r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Westergoo 11713812XX  .  *3  .  3
2.Steenwijk 31647713½  .  XX  .  442*
3.Lemmer 116805*  .  XX2  .  
4.Emmeloord 21629410XX  .  4*  .  
5.Rijs 2147935  .  02  .  XX*½
6.ODI151522  .  0*XX  .  2
7.Westergoo 2159421½½*  .  XX  .  
8.Sneek 215721½*  .  2  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:47

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
TEmmeloord 21657Lemmer 11676ma 06 jan
1.Frans Westermann1825Jan Holtrop173210
2.Klaas van Meijeren1639Frans v.d. Feen171310
3.Leendert Plat1579Nico Nuyen1641½½
4.Klaas de Boer1584Dik van Kolfschoten161601
 
TODI1557Westergoo 11719ma 06 jan
1.Pieter de Boer1776Fokke de Boer169910
2.Tom Houtsma1500Siebe de Jong174101
3.Albert van der Kloet1524Jos Dolle171601
4.Klaas Hoekstra1427Johan Leeverink1719½½
 
TWestergoo 21597Steenwijk 31659½di 07 jan
1.Garmen Hageman1624Jan Bijker165601
2.Taeke Bergsma1591Frans van Emst1627½½
3.Eeltsje Boomsma1608Jan de Smidt173001
4.Gerrit Stornebrink1565Haijo de Vries162301
 
TSneek 21573Rijs 21470di 14 jan
1.Jan Hans de Jong1591Douwe Tjerkstra156101
2.Hielke Gorter1730Auke Wouda137010
3.Wytze van der Zee1582Trienke Wijmenga1436½½
4.Sybe Smid1388Henk Breimer151101


TLemmer 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout½-½-211.5 15831583 
2.Jan Holtrop1716-½½0311.71w16661543-0.762
3.Frank Beene Frankema1759½1--22 14891682-0.120
4.Dick de Jong1495-1--1131w15802380+0.608
5.Dik van Kolfschoten162101-13233z15701693+0.308
6.Nico Nuyen1649--½½213 15791579-0.086
7.Frans v.d. Feen17261-10323.31w15131636-0.235
 
TRijs 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra156110½141 16401731+0.928
2.Tjeerd de Vries1486-00-2022w1632832-0.591
3.Trienke Wijmenga1441½0-½312.71z16041481-0.057
4.Auke Wouda1348½-003½31w16861409+0.064
5.Henk Breimer14770001413.82z15681375-0.703
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Garmen Hageman1619½-½03111w16451522-0.412
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16400010412.32z16721479-0.658
3.Taeke Bergsma1594½½1½42.32w16531744+0.829
4.Sibbele Bonthuis1565-0--1031z1502702-0.608
5.Gerrit Stornebrink15540010414 15711378-0.953
 
TSneek 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½½½141.5 15381629-0.176
2.Wytze van der Zee1585½0½½42 16611570-0.085
3.Jan Hans de Jong1563½0-03½2.31z15541278-1.145
4.Frans Sikkes--½-1½31w16411641 
5.Sybe Smid1382½0004½4 15821254-0.584
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1819-1113311z16442444+0.830
2.Klaas van Meijeren16580101421.82w16371637+0.025
3.Leendert Plat1544010½42.82z16331542-0.220
4.Klaas de Boer15840-00303.71w1661861-1.187
5.Mart Bron141801--214 15011501+0.048
 
TODI Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1782½-½13211z16461769-0.020
2.Tom Houtsma1482-0-0201.52w1783983-0.327
3.Bert Grooters1462-0--1021z1639839-0.269
4.Albert van der Kloet1490½-½0312.71w16901567+0.149
5.Klaas Hoekstra1455½-½½331z16461646+0.822
6.Janine de Boer1464-0--1031w1579779-0.315
7.Siemon de Groot1394-0--1041z1475675-0.368
8.Bauke Geerligs1391½-½-214 14831483+0.242
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke de Boer1691-100311.31z17281605-0.382
2.Johan Leeverink1740½½1½42.32z15901681-0.149
3.Siebe de Jong1747½-1132.71w15581835+0.291
4.Jos Dolle17741111443 15402340+1.123
5.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611--223.52w15782378+0.737
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker165411½141.32z16251954+1.337
2.Jan de Smidt177111-13323w15852385+0.920
3.Frans van Emst168411½½432.5 15101702+0.384
4.Haijo de Vries16511-½133.71z15261803+0.605
5.Ingrid Jansen1591-1½-24 14501643+0.163

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jos DolleWestergoo 14417741540+1.1232340
2.Jan BijkerSteenwijk 3416541625+1.3371954
3.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk 33317711585+0.9202385
4.Frans WestermannEmmeloord 23318191644+0.8302444
5.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 33416841510+0.3841702
6.Douwe TjerkstraRijs 2415611640+0.9281731
7.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo 2415941653+0.8291744
8.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 3316511526+0.6051803
9.Siebe de JongWestergoo 1317471558+0.2911835
10.Johan LeeverinkWestergoo 1417401590-0.1491681
11.Hielke GorterSneek 2417261538-0.1761629
12.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 12216861578+0.7372378
13.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer 12316211570+0.3081693
14.Klaas van MeijerenEmmeloord 22416581637+0.0251637
15.Pieter de BoerODI2317821646-0.0201769
16.Frans v.d. FeenLemmer 12317261513-0.2351636