r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Steenwijk 3165448XX  .    .  4*  .  4  .  
2.Westergoo 117074  .  XX*  .    .    .  3
3.Lemmer 116753  .  *XX  .    .    .  2
4.Emmeloord 21600240  .    .  XX  .  4  .  *
5.Sneek 215731*½  .    .  XX2  .    .  
6.ODI148812  .    .    .  02XX*  .  
7.Rijs 21483120  .  2  .    .  *XX  .  
8.Westergoo 215920  .  1½*  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:47

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TSneek 21573Westergoo 11702½di 05 nov
1.Hielke Gorter1730Johan Leeverink1719½½
2.Wytze van der Zee1582Fokke de Boer169901
3.Jan Hans de Jong1591Harm Jan Dijkstra167401
4.Sybe Smid1388Jos Dolle171601
 
TRijs 21496Steenwijk 3164804vr 08 nov
1.Douwe Tjerkstra1561Jan de Smidt173001
2.Tjeerd de Vries1478Jan Bijker165601
3.Trienke Wijmenga1436Frans van Emst162701
4.Henk Breimer1511Ingrid Jansen157801
 
TEmmeloord 21630ODI144640ma 11 nov
1.Frans Westermann1825Tom Houtsma150010
2.Klaas van Meijeren1639Bert Grooters146310
3.Leendert Plat1579Janine de Boer144110
4.Mart Bron1475Siemon de Groot137910
 
TWestergoo 21586Lemmer 11653½di 12 nov
1.Eeltsje Boomsma1608Frank Beene Frankema176201
2.Taeke Bergsma1591Jan Holtrop1732½½
3.Sibbele Bonthuis1580Dick de Jong150201
4.Gerrit Stornebrink1565Dik van Kolfschoten161601


TLemmer 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema1759½122 14891682-0.120
2.Jan Holtrop1716-½1½21z15911591-0.189
3.Leon van den Elshout½-1½21w14361436 
4.Dik van Kolfschoten162101212.52z15631563-0.147
5.Dick de Jong1495-11131w15802380+0.608
6.Frans v.d. Feen17261-1141w15112311+0.240
 
TRijs 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra156110211 16731673+0.299
2.Tjeerd de Vries1486-01021w1656856-0.267
3.Trienke Wijmenga1441½02½2.52z16271434-0.252
4.Auke Wouda1348½-1½31w17621762+0.415
5.Henk Breimer147700204 1646846-0.647
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Garmen Hageman1619½-1½11w17191719+0.130
2.Eeltsje Boomsma164000202 1739939-0.648
3.Taeke Bergsma1594½½212 17361736+0.389
4.Sibbele Bonthuis1565-01031z1502702-0.608
5.Gerrit Stornebrink155400204 1645845-0.781
 
TSneek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½½211.52z16221622-0.280
2.Wytze van der Zee1585½02½1.52w17381545-0.090
3.Jan Hans de Jong1563½02½3 15501358-0.603
4.Sybe Smid1382½02½4 15531360-0.123
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1819-11111z15002300+0.128
2.Klaas van Meijeren165801211.52w15601560-0.184
3.Leendert Plat154401212.52z15861586+0.006
4.Klaas de Boer15840-1031w1627827-0.440
5.Mart Bron141801214 15011501+0.048
 
TODI Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tom Houtsma1482-01011w18251025-0.128
2.Pieter de Boer1782½-1½11z15821582-0.251
3.Bert Grooters1462-01021z1639839-0.269
4.Albert van der Kloet1490½-1½21w17301730+0.265
5.Klaas Hoekstra1455½-1½31z15911591+0.217
6.Janine de Boer1464-01031w1579779-0.315
7.Siemon de Groot1394-01041z1475675-0.368
8.Bauke Geerligs1391½-1½41w13881388-0.003
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Leeverink1740½½211 16771677-0.115
2.Fokke de Boer1691-11121z15822382+0.341
3.Siebe de Jong1747½-1½21w15911591-0.200
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611223.52w15782378+0.737
5.Jos Dolle177411223.52z14982298+0.478
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt177111221.52w15742374+0.585
2.Jan Bijker165411221.52z15502350+0.719
3.Frans van Emst168411223 15102310+0.692
4.Ingrid Jansen1591-11141z15112311+0.407
5.Haijo de Vries16511-1141w14902290+0.321

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 12216861578+0.7372378
2.Jan BijkerSteenwijk 32216541550+0.7192350
3.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 32216841510+0.6922310
4.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk 32217711574+0.5852374
5.Jos DolleWestergoo 12217741498+0.4782298
6.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer 1217591489-0.1201682
7.Dick de JongLemmer 11114951580+0.6082380
8.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 31115911511+0.4072311
9.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo 21215941736+0.3891736
10.Fokke de BoerWestergoo 11116911582+0.3412382
11.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 31116511490+0.3212290
12.Douwe TjerkstraRijs 21215611673+0.2991673
13.Frans v.d. FeenLemmer 11117261511+0.2402311
14.Frans WestermannEmmeloord 21118191500+0.1282300
15.Mart BronEmmeloord 21214181501+0.0481501
16.Leendert PlatEmmeloord 21215441586+0.0061586