r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Steenwijk 3165924XX  .    .  *  .    .    .  4
2.Westergoo 1171223  .  XX  .    .    .  *3  .  
3.ODI152912  .    .  XX2*  .    .    .  
4.Sneek 2157312*  .  2XX  .    .    .    .  
5.Rijs 2147012  .    .  *  .  XX2  .    .  
6.Lemmer 1169712  .  *  .    .  2XX  .    .  
7.Westergoo 2159701  .  1  .    .    .    .  XX*
8.Emmeloord 21571000  .    .    .    .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:47

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
TODI1529Sneek 2157322ma 07 okt
1.Pieter de Boer1776Wytze van der Zee1582½½
2.Albert van der Kloet1524Hielke Gorter1730½½
3.Klaas Hoekstra1427Jan Hans de Jong1591½½
4.Bauke Geerligs1390Sybe Smid1388½½
 
TWestergoo 11712Westergoo 2159731di 08 okt
1.Johan Leeverink1719Garmen Hageman1624½½
2.Siebe de Jong1741Taeke Bergsma1591½½
3.Jos Dolle1716Eeltsje Boomsma160810
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra1674Gerrit Stornebrink156510
 
TLemmer 11697Rijs 2147022do 10 okt
1.Dik van Kolfschoten1616Douwe Tjerkstra156101
2.Leon van den ElshoutTrienke Wijmenga1436½½
3.Frank Beene Frankema1762Auke Wouda1370½½
4.Frans v.d. Feen1713Henk Breimer151110
 
TSteenwijk 31659Emmeloord 2157140di 15 okt
1.Jan Bijker1656Klaas van Meijeren162210
2.Jan de Smidt1730Leendert Plat158710
3.Frans van Emst1627Klaas de Boer158410
4.Haijo de Vries1623Mart Bron149010


TLemmer 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dik van Kolfschoten162101011z1561761-0.576
2.Leon van den Elshout½1½21w14361436 
3.Frank Beene Frankema1759½1½31z13701370-0.415
4.Frans v.d. Feen172611141w15112311+0.240
 
TRijs 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra156111111w16162416+0.576
2.Trienke Wijmenga1441½1½21z 
3.Auke Wouda1348½1½31w17621762+0.415
4.Henk Breimer147701041z1713913-0.240
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Garmen Hageman1619½1½11w17191719+0.130
2.Taeke Bergsma1594½1½21z17411741+0.200
3.Eeltsje Boomsma164001031w1716916-0.353
4.Gerrit Stornebrink155401041z1674874-0.351
 
TSneek 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wytze van der Zee1585½1½11w17761776+0.251
2.Hielke Gorter1726½1½21z15241524-0.265
3.Jan Hans de Jong1563½1½31w14271427-0.217
4.Sybe Smid1382½1½41z13901390+0.003
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas van Meijeren165801011w1656856-0.453
2.Leendert Plat154401021z1730930-0.308
3.Klaas de Boer158401031w1627827-0.440
4.Mart Bron141801041z1623823-0.321
 
TODI Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1782½1½11z15821582-0.251
2.Albert van der Kloet1490½1½21w17301730+0.265
3.Klaas Hoekstra1455½1½31z15911591+0.217
4.Bauke Geerligs1391½1½41w13881388-0.003
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Leeverink1740½1½11z16241624-0.130
2.Siebe de Jong1747½1½21w15911591-0.200
3.Jos Dolle177411131z16082408+0.353
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611141w15652365+0.351
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker165411111z16222422+0.453
2.Jan de Smidt177111121w15872387+0.308
3.Frans van Emst168411131z15842384+0.440
4.Haijo de Vries165111141w14902290+0.321

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Douwe TjerkstraRijs 21115611616+0.5762416
2.Jan BijkerSteenwijk 31116541622+0.4532422
3.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 31116841584+0.4402384
4.Jos DolleWestergoo 11117741608+0.3532408
5.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 11116861565+0.3512365
6.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 31116511490+0.3212290
7.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk 31117711587+0.3082387
8.Frans v.d. FeenLemmer 11117261511+0.2402311
9.Auke WoudaRijs 2½113481762+0.4151762
10.Albert van der KloetODI½114901730+0.2651730
11.Wytze van der ZeeSneek 2½115851776+0.2511776
12.Klaas HoekstraODI½114551591+0.2171591
13.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo 2½115941741+0.2001741
14.Garmen HagemanWestergoo 2½116191719+0.1301719
15.Sybe SmidSneek 2½113821390+0.0031390
16.Trienke WijmengaRijs 2½11441