r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 11746811XX3  .    .  *3
2.DTK 21575610½1XX  .    .  *
3.Heerenveen 21594610  .    .  XX2233*
4.Philidor 3149658  .  ½2XX  .  *3
5.Steenwijk 4151747*½2  .  XX2  .  
6.Lege Geaen159327  .  1*XX  .  3
7.SCLeeuw. 31427151*112  .  XX  .  
8.Mid Fryslan 315050*  .  1  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
TPhilidor 31504Mid Fryslan 31440di 07 jan
1.Siem van Eijk1579Geart Jacob de Jong1703½½
2.Wim van Zeijl1526Thomas Douma162410
3.Wiebe Fraanje1484Menno Steenstra140701
4.Wolter Jongsma1426Carlo de Moor102710
 
TBakkeveen 11746Lege Geaen1558wo 08 jan
1.Dirk Müller1959Gerrit Dotinga172410
2.Ben de Vries1689Anne Jellema162101
3.Wiebe Hoekstra1689Johan Koldijk1613½½
4.Gerrit Meppelink1647Hains de Vries127210
 
THeerenveen 21626SCLeeuw. 3144731ma 13 jan
1.Dennis Pieck1682Johan Greuter133110
2.Roelof Klinkers1651Matijs van der Bij146010
3.Wim Visser1686Tjeerd Popma153410
4.Frans van Dam1484Henk Droogsma146301
 
TSteenwijk 41491DTK 21570½di 14 jan
1.Bert Hassing1526Jan van Paassen161001
2.Geert Duiven1495Wiebe van der Velde1534½½
3.Martinus Scheeringa1494Jan Bergmans152601
4.Wick Vinkenburg1448Melle Bosma160801


TDTK 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bartele Bosma1552001-311.33z16311508-0.199
2.Jan van Paassen16231011431.54w16041797+0.897
3.Jan Bergmans1523---11131w14942294+0.455
4.Wiebe van der Velde1549101½43.32w14041496-0.096
5.Melle Bosma1612½1½1433.54z15021695+0.453
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1714-½½½311z17151715+0.015
2.Thomas Douma164010½041.82w16241533-0.500
3.Stefan Krist1617-½½-2132z16301630+0.039
4.Jelmer Steenstra1428½---1½31w16081608+0.278
5.Menno Steenstra13910001413.32w16011408-0.021
6.Carlo de Moor1080---01041z1426626-0.081
7.Johnny Visser12060---1041z1534734-0.122
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Müller196011½141 16241953+0.042
2.Ben de Vries17491110432.5 15301722+0.184
3.Wiebe Hoekstra156700½½413.32z15441351-1.701
4.Gerrit Meppelink159811½143.32w14001729+0.448
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siem van Eijk1587110½41.5 15021593+0.091
2.Wim van Zeijl14840001411.5 16161423-0.515
3.Wiebe Fraanje141101½043.32z14901399-0.470
4.Wolter Jongsma143711-1333.73w13862186+1.425
5.Jeppe van Bon1281--0-1041z1534734-0.182
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Hassing14260½½0411.32z15511359-0.864
2.Ingrid Jansen15911-0-211.5 15341534-0.120
3.Geert Duiven1500-11½32.71w14711747+0.899
4.Pieter van der Zee1485½½½-331w16141614+0.342
5.Martinus Scheeringa148410-0313.71z14271304-0.751
6.Wick Vinkenburg1488---01041w1608808-0.288
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck16821-113311z15272327+0.944
2.Roelof Klinkers1674-½11323w15361812+0.541
3.Wim Visser16390½0142.54z15241433-1.339
4.Peter Doetjes1455001-3131w15731450+0.068
5.Frans van Dam153711-03241w14801603+0.483
 
TSCLeeuw. 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Greuter149510½042 16191528+0.845
2.Matijs van der Bij14480010412 16681475-0.099
3.Auke de Jong153601½-32.33w15811581+0.188
4.Tjeerd Popma1517---01031w1686886-0.297
5.Menno Dokter11650---1031z1647847-0.051
6.Remco Keizer1368-00-203.52z1460660-0.954
7.Henk Droogsma1490---11141z14842284+0.529
 
TLege Geaen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Dotinga1719-100311.31z17551632-0.401
2.Lutzen de Vries16120½1-31.31w16561656+0.200
3.Johan Koldijk16231½-½322.73w16141737+0.506
4.Anne Jellema1612½101434z15691660+0.237
5.Tjitse Miedema1603--0-1041w1434634-0.745
6.Hains de Vries12630--0204 1570770-0.313

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerrit MeppelinkBakkeveen 1415981400+0.4481729
2.Dirk MüllerBakkeveen 1419601624+0.0421953
3.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 33314371386+1.4252186
4.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 23316821527+0.9442327
5.Jan van PaassenDTK 23416231604+0.8971797
6.Melle BosmaDTK 23416121502+0.4531695
7.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 13417491530+0.1841722
8.Geert DuivenSteenwijk 4315001471+0.8991747
9.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 2316741536+0.5411812
10.Anne JellemaLege Geaen416121569+0.2371660
11.Siem van EijkPhilidor 3415871502+0.0911593
12.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 2415491404-0.0961496
13.Johan KoldijkLege Geaen2316231614+0.5061737
14.Frans van DamHeerenveen 22315371480+0.4831603
15.Johan GreuterSCLeeuw. 3414951619+0.8451528
16.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk 4314851614+0.3421614