r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.Lemmer 2143946XX*  .    .    .    .  
2.Schaakwoude 4145046*XX  .  3  .  3  .    .  
3.Steenwijk 514104  .    .  XX  .  *3  .  
4.DSC 3138125  .  1  .  XX*  .    .  4
5.NEO 2144424  .    .  *XX  .    .  
6.Emmeloord 313540  .  1*  .  XX  .    .  
7.Steenwijk 611980½  .  1  .    .    .  XX*
8.Hynstesprong12820  .    .  0  .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TNEO 21458Steenwijk 51421ma 04 nov
1.John van der Linden1448Peter Louwet1422½½
2.Adri Raap1460Bert Dassen1440½½
3.Marc de Jager1435Gerbrand Wijbenga137401
4.Johan Broens1487Wick Vinkenburg1448½½
 
THynstesprong1329DSC 3138104di 05 nov
1.Sjef de Leijer1300Berend Brouwer141401
2.Thijs de Jong1356Milovan Veljkovic136201
3.Joop SchoutenJan Aartsma138301
4.Evert Schaap1330Luitjen Jan Vogelzang136401
 
TSteenwijk 61198Lemmer 21464½di 05 nov
1.Niek Strampel1374Dick de Jong150201
2.Marius Bijkerk1288Dik van Kolfschoten161601
3.Jelmer de Goede1115Herman van Deursen143201
4.Hans Meinen1016Gatse Visser1308½½
 
TSchaakwoude 41477Emmeloord 3138731do 07 nov
1.Jan Meijer1516Peter Weijs149010
2.Wim de Vries1457Matthijs Lijnema138110
3.Hessel Sijbersma1468Anton Bakhuijsen133910
4.Kees Appel1467Louis Bramer133801


TEmmeloord 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Weijs1462-01011w1516716-0.464
2.Richard Bos13280-1011z1487687-0.296
3.Ray Bakker12850-1021w1448648-0.220
4.Matthijs Lijnema139010212.52z14461446+0.187
5.Anton Bakhuijsen1345-01031w1468668-0.326
6.Louis Bramer1355½124 14091602+0.681
 
TNEO 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden14231½21.52z13241517+0.183
2.Adri Raap1475-½1½21w14401440-0.028
3.Johan Broens14951½22.52w13911584+0.242
4.Marc de Jager139200203 1375575-1.166
5.Harm van der Meer1254½-1½41z13461346-0.007
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811221 14522252+0.830
2.Wim de Vries1459-11121w13812181+0.395
3.Hessel Sijbersma148711222.52z13612161+0.664
4.Kees Appel143210213.52w13511351-0.325
5.Faten Fares11890-1041z1362562-0.295
 
THynstesprong Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjef de Leijer1291-01011z1414614-0.345
2.Thijs de Jong137210211.52w13971397+0.113
3.Joop Schouten00203 1346546 
4.Evert Schaap1324½02½3 14331240-0.226
5.Piet Keestra10130-1041z 
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marius Bijkerk132910211.52w15191519+0.555
2.Niek Strampel137400202 1438638-0.827
3.Jelmer de Goede110300202.52z1436636-0.261
4.Hans Meinen10380½2½4 13361143+0.234
 
TLemmer 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick de Jong1495½121.52w13521545+0.101
2.Dik van Kolfschoten1621-11121z12882088+0.125
3.Herman van Deursen141901212 12361236-0.471
4.Gatse Visser12691½23.52z10161209-0.347
5.Laurens Ringnalda1-1141w10191819 
 
TDSC 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer136301211 14061406-0.021
2.Jan Aartsma133901212.52w15021502-0.339
3.Milovan Veljkovic142711223 12822082+0.787
4.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang136301213.52z14021402+0.104
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Louwet13530½2½1 13681175-0.644
2.Bert Dassen14461½22 12881480+0.156
3.Gerbrand Wijbenga145211223 14042204+1.085
4.Wick Vinkenburg1488-½1½41z14871487+0.054
5.Gerrit Schoenmaker13821-1141w10161816+0.112

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 52214521404+1.0852204
2.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 42215281452+0.8302252
3.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 32214271282+0.7872082
4.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 42214871361+0.6642161
5.Louis BramerEmmeloord 3213551409+0.6811602
6.Johan BroensNEO 2214951391+0.2421584
7.John van der LindenNEO 2214231324+0.1831517
8.Bert DassenSteenwijk 5214461288+0.1561480
9.Dick de JongLemmer 2214951352+0.1011545
10.Gatse VisserLemmer 2212691016-0.3471209
11.Marius BijkerkSteenwijk 61213291519+0.5551519
12.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 41114591381+0.3952181
13.Matthijs LijnemaEmmeloord 31213901446+0.1871446
14.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer 21116211288+0.1252088
15.Thijs de JongHynstesprong1213721397+0.1131397
16.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk 51113821016+0.1121816