r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r6Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Westergoo 117051218XX3  .  3
2.Steenwijk 31642715XX  .  44*2
3.Lemmer 11673713½  .  XX23
4.Emmeloord 2162261110XX  .  4*
5.Rijs 2148059  .  02½XX½
6.Sneek 2157238½*  .  XX2
7.ODI149727210½2XX  .  
8.Westergoo 21593271½½*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:47

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7; di 14 apr
 Lemmer 1Steenwijk 3
 Rijs 2Westergoo 1
 Westergoo 2ODI
 Sneek 2Emmeloord 2
Gezamenlijke slotronde bij Westergoo

TLemmer 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Holtrop1716-½½0½0-51.41w16981548-1.223
2.Leon van den Elshout½-½-1--321.71w15311654 
3.Frank Beene Frankema1759½1-----22 14891682-0.120
4.Dik van Kolfschoten162101-1-0-422.84z15961596-0.111
5.Dick de Jong1495-1---0-2132w16501650+0.384
6.Frans v.d. Feen17261-10½--43.3 14791570-0.614
7.Nico Nuyen1649--½½1--323.31w14841608+0.104
8.Maarten Breimer1645-----½-1½41z15911591-0.075
 
TRijs 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Tjerkstra156110½101-61.22w16211681+0.984
2.Tjeerd de Vries1486-00-0--301.71w1696896-0.703
3.Auke Wouda1348½-00-1-42.8 16121521+0.592
4.Trienke Wijmenga1441½0-½0½-531w15431393-0.439
5.Henk Breimer14770001½1-63.74z15061446-0.545
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Garmen Hageman1619½-½0½--41 15811490-0.708
2.Taeke Bergsma1594½½1½0--52.23w16681668+0.516
3.Eeltsje Boomsma16400010---412.32z16721479-0.658
4.Sibbele Bonthuis1565-0--½--2½32z15461354-0.592
5.Gerrit Stornebrink15540010½--541w15731423-0.929
 
TSneek 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½½½11--51.61z15511701+0.137
2.Wytze van der Zee1585½0½½½--522.41z16421569-0.108
3.Jan Hans de Jong1563½0-0½--412.5 15601368-1.160
4.Frans Sikkes--½----1½31w16411641 
5.Sybe Smid1382½000½--513.41w15911350-0.288
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1819-1111--441 16022402+0.942
2.Klaas van Meijeren165801011--531.81w16221694+0.417
3.Leendert Plat1544010½---42.82z16331542-0.220
4.Anton Bakhuijsen1345----½--1½31w15111511+0.226
5.Klaas de Boer15840-00---303.71w1661861-1.187
6.Wim Bonnee1567----1--1141z14362236+0.303
7.Mart Bron141801-----214 15011501+0.048
 
TODI Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1782½-½1½--41 16671758-0.082
2.Tom Houtsma1482-0-0---201.52w1783983-0.327
3.Bert Grooters1462-0-----1021z1639839-0.269
4.Albert van der Kloet1490½-½0-0-412.3 16581465-0.299
5.Klaas Hoekstra1455½-½½00-531z16121462+0.437
6.Janine de Boer1464-0-----1031w1579779-0.315
7.Siemon de Groot1394-0--½½-313.31z15411418+0.089
8.Bauke Geerligs1391½-½-00-413.5 14941302-0.476
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke de Boer1691-1000--411.52z17101517-0.942
2.Jos Dolle1774111111-662.3 15862386+2.023
3.Johan Leeverink1740½½1½11-62.52z15811774+0.443
4.Siebe de Jong1747½-11---32.71w15581835+0.291
5.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611--½1-43.32w15881916+1.025
6.Taeke Bergsma1594-----½-1½41w16451645+0.075
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker165411½11--51.41z16402006+1.897
2.Jan de Smidt177111-1---3323w15852385+0.920
3.Frans van Emst168411½½0--532.21z15511623+0.006
4.Haijo de Vries16511-½10--43.52z15741666+0.236
5.Ingrid Jansen1591-1½-½--3241w15251648+0.294

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jos DolleWestergoo 16617741586+2.0232386
2.Jan BijkerSteenwijk 3516541640+1.8972006
3.Johan LeeverinkWestergoo 1617401581+0.4431774
4.Frans WestermannEmmeloord 24418191602+0.9422402
5.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 1416861588+1.0251916
6.Douwe TjerkstraRijs 2615611621+0.9841681
7.Hielke GorterSneek 2517261551+0.1371701
8.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk 33317711585+0.9202385
9.Klaas van MeijerenEmmeloord 23516581622+0.4171694
10.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 33516841551+0.0061623
11.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo 2515941668+0.5161668
12.Siebe de JongWestergoo 1317471558+0.2911835
13.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 3416511574+0.2361666
14.Pieter de BoerODI417821667-0.0821758
15.Henk BreimerRijs 2614771506-0.5451446
16.Frans v.d. FeenLemmer 1417261479-0.6141570