r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 2ARavMpBp12345678
1.Mid Fryslan 216321219XX3  .  434
2.Donger 216248141XX  .  3
3.BOB1597713½  .  XX2
4.Bakkeveen 21650712½  .  2XX2½2
5.Schaakwoude 315855012XX  .  
6.NEO 11697411  .  XX3*
7.Heerenveen 31553271½½1XX  .  
8.DTK 3146210½2*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020 11:12

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2020
TMid Fryslan 21626Heerenveen 3156131ma 09 mrt
1.Osama Arabi1721Wiebe Oppenhuizen164201
2.Femke Koning1546Frits Heidinga155110
3.Jeroen Sparenberg1752Pawel Lapka157410
4.Julian Frijlink1487Rinze van der Berg147610
 
TBakkeveen 21668BOB148522wo 11 mrt
1.Anne van Streun1608Ruud Oegema155001
2.Robin Baines1641Reinder Glas152801
3.Jasper Zijlstra1736Jan Harm Dijkstra148010
4.Jaap Weidema1689Marten Reitsma138310
 
TSchaakwoude 31588Donger 2154413do 12 mrt
1.Fokke de Haan1593Frank van Bolhuis126001
2.Auke van der Zee1658Christiaan Houpst1713½½
3.Catrines Veenstra1565Bernard Keizer158601
4.Pieter van Kammen1535Alle Vlasma1615½½
 
 DTK 3NEO 1  vr 13 mrt


TDonger 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank van Bolhuis1240-----11111w15932393+0.878
2.Christiaan Houpst1663110½1½641.52z16541777+0.525
3.Reitze Koopmans164101101-532.61z15481620-0.141
4.Alle Vlasma1626½½½-½½52.61z16241624+0.062
5.Bernard Keizer15931-0001523.25w15471475-0.748
6.Marten Koopmans1609-1-½--242z14821674+0.173
 
TNEO 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman1765½0110-511z17111711-0.293
2.Pieter Postma17240½-1½-422 17001700-0.092
3.Yaser Alabed Alhanan1770--1½1-32.71w15951872+0.558
4.Klaas Dijkstra169110110-533.41z15211593-0.577
5.Oktay Sari1651-10---2142w15271527-0.344
6.Marc de Jager13920-----1041z1586786-0.299
 
THeerenveen 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen16241½000161 16941634-0.058
2.Elmadani Bokal1623---1--1121w17202520+0.594
3.Frits Heidinga1576½00-½05121z16391398-0.905
4.Pawel Lapka1521--1100423.32z16621662+0.469
5.Erik Klaassen142500----203.52z1590790-0.597
6.Rinze van der Berg1464000½006½3.74w15721177-1.791
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra17811½101161.82z15901783+0.399
2.Robin Baines16211½0-½0522.23z15531480-1.100
3.Anne van Streun1638001010622.3 15801457-1.223
4.Jaap Weidema15680-½½11533.23w15311603-0.455
5.Menno-Peter van der Meer1585-1-0--2142w16601660+0.546
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Osama Arabi1827111½1061 16731866+1.131
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1714-1----1121w15022302+0.241
3.Jeroen Sparenberg1766½-11½1542.45z16371877+0.740
4.Femke Koning1577½1110162.82w15611754+1.548
5.Thomas Douma1640--1---1131w16292429+0.507
6.Julian Frijlink1498½1-½115441w15441784+1.866
 
TDTK 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bergmans152300½10-511w17101560+0.194
2.René Wijnstra14430000½-5½2.41z16101244-1.277
3.Siep Postma139210-½1-42.82z16041695+1.628
4.Rick Weggen141710000-513.63w15511311-0.655
5.NO--0r---  4    
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van der Zee1676---0½½311.33w16931570-0.365
2.Fokke de Haan1576½½0½0061.82w15651373-1.636
3.Catrines Veenstra15881101-0532.43z15691641+0.563
4.Menno Veenstra1585000-0-4034z1542742-2.457
5.Pieter van Kammen16041½011½643.52w15411664+1.050
 
TBOB Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon183901-1½-41 16931784-0.274
2.Max Slingerland1714½½½01-51.81z16461646-0.488
3.Ruud Oegema1567½1-0-142.52w16181710+0.874
4.Reinder Glas1539½-1-0142.8 15421633+0.576
5.Jan Harm Dijkstra1481-01-10423.5 16111611+0.666
6.Marten Reitsma1383--1r½-02½42z15821390-0.014

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Femke KoningMid Fryslan 2615771561+1.5481754
2.Osama ArabiMid Fryslan 2618271673+1.1311866
3.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 2617811590+0.3991783
4.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 24514981544+1.8661784
5.Pieter van KammenSchaakwoude 34616041541+1.0501664
6.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan 24517661637+0.7401877
7.Christiaan HoupstDonger 24616631654+0.5251777
8.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 33515881569+0.5631641
9.Reitze KoopmansDonger 23516411548-0.1411620
10.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 23515681531-0.4551603
11.Klaas DijkstraNEO 13516911521-0.5771593
12.Siep PostmaDTK 3413921604+1.6281695
13.Ruud OegemaBOB415671618+0.8741710
14.Reinder GlasBOB415391542+0.5761633
15.Yaser Alabed AlhananNEO 1317701595+0.5581872
16.Alle VlasmaDonger 2516261624+0.0621624