r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.Lemmer 2145158XX2  .    .  *  .  
2.Steenwijk 5140852XX  .    .  *  .  3
3.DSC 313814  .    .  XX*1  .  4
4.NEO 2144947  .  *XX3  .    .  
5.Schaakwoude 4145947*  .  31XX3  .    .  
6.Emmeloord 313561  .  *  .  1XX2  .  
7.Hynstesprong12891  .  0  .    .  2XX*
8.Steenwijk 6119803½1  .    .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
TEmmeloord 31360Hynstesprong130222ma 02 dec
1.Peter Weijs1490Harm Hania153101
2.Louis Bramer1338Joop Schouten10
3.Matthijs Lijnema1381Thijs de Jong135601
4.Ray Bakker1233Piet Keestra101910
 
TNEO 21458Schaakwoude 4147731ma 02 dec
1.John van der Linden1448Jan Meijer1516½½
2.Adri Raap1460Wim de Vries145710
3.Johan Broens1487Hessel Sijbersma1468½½
4.Marc de Jager1435Kees Appel146710
 
TSteenwijk 51402Lemmer 2147522di 03 dec
1.Gerbrand Wijbenga1374Dick de Jong150210
2.Gerrit Schoenmaker1363Dik van Kolfschoten161601
3.Peter Louwet1422Laurens Ringnalda01
4.Wick Vinkenburg1448Gatse Visser130810
 
TDSC 31381Steenwijk 61198ma 09 dec
1.Berend Brouwer1414Marius Bijkerk128801
2.Jan Aartsma1383Niek Strampel1374½½
3.Milovan Veljkovic1362Jelmer de Goede111510
4.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1364Hans Meinen101610


TEmmeloord 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Weijs1462-00201 1524724-0.907
2.Richard Bos13280--1011z1487687-0.296
3.Matthijs Lijnema1390100312.73z14161293-0.348
4.Anton Bakhuijsen1345-0-1031w1468668-0.326
5.Ray Bakker12850-12132w12341234+0.007
6.Louis Bramer1355½1133.31w14091685+0.681
 
TNEO 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden14231½½321.33z13881511+0.277
2.Adri Raap1475-½1222w14481641+0.468
3.Johan Broens14951½½322.71w14171540+0.215
4.Marc de Jager1392001313.31w14061283-0.622
5.Harm van der Meer1254½--1½41z13461346-0.007
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811½311w14511727+0.735
2.Wim de Vries1459-10212 14201420-0.101
3.Hessel Sijbersma148711½32.71z14031679+0.691
4.Kees Appel1432100313.71w13791256-0.870
5.Faten Fares11890--1041z1362562-0.295
 
THynstesprong Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjef de Leijer1291-0-1011z1414614-0.345
2.Harm Hania1545--11111w14902290+0.443
3.Thijs de Jong13721013223w13921515+0.648
4.Joop Schouten000302.71z1343543 
5.Evert Schaap1324½0-2½3 14331240-0.226
6.Piet Keestra10130-02042z1233433-0.227
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marius Bijkerk1329101321.33w14841607+1.225
2.Niek Strampel137400½3½21z14201143-0.815
3.Jelmer de Goede1103000302.71z1411611-0.455
4.Hans Meinen10380½03½41z13451069+0.123
 
TLemmer 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick de Jong1495½1031.33w13591359-0.572
2.Dik van Kolfschoten1621-112222z13262126+0.313
3.Herman van Deursen141901-212 12361236-0.471
4.Laurens Ringnalda1-1223.52w12202020 
5.Gatse Visser12691½033.73z12321232-0.659
 
TDSC 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer13630103111z13671244-0.691
2.Jan Aartsma133901½32.33w14381438-0.351
3.Milovan Veljkovic14271113331z12262026+0.980
4.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1363011323.71z12741397+0.215
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Louwet13530½03½1.71z13681092-0.644
2.Bert Dassen14461½-22 12881480+0.156
3.Gerbrand Wijbenga1452111332.31z14372237+1.757
4.Gerrit Schoenmaker13821-02132w13161316-0.076
5.Wick Vinkenburg1488-½124 13981590+0.366

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 53314521437+1.7572237
2.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 33314271226+0.9802026
3.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 4315281451+0.7351727
4.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 4314871403+0.6911679
5.Louis BramerEmmeloord 3313551409+0.6811685
6.Marius BijkerkSteenwijk 62313291484+1.2251607
7.Thijs de JongHynstesprong2313721392+0.6481515
8.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer 22216211326+0.3132126
9.John van der LindenNEO 22314231388+0.2771511
10.Luitjen Jan VogelzangDSC 32313631274+0.2151397
11.Johan BroensNEO 22314951417+0.2151540
12.Laurens RingnaldaLemmer 2221220 2020
13.Adri RaapNEO 2214751448+0.4681641
14.Wick VinkenburgSteenwijk 5214881398+0.3661590
15.Bert DassenSteenwijk 5214461288+0.1561480
16.Jan AartsmaDSC 3313391438-0.3511438