r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 1174623XX*  .    .    .    .    .  3
2.Steenwijk 415352*XX  .    .    .    .    .  
3.DTK 215772  .    .  XX  .    .    .  *
4.Philidor 3150912  .    .    .  XX2*  .    .  
5.Heerenveen 2157112  .    .    .  2XX  .  *  .  
6.Lege Geaen15280  .    .  *  .  XX  .    .  
7.Mid Fryslan 314050  .    .    .  *  .  XX  .  
8.SCLeeuw. 31376011  .  *  .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
THeerenveen 21571Philidor 3150922ma 07 okt
1.Dennis Pieck1696Wim van Zeijl152610
2.Peter Doetjes1418Siem van Eijk160101
3.Wim Visser1686Wolter Jongsma142601
4.Frans van Dam1485Wiebe Fraanje148410
 
TLege Geaen1528Steenwijk 41535di 08 okt
1.Lutzen de Vries1607Ingrid Jansen157801
2.Johan Koldijk1613Bert Hassing153810
3.Anne Jellema1621Pieter van der Zee1529½½
4.Hains de Vries1272Martinus Scheeringa149401
 
TSCLeeuw. 31376Bakkeveen 1174613di 15 okt
1.Matijs van der Bij1460Dirk Müller195901
2.Auke de Jong1534Ben de Vries168901
3.Menno Dokter1179Gerrit Meppelink164701
4.Johan Greuter1331Wiebe Hoekstra168910
 
TDTK 21577Mid Fryslan 31405vr 18 okt
1.Bartele Bosma1557Thomas Douma162401
2.Jan van Paassen1610Menno Steenstra140710
3.Melle Bosma1608Jelmer Steenstra1389½½
4.Wiebe van der Velde1534Johnny Visser120110


TDTK 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bartele Bosma155201011z1624824-0.407
2.Jan van Paassen162311121w14072207+0.239
3.Melle Bosma1612½1½31z13891389-0.278
4.Wiebe van der Velde154911141w12012001+0.122
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thomas Douma164011111w15572357+0.407
2.Menno Steenstra139101021z1610810-0.239
3.Jelmer Steenstra1428½1½31w16081608+0.278
4.Johnny Visser120601041z1534734-0.122
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Müller196011111w14602260+0.040
2.Ben de Vries174911121z15342334+0.294
3.Gerrit Meppelink159811131w11791979+0.051
4.Wiebe Hoekstra156701041z1331531-0.895
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl148401011w1696896-0.276
2.Siem van Eijk158711121z14182218+0.261
3.Wolter Jongsma143711131w16862486+0.819
4.Wiebe Fraanje141101041z1485685-0.499
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen159111111w16072407+0.540
2.Bert Hassing142601021z1613813-0.396
3.Pieter van der Zee1485½1½31w16211621+0.126
4.Martinus Scheeringa148411141z12722072+0.219
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck168211111z15262326+0.276
2.Peter Doetjes145501021w1601801-0.261
3.Wim Visser163901031z1426626-0.819
4.Frans van Dam153711141w14842284+0.499
 
TSCLeeuw. 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matijs van der Bij144801011z19591159-0.040
2.Auke de Jong153601021w1689889-0.294
3.Menno Dokter116501031z1647847-0.051
4.Johan Greuter149511141w16892489+0.895
 
TLege Geaen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lutzen de Vries161201011z1578778-0.540
2.Johan Koldijk162311121w15382338+0.396
3.Anne Jellema1612½1½31z15291529-0.126
4.Hains de Vries126301041w1494694-0.219

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johan GreuterSCLeeuw. 31114951689+0.8952489
2.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 31114371686+0.8192486
3.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 41115911607+0.5402407
4.Frans van DamHeerenveen 21115371484+0.4992284
5.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 31116401557+0.4072357
6.Johan KoldijkLege Geaen1116231538+0.3962338
7.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 11117491534+0.2942334
8.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 21116821526+0.2762326
9.Siem van EijkPhilidor 31115871418+0.2612218
10.Jan van PaassenDTK 21116231407+0.2392207
11.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 41114841272+0.2192072
12.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 21115491201+0.1222001
13.Gerrit MeppelinkBakkeveen 11115981179+0.0511979
14.Dirk MüllerBakkeveen 11119601460+0.0402260
15.Jelmer SteenstraMid Fryslan 3½114281608+0.2781608
16.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk 4½114851621+0.1261621