r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.Steenwijk 5140023XX  .    .    .    .  *  .  3
2.Schaakwoude 4142423  .  XX*  .    .    .  3  .  
3.Lemmer 214142  .  *XX  .    .    .    .  
4.NEO 214302  .    .    .  XX  .  *  .  
5.Hynstesprong12350  .    .    .  XX  .    .  *
6.Emmeloord 313210*  .    .    .  XX  .    .  
7.DSC 3138101  .  1  .  *  .    .  XX  .  
8.Steenwijk 61198011  .    .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
TEmmeloord 31321NEO 21430ma 07 okt
1.Richard Bos1334Johan Broens148701
2.Ray Bakker1227John van der Linden144801
3.Matthijs Lijnema1376Marc de Jager143510
4.Louis Bramer1346Harm van der Meer1351½½
 
TSteenwijk 51400Steenwijk 6119831di 08 okt
1.Peter Louwet1422Marius Bijkerk128801
2.Bert Dassen1440Jelmer de Goede111510
3.Gerbrand Wijbenga1374Niek Strampel137410
4.Gerrit Schoenmaker1363Hans Meinen101610
 
TDSC 31381Schaakwoude 4142413ma 14 okt
1.Berend Brouwer1414Jan Meijer151201
2.Jan Aartsma1383Hessel Sijbersma150201
3.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1364Kees Appel147501
4.Milovan Veljkovic1362Faten Fares120810
 
TLemmer 21414Hynstesprong1235do 17 okt
1.Herman van Deursen1432Thijs de Jong135601
2.Dick de Jong1502Evert Schaap1330½½
3.Gatse Visser1308Joop Schouten10
4.Laurens RingnaldaPiet Keestra101910


TEmmeloord 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Richard Bos132801011z1487687-0.296
2.Ray Bakker128501021w1448648-0.220
3.Matthijs Lijnema139011131z14352235+0.582
4.Louis Bramer1355½1½41w13511351+0.007
 
TNEO 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Broens149511111w13342134+0.296
2.John van der Linden142311121z12272027+0.220
3.Marc de Jager139201031w1376576-0.582
4.Harm van der Meer1254½1½41z13461346-0.007
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811111w14142214+0.366
2.Hessel Sijbersma148711121z13832183+0.339
3.Kees Appel143211131w13642164+0.349
4.Faten Fares118901041z1362562-0.295
 
THynstesprong Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijs de Jong137211111w14322232+0.605
2.Evert Schaap1324½1½21z15021502+0.226
3.Joop Schouten01031w1308508 
4.Piet Keestra101301041z 
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marius Bijkerk132911111w14222222+0.680
2.Jelmer de Goede110301021z1440640-0.128
3.Niek Strampel137401031w1374574-0.500
4.Hans Meinen103801041z1363563-0.112
 
TLemmer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman van Deursen141901011z1356556-0.605
2.Dick de Jong1495½1½21w13301330-0.226
3.Gatse Visser126911131z800 
4.Laurens Ringnalda11141w10191819 
 
TDSC 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer136301011z1512712-0.366
2.Jan Aartsma133901021w1502702-0.339
3.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang136301031z1475675-0.349
4.Milovan Veljkovic142711141w12082008+0.295
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Louwet135301011z1288488-0.680
2.Bert Dassen144611121w11151915+0.128
3.Gerbrand Wijbenga145211131z13742174+0.500
4.Gerrit Schoenmaker138211141w10161816+0.112

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Marius BijkerkSteenwijk 61113291422+0.6802222
2.Thijs de JongHynstesprong1113721432+0.6052232
3.Matthijs LijnemaEmmeloord 31113901435+0.5822235
4.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 51114521374+0.5002174
5.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 41115281414+0.3662214
6.Kees AppelSchaakwoude 41114321364+0.3492164
7.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 41114871383+0.3392183
8.Johan BroensNEO 21114951334+0.2962134
9.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 31114271208+0.2952008
10.John van der LindenNEO 21114231227+0.2202027
11.Bert DassenSteenwijk 51114461115+0.1281915
12.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk 51113821016+0.1121816
13.Laurens RingnaldaLemmer 2111019 1819
14.Gatse VisserLemmer 2111269 800
15.Evert SchaapHynstesprong½113241502+0.2261502
16.Louis BramerEmmeloord 3½113551351+0.0071351