r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp1234567
1.Sneek 11928812XX  .  34*
2.DTK 11936713½XX24*
3.E. Lasker 21862712  .  2XX
4.Schaakwoude 21686490XX  .  
5.Franeker181921XX3  .  
6.J. Tolsma 1180520*½  .  1XX3
7.SCLeeuw. 217102*½½  .  1XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 09:34

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7; vr 03 apr
 FranekerSCLeeuw. 2
 J. Tolsma 1Schaakwoude 2
 VrijDTK 1
 Sneek 1E. Lasker 2
Gezamenlijke slotronde bij E. Lasker

TFraneker Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19171-½101-51.21w19672117+1.467
2.Cees Banning18831-0-½--31.71w19081908-0.025
3.Willem Kuiper18051-0000-512.65z18041563-1.489
4.Evert Woudstra17580-½010-53.65w18011651-0.856
5.Theo Tops1658---½-½-2142z17301730+0.184
 
TJ. Tolsma 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186601-00--411.32w19511758-0.442
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½-0½--422.32z17901790+0.021
3.Marten Kroondijk18140½-00--4½34z18451516-1.524
4.Jaap Overeem175201-00--413.54w18251632-0.600
 
TSneek 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning219811½1---41 19062234+0.274
2.Tjitze Schram19271½11---42 18492177+1.211
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18760111---433 17531945+0.439
4.Erwin Denissen1751-0½1---341w17381738-0.135
5.Wytse Wiersma1745½------1½41z18511851+0.149
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman190100-11--421.82w19081908-0.222
2.Ruurd Stellingwerf1396--0----1021z1722922-0.116
3.Thijs Tuinstra1870½01½1--532.25w17921865-0.041
4.Jacob Strikwerda186801-01--422.54z17961796-0.518
5.Johnny Diekstra19041111½--53.21z17452111+1.120
6.Mark Kolthof1710--½----1½41z15841584-0.175
 
TDTK 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen217501111--5411w18852126+0.061
2.Bart Lemstra195301½1½--5321z18361908-0.454
3.Sven Broersma180510111--5431w17592000+1.605
4.Pieter Bronsema1842½0110--541z17441744-0.693
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1683-000-0-401.32z19841184-0.888
2.Christian Torensma1727-½1011-52.21w17521902+1.278
3.Jaap Miedema1700-00-½1-42.82z18161725+0.072
4.Bauke Vroom1773---01--2132w16691669-0.040
5.Dylan Torensma1652-1½01½-533.41w17741846+1.470
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst ten Haaf18771------1111z19422742+0.667
2.Wesley Bloemsma1814100-0--411.52z19021710-0.631
3.René Wolfslag1759½0½-½--42.8 18301739-0.065
4.Peter Brouwer1763-½-----1½31w18491849+0.104
5.Rudolf Spijkerman15540½0-0--4½32w18021473-0.469
6.Siep Hoeksma1560--0-0--203.5 1664864-0.738

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 2519041745+1.1202111
2.Sven BroersmaDTK 14518051759+1.6052000
3.Jeroen WeggenDTK 14521751885+0.0612126
4.Derk DrukkerFraneker519171967+1.4672117
5.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 2517271752+1.2781902
6.Tjitze SchramSneek 1419271849+1.2112177
7.Selwin KeuningSneek 1421981906+0.2742234
8.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 23516521774+1.4701846
9.Dirk-Sieds NollesSneek 13418761753+0.4391945
10.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 23518701792-0.0411865
11.Bart LemstraDTK 13519531836-0.4541908
12.Pieter BronsemaDTK 1518421744-0.6931744
13.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma 12418041790+0.0211790
14.Hans KempermanE. Lasker 22419011908-0.2221908
15.Jacob StrikwerdaE. Lasker 22418681796-0.5181796
16.Jaap MiedemaSchaakwoude 2417001816+0.0721725