r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Westergoo 117111014½XX*3  .  3
2.Steenwijk 31642715XX  .  4*42
3.Lemmer 11683712½*  .  XX23
4.Emmeloord 2162261110XX  .  *4
5.Sneek 2157238½*  .  XX2
6.Rijs 214823  .  02½XX½*
7.Westergoo 21593271½½*XX  .  
8.ODI151122102*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:47

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating nov 2019
TWestergoo 21590Sneek 21573di 28 jan
1.Garmen Hageman1624Sybe Smid1388½½
2.Taeke Bergsma1591Hielke Gorter173001
3.Sibbele Bonthuis1580Jan Hans de Jong1591½½
4.Gerrit Stornebrink1565Wytze van der Zee1582½½
 
TSteenwijk 31621Westergoo 11702di 04 feb
1.Frans van Emst1627Jos Dolle171601
2.Jan Bijker1656Fokke de Boer169910
3.Haijo de Vries1623Johan Leeverink171901
4.Ingrid Jansen1578Harm Jan Dijkstra1674½½
 
TLemmer 11695ODI149331do 06 feb
1.Jan Holtrop1732Pieter de Boer1776½½
2.Leon van den ElshoutKlaas Hoekstra142710
3.Frans v.d. Feen1713Siemon de Groot1379½½
4.Nico Nuyen1641Bauke Geerligs139010
 
TRijs 21496Emmeloord 21596½vr 14 feb
1.Tjeerd de Vries1478Frans Westermann182501
2.Douwe Tjerkstra1561Klaas van Meijeren163901
3.Henk Breimer1511Anton Bakhuijsen1339½½
4.Trienke Wijmenga1436Wim Bonnee158301


TLemmer 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Holtrop1716-½½0½41.5 16941602-0.701
2.Leon van den Elshout½-½-1321.71w15311654 
3.Frank Beene Frankema1759½1---22 14891682-0.120
4.Dik van Kolfschoten162101-1-3233z15701693+0.308
5.Dick de Jong1495-1---1131w15802380+0.608
6.Frans v.d. Feen17261-10½43.3 14791570-0.614
7.Nico Nuyen1649--½½1323.31w14841608+0.104
 
TRijs 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra156110½1051.21w16401640+0.536
2.Tjeerd de Vries1486-00-0301.71w1696896-0.703
3.Auke Wouda1348½-00-3½31w16861409+0.064
4.Trienke Wijmenga1441½0-½0413 15971405-0.360
5.Henk Breimer14770001½53.63z15221372-0.930
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Garmen Hageman1619½-½0½41 15811490-0.708
2.Taeke Bergsma1594½½1½052.23w16681668+0.516
3.Eeltsje Boomsma16400010-412.32z16721479-0.658
4.Sibbele Bonthuis1565-0--½2½32z15461354-0.592
5.Gerrit Stornebrink15540010½541w15731423-0.929
 
TSneek 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½½½1151.61z15511701+0.137
2.Wytze van der Zee1585½0½½½522.41z16421569-0.108
3.Jan Hans de Jong1563½0-0½412.5 15601368-1.160
4.Frans Sikkes--½--1½31w16411641 
5.Sybe Smid1382½000½513.41w15911350-0.288
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1819-1111441 16022402+0.942
2.Klaas van Meijeren165801011531.81w16221694+0.417
3.Leendert Plat1544010½-42.82z16331542-0.220
4.Anton Bakhuijsen1345----½1½31w15111511+0.226
5.Klaas de Boer15840-00-303.71w1661861-1.187
6.Wim Bonnee1567----11141z14362236+0.303
7.Mart Bron141801---214 15011501+0.048
 
TODI Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1782½-½1½41 16671758-0.082
2.Tom Houtsma1482-0-0-201.52w1783983-0.327
3.Bert Grooters1462-0---1021z1639839-0.269
4.Albert van der Kloet1490½-½0-312.71w16901567+0.149
5.Klaas Hoekstra1455½-½½042.82z16461555+0.822
6.Janine de Boer1464-0---1031w1579779-0.315
7.Siemon de Groot1394-0--½2½3.5 15941401+0.010
8.Bauke Geerligs1391½-½-03141z15361413+0.052
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke de Boer1691-1000411.52z17101517-0.942
2.Johan Leeverink1740½½1½152.41z15971746+0.219
3.Jos Dolle177411111552.61w15572357+1.500
4.Siebe de Jong1747½-11-32.71w15581835+0.291
5.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611--½33.71w15781854+0.606
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker165411½1151.41z16402006+1.897
2.Jan de Smidt177111-1-3323w15852385+0.920
3.Frans van Emst168411½½0532.21z15511623+0.006
4.Haijo de Vries16511-½1043.52z15741666+0.236
5.Ingrid Jansen1591-1½-½3241w15251648+0.294

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jos DolleWestergoo 15517741557+1.5002357
2.Jan BijkerSteenwijk 3516541640+1.8972006
3.Frans WestermannEmmeloord 24418191602+0.9422402
4.Johan LeeverinkWestergoo 1517401597+0.2191746
5.Hielke GorterSneek 2517261551+0.1371701
6.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk 33317711585+0.9202385
7.Klaas van MeijerenEmmeloord 23516581622+0.4171694
8.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 33516841551+0.0061623
9.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 1316861578+0.6061854
10.Douwe TjerkstraRijs 2515611640+0.5361640
11.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo 2515941668+0.5161668
12.Siebe de JongWestergoo 1317471558+0.2911835
13.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 3416511574+0.2361666
14.Pieter de BoerODI417821667-0.0821758
15.Frans v.d. FeenLemmer 1417261479-0.6141570
16.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer 12316211570+0.3081693