r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 1174646XX  .  *  .    .  3  .  3
2.Philidor 3150635  .  XX  .  *2  .    .  3
3.Steenwijk 415233*  .  XX2  .    .    .  
4.Lege Geaen15842  .  *XX  .    .  3  .  
5.Heerenveen 2156824  .  22  .  XX  .  *  .  
6.DTK 2157721  .    .    .    .  XX*
7.Mid Fryslan 314960  .    .    .  1*XX  .  
8.SCLeeuw. 314090211  .    .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMid Fryslan 31588Lege Geaen164113ma 04 nov
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1703Lutzen de Vries1607½½
2.Thomas Douma1624Gerrit Dotinga172401
3.Stefan Krist1616Johan Koldijk1613½½
4.Menno Steenstra1407Anne Jellema162101
 
TPhilidor 31504SCLeeuw. 3144231di 05 nov
1.Wim van Zeijl1526Auke de Jong153401
2.Siem van Eijk1579Johan Greuter133110
3.Wiebe Fraanje1484Matijs van der Bij146010
4.Wolter Jongsma1426Remco Keizer144410
 
TSteenwijk 41511Heerenveen 2156422di 05 nov
1.Bert Hassing1526Roelof Klinkers1651½½
2.Pieter van der Zee1529Wim Visser1686½½
3.Geert Duiven1495Peter Doetjes143410
4.Martinus Scheeringa1494Frans van Dam148401
 
TBakkeveen 11746DTK 2157731wo 06 nov
1.Dirk Müller1959Jan van Paassen161010
2.Ben de Vries1689Bartele Bosma155710
3.Gerrit Meppelink1647Wiebe van der Velde153410
4.Wiebe Hoekstra1689Melle Bosma160801


TDTK 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Paassen162310211.52w16831683+0.128
2.Bartele Bosma155200201.52z1656856-0.729
3.Wiebe van der Velde154910213.52w14241424-0.224
4.Melle Bosma1612½123.52z15391732+0.333
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1714-½1½11z16071607-0.132
2.Thomas Douma164010211.52w16401640+0.044
3.Stefan Krist1617-½1½31z16131613-0.004
4.Menno Steenstra139100203 1616816-0.466
5.Jelmer Steenstra1428½-1½31w16081608+0.278
6.Johnny Visser12060-1041z1534734-0.122
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Müller196011221 15352335+0.151
2.Ben de Vries174911222 15462346+0.616
3.Gerrit Meppelink159811223 13562156+0.397
4.Wiebe Hoekstra156700204 1470670-1.507
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl148400201 1615815-0.765
2.Siem van Eijk158711222 13742174+0.454
3.Wiebe Fraanje141101213.52z14721472-0.032
4.Wolter Jongsma143711223.52w15652365+1.344
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ingrid Jansen15911-1111w16072407+0.540
2.Bert Hassing14260½2½1.52z16321439-0.227
3.Pieter van der Zee1485½½212.52w16541654+0.335
4.Geert Duiven1500-11131z14342234+0.415
5.Martinus Scheeringa148410214 13781378-0.295
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers1674-½1½11w15261526-0.169
2.Dennis Pieck16821-1111z15262326+0.276
3.Wim Visser16390½2½2.52z14781285-1.027
4.Peter Doetjes145500202.52w1548748-0.676
5.Frans van Dam153711224 14892289+1.013
 
TSCLeeuw. 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke de Jong153601211.52w16081608+0.195
2.Matijs van der Bij144800202 1722922-0.507
3.Johan Greuter149510213 16341634+0.702
4.Menno Dokter11650-1031z1647847-0.051
5.Remco Keizer1368-01041z1426626-0.525
 
TLege Geaen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lutzen de Vries16120½2½1 16401448-0.409
2.Gerrit Dotinga1719-11121z16242424+0.363
3.Johan Koldijk16231½22.52w15771770+0.401
4.Anne Jellema1612½123.52z14681661+0.101
5.Hains de Vries12630-1041w1494694-0.219

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 32214371565+1.3442365
2.Frans van DamHeerenveen 22215371489+1.0132289
3.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 12217491546+0.6162346
4.Siem van EijkPhilidor 32215871374+0.4542174
5.Gerrit MeppelinkBakkeveen 12215981356+0.3972156
6.Dirk MüllerBakkeveen 12219601535+0.1512335
7.Johan KoldijkLege Geaen216231577+0.4011770
8.Melle BosmaDTK 2216121539+0.3331732
9.Anne JellemaLege Geaen216121468+0.1011661
10.Johan GreuterSCLeeuw. 31214951634+0.7021634
11.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk 41115911607+0.5402407
12.Geert DuivenSteenwijk 41115001434+0.4152234
13.Gerrit DotingaLege Geaen1117191624+0.3632424
14.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk 41214851654+0.3351654
15.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 21116821526+0.2762326
16.Auke de JongSCLeeuw. 31215361608+0.1951608