r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 117501218XX  .  33
2.Heerenveen 21596813  .  XX33223*
3.DTK 21576713½11XX  .  2
4.Lege Geaen15916131  .  XX333
5.Steenwijk 415155½2½XX  .  22
6.Philidor 314865½2½1  .  XX3
7.SCLeeuw. 3142328112121XX  .  
8.Mid Fryslan 314891*12  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 mrt 2020 00:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2020
TPhilidor 31504Lege Geaen155413di 10 mrt
1.Siem van Eijk1579Lutzen de Vries160701
2.Wim van Zeijl1526Gerrit Dotinga172401
3.Wolter Jongsma1426Johan Koldijk161301
4.Wiebe Fraanje1484Hains de Vries127210
 
TSteenwijk 41511Bakkeveen 11758½di 10 mrt
1.Bert Hassing1526Dirk Müller195901
2.Pieter van der Zee1529Ben de Vries168901
3.Geert Duiven1495Jasper Zijlstra173601
4.Martinus Scheeringa1494Gerrit Meppelink1647½½
 
TSCLeeuw. 31442DTK 2157722di 10 mrt
1.Matijs van der Bij1460Jan van Paassen161001
2.Johan Greuter1331Bartele Bosma1557½½
3.Auke de Jong1534Wiebe van der Velde1534½½
4.Remco Keizer1444Melle Bosma160810
 
 Heerenveen 2Mid Fryslan 3  ma 16 mrt


TDTK 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bartele Bosma1552001-½½521.45z15751502-0.355
2.Jan van Paassen1623101101641.56w15941717+0.801
3.Jan Bergmans1523---1--1131w14942294+0.455
4.Wiebe van der Velde1549101½0½633.34w14311431-0.733
5.Melle Bosma1612½1½1½063.56z15181578-0.203
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1714-½½½1-41.3 16681760+0.287
2.Thomas Douma164010½0--41.82w16241533-0.500
3.Johnny Visser12060---0-202.52z1530730-0.250
4.Stefan Krist1617-½½---2132z16301630+0.039
5.Jelmer Steenstra1428½---1-23 15521744+0.923
6.Menno Steenstra139100010-513.43w15801339-0.402
7.Carlo de Moor1080---0--1041z1426626-0.081
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Müller196011½11161 15921987+0.171
2.Ben de Vries1749111011652.3 15121789+0.650
3.Jasper Zijlstra1781----½123 14901682-0.112
4.Wiebe Hoekstra156700½½--413.32z15441351-1.701
5.Gerrit Meppelink159811½11½653.52w13951671+0.341
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siem van Eijk1587110½-051.41z15231523-0.370
2.Wim van Zeijl1484000100611.52w16911415-0.824
3.Wolter Jongsma143711-100533.21w14921564+0.990
4.Wiebe Fraanje141101½0½1633.3 14951495+0.070
5.Jeppe van Bon1281--0-0-2042z1590790-0.279
 
TSteenwijk 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Hassing14260½½010621.22z15611438-0.801
2.Ingrid Jansen15911-0---211.5 15341534-0.120
3.Pieter van der Zee1485½½½-0052.61w16471497-0.217
4.Geert Duiven1500-11½0052.81w15071507+0.055
5.Martinus Scheeringa148410-01½53.81z14671467-0.167
6.Wick Vinkenburg1488---0--1041w1608808-0.288
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck16821-11--3311z15272327+0.944
2.Roelof Klinkers1674-½11½-431.84w15411734+0.412
3.Wim Visser16390½011-52.45z15411541-0.944
4.Elmadani Bokal1623----½-1½31w16081608-0.061
5.Peter Doetjes1455001-1-423.3 15631563+0.705
6.Frans van Dam153711-0--3241w14801603+0.483
 
TSCLeeuw. 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matijs van der Bij14480010-0511.81z16561416-0.398
2.Johan Greuter149510½0½½61.82w16071547+1.464
3.Auke de Jong153601½--½422.52w15701570+0.188
4.Fedde van der Laan1225----0-1031w1724924-0.045
5.Menno Dokter11650-----1031z1647847-0.051
6.Remco Keizer1368-00-01413.32z15171324-0.607
7.Tjeerd Popma1517---0½-2½3.5 16541461-0.178
8.Henk Droogsma1490---1--1141z14842284+0.529
 
TLege Geaen Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lutzen de Vries16120½1-½1531.21w15751648+0.328
2.Gerrit Dotinga1719-10011531.83z16061679-0.111
3.Cees Dotinga1539----1-1121w14442244+0.370
4.Johan Koldijk16231½-½-1432.84w15671760+0.762
5.Anne Jellema1612½101½-533.23z15621634+0.117
6.Tjitse Miedema1603--0---1041w1434634-0.745
7.Hains de Vries12630--0-03041z1542742-0.542

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Dirk MüllerBakkeveen 1619601592+0.1711987
2.Ben de VriesBakkeveen 15617491512+0.6501789
3.Gerrit MeppelinkBakkeveen 15615981395+0.3411671
4.Jan van PaassenDTK 24616231594+0.8011717
5.Melle BosmaDTK 2616121518-0.2031578
6.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 33514371492+0.9901564
7.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 23316821527+0.9442327
8.Johan KoldijkLege Geaen3416231567+0.7621760
9.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 23416741541+0.4121734
10.Lutzen de VriesLege Geaen3516121575+0.3281648
11.Anne JellemaLege Geaen3516121562+0.1171634
12.Wiebe FraanjePhilidor 33614111495+0.0701495
13.Gerrit DotingaLege Geaen3517191606-0.1111679
14.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 23615491431-0.7331431
15.Johan GreuterSCLeeuw. 3614951607+1.4641547
16.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 3417141668+0.2871760