r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.Lemmer 21474610XX*  .  22  .  
2.Schaakwoude 41446610*XX1333  .    .  
3.NEO 214456  .  3XX*  .  
4.DSC 31381521*XX  .    .  4
5.Steenwijk 51407521  .  XX*  .  3
6.Emmeloord 3136438  .  1  .  *XX2
7.Hynstesprong129215  .  0  .  2XX*
8.Steenwijk 612150½  .    .  1½*XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
THynstesprong1302NEO 21433di 07 jan
1.Harm Hania1531Adri Raap1460½½
2.Thijs de Jong1356Marc de Jager143510
3.Sjef de Leijer1300Johan Broens148701
4.Piet Keestra1019Harm van der Meer135101
 
TSchaakwoude 41406Steenwijk 5140631do 09 jan
1.Jan Meijer1516Gerbrand Wijbenga137410
2.Hessel Sijbersma1468Wick Vinkenburg144810
3.Wim de Vries1457Gerrit Schoenmaker136310
4.Faten Fares1182Bert Dassen144001
 
TLemmer 21542DSC 3138122do 09 jan
1.Leon van den ElshoutBerend Brouwer1414½½
2.Dick de Jong1502Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1364½½
3.Adri v.d. Elshout1582Jan Aartsma138310
4.Thomas ThijsselingMilovan Veljkovic136201
 
TSteenwijk 61267Emmeloord 31387½di 14 jan
1.Marius Bijkerk1288Peter Weijs149001
2.John Folkers1291Louis Bramer1338½½
3.Niek Strampel1374Matthijs Lijnema138101
4.Jelmer de Goede1115Anton Bakhuijsen133901


TEmmeloord 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Weijs1462-0013111w14451322-0.667
2.Richard Bos13280---1011z1487687-0.296
3.Matthijs Lijnema13901001422.82z14061406+0.142
4.Ray Bakker12850-1-2132w12341234+0.007
5.Louis Bramer1355½11½433 13701562+0.616
6.Anton Bakhuijsen1345-0-1213.5 12921292-0.109
 
TNEO 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden14231½½-321.33z13881511+0.277
2.Adri Raap1475-½1½321.73w14761599+0.566
3.Johan Broens14951½½1432.82w13881580+0.472
4.Marc de Jager13920010413 13931201-1.231
5.Harm van der Meer1254½--1242z11821375+0.116
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811½141 14321760+1.045
2.Wim de Vries1459-101322.31z14011524+0.270
3.Hessel Sijbersma148711½142.5 14141743+1.163
4.Kees Appel1432100-313.71w13791256-0.870
5.Faten Fares11890--0204 1401601-0.478
 
THynstesprong Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Hania1545--1½21 14751668+0.345
2.Sjef de Leijer1291-0-02022z1450650-0.601
3.Thijs de Jong137210114324w14021595+1.257
4.Joop Schouten000-302.71z1343543 
5.Evert Schaap1324½0--2½3 14331240-0.226
6.Piet Keestra10130-003041z1292492-0.350
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marius Bijkerk13291010421.32w14861486+0.986
2.John Folkers1291---½1½21w13381338+0.065
3.Niek Strampel137400½04½2.32z14101081-1.305
4.Jelmer de Goede11030000403 1393593-0.671
5.Hans Meinen10380½0-3½41z13451069+0.123
 
TLemmer 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout---½1½11z14141414 
2.Dick de Jong1495½10½421.54w13601360-0.758
3.Herman van Deursen141901--212 12361236-0.471
4.Dik van Kolfschoten1621-11-2222z13262126+0.313
5.Adri v.d. Elshout1582---11131z13832183+0.243
6.Laurens Ringnalda1-1-223.52w12202020 
7.Gatse Visser12691½0-33.73z12321232-0.659
8.Thomas Thijsseling---01041w1362562 
 
TDSC 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer1363010½41 13671276-0.691
2.Jan Aartsma133901½042.54w14861395-0.594
3.Milovan Veljkovic14271111443.32z12262026+0.980
4.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1363011½43.32z13311422+0.401
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Louwet13530½0-3½1.71z13681092-0.644
2.Gerbrand Wijbenga14521110432 14571649+1.448
3.Bert Dassen14461½-132.71z12521529+0.339
4.Gerrit Schoenmaker13821-003133w13631240-0.447
5.Wick Vinkenburg1488-½1033.31z14211421-0.106

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 34414271226+0.9802026
2.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 4414871414+1.1631743
3.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 4415281432+1.0451760
4.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 53414521457+1.4481649
5.Thijs de JongHynstesprong3413721402+1.2571595
6.Louis BramerEmmeloord 33413551370+0.6161562
7.Johan BroensNEO 23414951388+0.4721580
8.Luitjen Jan VogelzangDSC 3413631331+0.4011422
9.Bert DassenSteenwijk 5314461252+0.3391529
10.Marius BijkerkSteenwijk 62413291486+0.9861486
11.Adri RaapNEO 22314751476+0.5661599
12.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer 22216211326+0.3132126
13.John van der LindenNEO 22314231388+0.2771511
14.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 42314591401+0.2701524
15.Matthijs LijnemaEmmeloord 32413901406+0.1421406
16.Laurens RingnaldaLemmer 2221220 2020