1234567
1.Sneek 11928812XX  .  34*
2.DTK 11936713½XX24*
3.E. Lasker 21862712  .  2XX
4.Franeker1828271XX*3  .  
5.Schaakwoude 2168420*XX  .  
6.J. Tolsma 1180520*½1  .  XX3
7.SCLeeuw. 217102*½  .  ½1XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 09:34

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating nov 2019
 VrijSneek 1  
TJ. Tolsma 11805E. Lasker 21899½do 30 jan
1.Piet Hoogland1832Thijs Tuinstra187501
2.Bouke Woudstra1789Johnny Diekstra1882½½
3.Marten Kroondijk1849Hans Kemperman194701
4.Jaap Overeem1751Jacob Strikwerda189201
 
TSCLeeuw. 21682Schaakwoude 21675½di 04 feb
1.Wesley Bloemsma1825Christian Torensma172201
2.René Wolfslag1745Jaap Miedema1709½½
3.Rudolf Spijkerman1595Bauke Vroom168401
4.Siep Hoeksma1564Dylan Torensma158401
 
TFraneker1844DTK 11936do 06 feb
1.Derk Drukker1884Jeroen Weggen216301
2.Cees Banning1914Bart Lemstra1987½½
3.Willem Kuiper1800Sven Broersma174301
4.Evert Woudstra1780Pieter Bronsema185110


TFraneker Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19171-½1041.3 20242115+1.156
2.Cees Banning18831-0-½31.71w19081908-0.025
3.Willem Kuiper18051-000412.84z18241632-0.881
4.Evert Woudstra17580-½0143.84w18241733-0.258
5.Theo Tops1658---½-1½41z18751875+0.280
 
TJ. Tolsma 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186601-00411.32w19511758-0.442
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½-0½422.32z17901790+0.021
3.Marten Kroondijk18140½-004½34z18451516-1.524
4.Jaap Overeem175201-00413.54w18251632-0.600
 
TSneek 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning219811½1-41 19062234+0.274
2.Tjitze Schram19271½11-42 18492177+1.211
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18760111-433 17531945+0.439
4.Erwin Denissen1751-0½1-341w17381738-0.135
5.Wytse Wiersma1745½----1½41z18511851+0.149
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman190100-11421.82w19081908-0.222
2.Ruurd Stellingwerf1396--0--1021z1722922-0.116
3.Thijs Tuinstra1870½01½1532.25w17921865-0.041
4.Jacob Strikwerda186801-01422.54z17961796-0.518
5.Johnny Diekstra19041111½53.21z17452111+1.120
6.Mark Kolthof1710--½--1½41z15841584-0.175
 
TDTK 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2175011115411w18852126+0.061
2.Bart Lemstra195301½1½5321z18361908-0.454
3.Sven Broersma1805101115431w17592000+1.605
4.Pieter Bronsema1842½0110541z17441744-0.693
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1683-000-301.31z20171217-0.577
2.Christian Torensma1727-½10142.3 17401832+0.670
3.Jaap Miedema1700-00-½3½2.71z18281551-0.526
4.Bauke Vroom1773---012132w16691669-0.040
5.Dylan Torensma1652-1½0143.3 18041895+1.373
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst ten Haaf18771----1111z19422742+0.667
2.Wesley Bloemsma1814100-0411.52z19021710-0.631
3.René Wolfslag1759½0½-½42.8 18301739-0.065
4.Peter Brouwer1763-½---1½31w18491849+0.104
5.Rudolf Spijkerman15540½0-04½32w18021473-0.469
6.Siep Hoeksma1560--0-0203.5 1664864-0.738

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 2519041745+1.1202111
2.Sven BroersmaDTK 14518051759+1.6052000
3.Jeroen WeggenDTK 14521751885+0.0612126
4.Tjitze SchramSneek 1419271849+1.2112177
5.Selwin KeuningSneek 1421981906+0.2742234
6.Dirk-Sieds NollesSneek 13418761753+0.4391945
7.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 23518701792-0.0411865
8.Bart LemstraDTK 13519531836-0.4541908
9.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 2416521804+1.3731895
10.Derk DrukkerFraneker419172024+1.1562115
11.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 2417271740+0.6701832
12.Pieter BronsemaDTK 1518421744-0.6931744
13.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma 12418041790+0.0211790
14.Hans KempermanE. Lasker 22419011908-0.2221908
15.Jacob StrikwerdaE. Lasker 22418681796-0.5181796
16.Cees BanningFraneker318831908-0.0251908