r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 117466XX  .  3*  .    .  3
2.Heerenveen 2158347  .  XX  .  223  .  *
3.DTK 21577471  .  XX  .    .  *
4.Steenwijk 415264*2  .  XX  .  2  .  
5.Philidor 314933  .  2½  .  XX*3  .  
6.Lege Geaen16042  .  1  .  *XX  .  3
7.SCLeeuw. 31420141  .  *21  .  XX  .  
8.Mid Fryslan 3152704*  .    .  1  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMid Fryslan 31588Bakkeveen 11746ma 02 dec
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1703Dirk Müller1959½½
2.Thomas Douma1624Wiebe Hoekstra1689½½
3.Stefan Krist1616Gerrit Meppelink1647½½
4.Menno Steenstra1407Ben de Vries168901
 
TLege Geaen1644Heerenveen 2161313di 03 dec
1.Gerrit Dotinga1724Dennis Pieck168201
2.Lutzen de Vries1607Wim Visser168610
3.Anne Jellema1621Roelof Klinkers165101
4.Tjitse Miedema1622Peter Doetjes143401
 
TDTK 21577Philidor 31466½vr 06 dec
1.Bartele Bosma1557Siem van Eijk157910
2.Jan van Paassen1610Wim van Zeijl152610
3.Melle Bosma1608Wiebe Fraanje1484½½
4.Wiebe van der Velde1534Jeppe van Bon127510
 
TSCLeeuw. 31442Steenwijk 4153222di 10 dec
1.Johan Greuter1331Bert Hassing1526½½
2.Matijs van der Bij1460Ingrid Jansen157810
3.Remco Keizer1444Geert Duiven149501
4.Auke de Jong1534Pieter van der Zee1529½½


TDTK 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bartele Bosma1552001311.33z16311508-0.199
2.Jan van Paassen1623101321.73w16311754+0.512
3.Melle Bosma1612½1½323.33z15211644+0.165
4.Wiebe van der Velde1549101323.73w13741497-0.042
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1714-½½2112z17831783+0.183
2.Thomas Douma164010½31.73w16571657+0.134
3.Stefan Krist1617-½½2132z16301630+0.039
4.Jelmer Steenstra1428½--1½31w16081608+0.278
5.Menno Steenstra1391000303.31w1640840-0.627
6.Johnny Visser12060--1041z1534734-0.122
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Müller196011½311w15911867-0.164
2.Ben de Vries1749111332.71z14992299+0.778
3.Gerrit Meppelink159811½331w14431719+0.354
4.Wiebe Hoekstra156700½3½3.31z15211245-1.596
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl1484000301.31z1613813-1.149
2.Siem van Eijk1587110321.71w14351558-0.077
3.Wiebe Fraanje141101½33.31z15181518+0.136
4.Wolter Jongsma143711-223.52w15652365+1.344
5.Jeppe van Bon1281--01041z1534734-0.182
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Hassing14260½½311.31z15321409-0.480
2.Ingrid Jansen15911-0211.5 15341534-0.120
3.Geert Duiven1500-11223 14392239+0.845
4.Pieter van der Zee1485½½½331w16141614+0.342
5.Martinus Scheeringa148410-214 13781378-0.295
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck16821-1221 16252425+0.834
2.Roelof Klinkers1674-½1222w15741766+0.289
3.Wim Visser16390½03½2.33z15211244-1.636
4.Peter Doetjes14550013131w15731450+0.068
5.Frans van Dam153711-224 14892289+1.013
 
TSCLeeuw. 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matijs van der Bij14480013121w16741551+0.153
2.Johan Greuter149510½32.31z15981598+0.955
3.Auke de Jong153601½32.33w15811581+0.188
4.Menno Dokter11650--1031z1647847-0.051
5.Remco Keizer1368-00203.52z1460660-0.954
 
TLege Geaen Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lutzen de Vries16120½131.31w16561656+0.200
2.Gerrit Dotinga1719-10211.52z16531653-0.195
3.Johan Koldijk16231½-22.52w15771770+0.401
4.Anne Jellema1612½1033.33z15291529-0.358
5.Tjitse Miedema1603--01041w1434634-0.745
6.Hains de Vries12630--1041w1494694-0.219

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 13317491499+0.7782299
2.Gerrit MeppelinkBakkeveen 1315981443+0.3541719
3.Dirk MüllerBakkeveen 1319601591-0.1641867
4.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 32214371565+1.3442365
5.Frans van DamHeerenveen 22215371489+1.0132289
6.Geert DuivenSteenwijk 42215001439+0.8452239
7.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 22216821625+0.8342425
8.Jan van PaassenDTK 22316231631+0.5121754
9.Melle BosmaDTK 22316121521+0.1651644
10.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 22315491374-0.0421497
11.Siem van EijkPhilidor 32315871435-0.0771558
12.Johan GreuterSCLeeuw. 3314951598+0.9551598
13.Johan KoldijkLege Geaen216231577+0.4011770
14.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk 4314851614+0.3421614
15.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 2216741574+0.2891766
16.Lutzen de VriesLege Geaen316121656+0.2001656