r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2ARavMpBp12345678
1.Mid Fryslan 21635813½XX4  .  3  .  *4
2.Schaakwoude 31580570XX  .    .  *2
3.NEO 116934  .    .  XX3*
4.BOB161449  .  XX  .  *
5.Donger 2164141*  .  XX  .  
6.Bakkeveen 2164147  .  2½*XX  .  2
7.Heerenveen 315502*1½  .  XX  .  
8.DTK 31464140*½  .  2  .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 11:12

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
THeerenveen 31586BOB1623ma 06 jan
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1642Jan Kroon183901
2.Elmadani Bokal1652Max Slingerland172010
3.Pawel Lapka1574Ruud Oegema155010
4.Rinze van der Berg1476Marten Reitsma1383½½
 
TMid Fryslan 21626Donger 2163731ma 06 jan
1.Osama Arabi1721Christiaan Houpst1713½½
2.Femke Koning1546Reitze Koopmans164710
3.Jeroen Sparenberg1752Bernard Keizer158610
4.Julian Frijlink1487Marten Koopmans1602½½
 
TDTK 31457Schaakwoude 31588vr 10 jan
1.Jan Bergmans1526Auke van der Zee165810
2.René Wijnstra1502Catrines Veenstra156501
3.Siep Postma1377Fokke de Haan1593½½
4.Rick Weggen1423Pieter van Kammen153501
 
TBakkeveen 21620NEO 11716½wo 15 jan
1.Jasper Zijlstra1736Hans Kloosterman175401
2.Anne van Streun1608Pieter Postma171201
3.Jaap Weidema1689Yaser Alabed Alhanan1706½½
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer1445Klaas Dijkstra169101


TDonger 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christiaan Houpst1663110½41.5 16841776+0.345
2.Alle Vlasma1626½½½-31.71z16951695+0.327
3.Reitze Koopmans16410110422.5 15791579-0.357
4.Bernard Keizer15931-00313.73w15981475-0.451
5.Marten Koopmans1609-1-½242z14821674+0.173
 
TNEO 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman1765½01141 17081799+0.253
2.Pieter Postma17240½-1321z16821682-0.148
3.Yaser Alabed Alhanan1770--1½22.52w16201813+0.270
4.Klaas Dijkstra16911011433.32z15301722+0.185
5.Oktay Sari1651-10-2142w15271527-0.344
6.Marc de Jager13920---1041z1586786-0.299
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen16241½0041 17091618-0.119
2.Elmadani Bokal1623---11121w17202520+0.594
3.Frits Heidinga1576½00-3½21z16691393-0.522
4.Pawel Lapka1521--11223.52z16032403+1.079
5.Rinze van der Berg1464000½4½3.54w15531224-1.125
6.Erik Klaassen142500--203.52z1590790-0.597
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra17811½1041 16461738+0.033
2.Robin Baines16211½0-32.33z15611561-0.323
3.Anne van Streun16380010413 15721379-1.190
4.Jaap Weidema15680-½½3131w15661443-0.941
5.Menno-Peter van der Meer1585-1-02142w16601660+0.546
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Osama Arabi1827111½41 16611989+1.194
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1714-1--1121w15022302+0.241
3.Jeroen Sparenberg1766½-1132.33z16331909+0.529
4.Thomas Douma1640--1-1131w16292429+0.507
5.Femke Koning1577½11143 15271856+1.329
6.Julian Frijlink1498½1-½3241w15181641+0.619
 
TDTK 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bergmans152300½141 17091618+0.451
2.René Wijnstra14430000402 1609809-1.431
3.Siep Postma139210-½331z16091609+0.861
4.Rick Weggen14171000413.82w15281335-0.438
5.NO--0r-  4    
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van der Zee1676---01011w1526726-0.678
2.Fokke de Haan1576½½0½424w16031512-0.430
3.Catrines Veenstra15881101432.32z15641757+1.034
4.Menno Veenstra1585000-302.73z1563763-1.758
5.Pieter van Kammen16041½0143.5 15261617+0.449
 
TBOB Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon183901-13211w17041827-0.037
2.Max Slingerland1714½½½041.82z16601569-0.816
3.Reinder Glas1539½-1-232w14961689+0.412
4.Ruud Oegema1567½1-0331w16221622+0.293
5.Jan Harm Dijkstra1481-01-213.52z15401540+0.152
6.Marten Reitsma1383--1r½1½41z14761476+0.128

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Femke KoningMid Fryslan 2415771527+1.3291856
2.Osama ArabiMid Fryslan 2418271661+1.1941989
3.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 33415881564+1.0341757
4.Klaas DijkstraNEO 13416911530+0.1851722
5.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan 2317661633+0.5291909
6.Pieter van KammenSchaakwoude 3416041526+0.4491617
7.Christiaan HoupstDonger 2416631684+0.3451776
8.Hans KloostermanNEO 1417651708+0.2531799
9.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 2417811646+0.0331738
10.Pawel LapkaHeerenveen 32215211603+1.0792403
11.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 22314981518+0.6191641
12.Jan KroonBOB2318391704-0.0371827
13.Reitze KoopmansDonger 22416411579-0.3571579
14.Siep PostmaDTK 3313921609+0.8611609
15.Jan BergmansDTK 3415231709+0.4511618
16.Reinder GlasBOB215391496+0.4121689