r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Westergoo 117116XX  .  *33  .    .  
2.Steenwijk 31643510  .  XX  .  4  .  2*4
3.Lemmer 1168258*  .  XX  .    .  2
4.Emmeloord 216192510  .  XX*4  .    .  
5.Westergoo 21593251  .  ½*XX  .    .  
6.ODI150124  .  2  .  0  .  XX2*
7.Sneek 2157114½*  .    .  2XX  .  
8.Rijs 214821  .  02  .  ½*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:47

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
TWestergoo 11719Emmeloord 2165731di 03 dec
1.Fokke de Boer1699Frans Westermann182501
2.Jos Dolle1716Klaas van Meijeren163910
3.Johan Leeverink1719Leendert Plat157910
4.Siebe de Jong1741Klaas de Boer158410
 
TSteenwijk 31621ODI152922di 03 dec
1.Jan Bijker1656Pieter de Boer1776½½
2.Frans van Emst1627Klaas Hoekstra1427½½
3.Haijo de Vries1623Albert van der Kloet1524½½
4.Ingrid Jansen1578Bauke Geerligs1390½½
 
TRijs 21480Westergoo 21597½vr 06 dec
1.Douwe Tjerkstra1561Garmen Hageman1624½½
2.Tjeerd de Vries1478Eeltsje Boomsma160801
3.Henk Breimer1511Taeke Bergsma159101
4.Auke Wouda1370Gerrit Stornebrink156501
 
TLemmer 11695Sneek 21567do 12 dec
1.Leon van den ElshoutHielke Gorter1730½½
2.Jan Holtrop1732Wytze van der Zee1582½½
3.Nico Nuyen1641Frans Sikkes½½
4.Frans v.d. Feen1713Sybe Smid138810


TLemmer 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout½-½211.5 15831583 
2.Jan Holtrop1716-½½212 15861586-0.389
3.Frank Beene Frankema1759½1-22 14891682-0.120
4.Dik van Kolfschoten162101-212.52z15631563-0.147
5.Dick de Jong1495-1-1131w15802380+0.608
6.Nico Nuyen1649--½1½31z 
7.Frans v.d. Feen17261-12242w14502250+0.367
 
TRijs 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra156110½311z16571657+0.386
2.Tjeerd de Vries1486-002022w1632832-0.591
3.Trienke Wijmenga1441½0-2½2.52z16271434-0.252
4.Auke Wouda1348½-02½3.52w16641471+0.168
5.Henk Breimer1477000303.71z1627827-1.037
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Garmen Hageman1619½-½2112w16401640+0.043
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16400013121z16521529-0.323
3.Taeke Bergsma1594½½1322.31w16611784+0.779
4.Sibbele Bonthuis1565-0-1031z1502702-0.608
5.Gerrit Stornebrink15540013141z15531430-0.533
 
TSneek 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½½½31.31z16221622-0.280
2.Wytze van der Zee1585½0½311.71w17361613+0.111
3.Frans Sikkes--½1½31w16411641 
4.Jan Hans de Jong1563½0-2½3 15501358-0.603
5.Sybe Smid1382½003½41z16061330-0.250
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1819-11221 16002400+0.457
2.Klaas van Meijeren1658010311.71w16121489-0.577
3.Leendert Plat1544010312.71z16301507-0.306
4.Klaas de Boer15840-0203.5 1684884-0.732
5.Mart Bron141801-214 15011501+0.048
 
TODI Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tom Houtsma1482-0-1011w18251025-0.128
2.Pieter de Boer1782½-½211 16191619-0.414
3.Bert Grooters1462-0-1021z1639839-0.269
4.Albert van der Kloet1490½-½212.52w16761676+0.400
5.Klaas Hoekstra1455½-½212.52z16091609+0.475
6.Janine de Boer1464-0-1031w1579779-0.315
7.Siemon de Groot1394-0-1041z1475675-0.368
8.Bauke Geerligs1391½-½214 14831483+0.242
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke de Boer1691-10211.52z17041704+0.011
2.Johan Leeverink1740½½1321.71z16441767+0.197
3.Jos Dolle17741113331z15452345+0.872
4.Siebe de Jong1747½-1232w15881780+0.091
5.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611-223.52w15782378+0.737
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker165411½31.33z16251902+0.882
2.Jan de Smidt177111-221.52w15742374+0.585
3.Frans van Emst168411½32.71w14821759+0.434
4.Haijo de Vries16511-½23.5 15071700+0.185
5.Ingrid Jansen1591-1½24 14501643+0.163

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jos DolleWestergoo 13317741545+0.8722345
2.Jan BijkerSteenwijk 3316541625+0.8821902
3.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 3316841482+0.4341759
4.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo 22315941661+0.7791784
5.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 12216861578+0.7372378
6.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk 32217711574+0.5852374
7.Frans WestermannEmmeloord 22218191600+0.4572400
8.Frans v.d. FeenLemmer 12217261450+0.3672250
9.Johan LeeverinkWestergoo 12317401644+0.1971767
10.Douwe TjerkstraRijs 2315611657+0.3861657
11.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 3216511507+0.1851700
12.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 3215911450+0.1631643
13.Siebe de JongWestergoo 1217471588+0.0911780
14.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer 1217591489-0.1201682
15.Hielke GorterSneek 2317261622-0.2801622
16.Dick de JongLemmer 11114951580+0.6082380