r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 3ARavMpBp12345678
1.DSC 215041119XX  .  2444
2.Donger 31419814½XX3  .  14
3.Westergoo 31359713  .  XX½23
4.Bakkeveen 31307612½21XX  .  2
5.Mid Fryslan 41235612½  .  2XX32
6.NEO 31256490½  .  XX3
7.SCLeeuw. 41150303211XX  .  
8.DSC 41161370012  .  XX
Laatste verandering: ma 21 sep 2020 23:23

Klasse 3A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2020
TMid Fryslan 41277Bakkeveen 31244ma 09 mrt
1.Jelmer Steenstra1389Jack Zeilstra1332½½
2.Johnny Visser1201Bauke Hoogstra145601
3.Jurriaan SpanFreek Leistra111401
4.Rob Anthonijsz1240Simke Terpstra107210
 
TDonger 31308SCLeeuw. 4112013di 10 mrt
1.Hein Bauke Visser1339Corina Hofman1137½½
2.Nils Venema1316Henk Hartsuiker127401
3.Peter Smit1334Siebolt Visser1021½½
4.Riemer Sinia1244Renee Nagtegaal104701
 
TWestergoo 31399DSC 4116631di 10 mrt
1.Piet Sikma1554Rink Bednar1230½½
2.Hessel van der Pal1545Albert Jan Meijer120510
3.Tjesse Bottema1212Jaap te Velde1103½½
4.Lambertus Hylkema1286Eise Eppenga112710
 
TNEO 31242DSC 2153504ma 21 sep
1.Tjerk van der WoudeJacob Moraal155701
2.Douwe G Posthuma1365Onno Post162401
3.Harm van der Meer1254Johan van den Berg145101
4.Ronald van Buuren1107Hans Dokter150901


TDSC 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rink Bednar1343010-½½5211z14761404+0.950
2.Albert Jan Meijer1229010000612.22w14461169-0.273
3.Jaap te Velde1087000½0½612.52z13261050-0.400
4.Richard van der Veen1064---½--1½31w12401240+0.184
5.Eise Eppenga10930½011064 12261166-0.381
 
TDSC 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jacob Moraal1557110½0161 13891449-1.039
2.Onno Post16241111½162 12821677+0.845
3.Hans Dokter1509111111663.34z12632063+1.093
4.Johan van den Berg1451110011643.74w12611384-0.114
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer1585--1---1111w15572357+0.652
2.Bauke Hoogstra14551001-1531.43z13501423-0.144
3.Jack Zeilstra1359½1011½641.82w13771500+1.364
4.Douwe Galama1202----0-1021w1260460-0.402
5.Jelle Bergsma134510-00-4132z12501057-1.525
6.Freek Leistra11351½--0143.82w13011392+0.595
7.Simke Terpstra1098---0-0204 1130330-0.849
8.Sieb Hazenberg1436--1---1141z14142214+0.454
 
TDonger 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank van Bolhuis1240½---1-21.5 12571450+0.492
2.Jos Visser1498-1-10-321.71z14331556+0.424
3.Gosse Wiersma1567-1101-4324w14141606+0.369
4.Hein Bauke Visser1339-½---½2122z11261126-0.545
5.Durk Wassenaar15361-1½1-42.34z13081637+0.382
6.Nils Venema1363--1--0213 12001200-0.304
7.Peter Smit13480-1--½33.31z11561156-0.641
8.Douwe Kuipers135110-0--313.73w13271204-0.779
9.Riemer Sinia1255-----01041w1047247-0.755
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jelmer Steenstra142811111½61.52z13401735+2.180
2.Johnny Visser12061½0½½061.74w13311271+0.376
3.Maurice Brenkman800-0----1031z1351551-0.027
4.Carlo de Moor10801-1---2232z11741974+1.391
5.Jurriaan Span--0000403.32w1213413 
6.Rob Anthonijsz123601-½0153.81z11841184-0.356
 
TNEO 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjerk van der Woude-----01011z1557757 
2.Ruurd Kooistra135600----201.52w1477677-0.686
3.Douwe G Posthuma1365½½1½1061.74z13301390+0.441
4.Eddie de Vries12790-10½-42.32w12981207-0.359
5.Sybe van der Wal13691-1---222.52w13042104+0.892
6.Harm van der Meer1254-1-010423 11601160-0.616
7.Wiebe de Vos960---0--1041w1212412-0.189
8.Ronald van Buuren1107-00-004042z1298498-0.800
 
TWestergoo 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Sikma1507001½-½5211z13331260-1.826
2.Hessel van der Pal1516½0011161.82w12981358-1.157
3.Jappie de Leeuw11470½1-½-423.32z13351335+0.341
4.Lambertus Hylkema1264---111333.33w11661966+1.056
5.Tjesse Bottema120201010½63.52z11231063-1.196
 
TSCLeeuw. 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fedde van der Laan1225---0--1011w1456656-0.225
2.Henk Hartsuiker1256-000-14122z13721180-0.482
3.Corina Hofman10910-011½525w12511251+0.734
4.Siebolt Visser102100010½62.74z12821089+0.263
5.Renee Nagtegaal110400--014134z13981205+0.499
6.Henk Kunnekes1314101-½-43.34w12321323+0.092

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Hans DokterDSC 26615091263+1.0932063
2.Jelmer SteenstraMid Fryslan 4614281340+2.1801735
3.Onno PostDSC 2616241282+0.8451677
4.Jack ZeilstraBakkeveen 34613591377+1.3641500
5.Johan van den BergDSC 24614511261-0.1141384
6.Douwe G PosthumaNEO 3613651330+0.4411390
7.Durk WassenaarDonger 3415361308+0.3821637
8.Jacob MoraalDSC 2615571389-1.0391449
9.Hessel van der PalWestergoo 3615161298-1.1571358
10.Lambertus HylkemaWestergoo 33312641166+1.0561966
11.Gosse WiersmaDonger 33415671414+0.3691606
12.Bauke HoogstraBakkeveen 33514551350-0.1441423
13.Corina HofmanSCLeeuw. 4510911251+0.7341251
14.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 3411351301+0.5951392
15.Johnny VisserMid Fryslan 4612061331+0.3761271
16.Henk KunnekesSCLeeuw. 4413141232+0.0921323