r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 41438812½XX1*333  .  
2.NEO 214478123XX  .  *
3.Lemmer 21494611½*  .  XX22
4.DSC 31381611½1*2XX2  .  4
5.Steenwijk 51406610½122XX*  .  3
6.Emmeloord 31368510½1  .  *XX2
7.Hynstesprong129410  .  2XX*
8.Steenwijk 6122705  .  ½1½*XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating nov 2019
TNEO 21458Steenwijk 61272ma 27 jan
1.John van der Linden1448Olivier Vernooy141001
2.Adri Raap1460Niek Strampel1374½½
3.Johan Broens1487Marius Bijkerk128810
4.Marc de Jager1435Hans Meinen101610
 
TSteenwijk 51400DSC 3138122di 04 feb
1.Gerbrand Wijbenga1374Milovan Veljkovic1362½½
2.Gerrit Schoenmaker1363Luitjen Jan Vogelzang136410
3.Bert Dassen1440Berend Brouwer141401
4.Peter Louwet1422Jan Aartsma1383½½
 
TSchaakwoude 41408Hynstesprong1302do 06 feb
1.Jan Meijer1516Harm Hania153110
2.Hessel Sijbersma1468Thijs de Jong135601
3.Kees Appel1467Joop Schouten½½
4.Faten Fares1182Piet Keestra101910
 
TEmmeloord 31386Lemmer 21574ma 10 feb
1.Richard Bos1334Maarten Breimer1645½½
2.Matthijs Lijnema1381NO10Regl.
3.Louis Bramer1338Laurens Ringnalda01
4.Peter Weijs1490Dick de Jong150210


TEmmeloord 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Richard Bos13280---½2½12z15661373+0.066
2.Peter Weijs1462-0011421.82w14591459-0.150
3.Matthijs Lijnema139010011r422.62z14061406+0.142
4.Ray Bakker12850-1--2132w12341234+0.007
5.Louis Bramer1355½11½05331z13701442+0.616
6.Anton Bakhuijsen1345-0-1-213.5 12921292-0.109
 
TNEO 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden14231½½-0421.34z13941394-0.275
2.Adri Raap1475-½1½½41.84w14501542+0.448
3.Johan Broens14951½½11542.81w13681608+0.715
4.Marc de Jager139200101523.21w13181245-1.159
5.Harm van der Meer1254½--1-242z11821375+0.116
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811½11511z14511818+1.566
2.Wim de Vries1459-101-322.31z14011524+0.270
3.Hessel Sijbersma148711½1052.41w14031552+0.510
4.Kees Appel1432100-½43.5 13791288-0.870
5.Faten Fares11890--013141w12741151-0.194
 
THynstesprong Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Hania1545--1½0311w14891489-0.176
2.Sjef de Leijer1291-0-0-2022z1450650-0.601
3.Thijs de Jong1372101115423w14161656+1.910
4.Joop Schouten000-½4½2.8 13741045 
5.Evert Schaap1324½0---2½3 14331240-0.226
6.Piet Keestra10130-0004042z1255455-0.634
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olivier Vernooy1410----11111w14482248+0.553
2.Marius Bijkerk132910100521.63w14861413+0.743
3.John Folkers1291---½-1½21w13381338+0.065
4.Niek Strampel137400½0½512.23z14201180-1.186
5.Jelmer de Goede11030000-403 1393593-0.671
6.Hans Meinen10380½0-04½42z13681039+0.051
 
TLemmer 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout---½-1½11z14141414 
2.Maarten Breimer1645----½1½11w13341334-0.362
3.Dik van Kolfschoten1621-11--2222z13262126+0.313
4.Dick de Jong1495½10½05223w13861314-1.274
5.Herman van Deursen141901---212 12361236-0.471
6.Adri v.d. Elshout1582---1-1131z13832183+0.243
7.Laurens Ringnalda1-1-1333.33w12602060 
8.Gatse Visser12691½0--33.73z12321232-0.659
9.Thomas Thijsseling---0-1041w1362562 
10.NO----0r  2    
 
TDSC 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer1363010½151.41w13851385-0.155
2.Milovan Veljkovic14271111½52.81z12631629+0.997
3.Jan Aartsma133901½0½522.83w14701398-0.540
4.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1363011½0533z13371337-0.101
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerbrand Wijbenga14521110½51.81z14381588+1.431
2.Peter Louwet13530½0-½412.3 13731180-0.698
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker13821-001422.84w13631363+0.055
4.Bert Dassen14461½-1042.82z12931384-0.197
5.Wick Vinkenburg1488-½10-33.31z14211421-0.106

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 4515281451+1.5661818
2.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 3514271263+0.9971629
3.Thijs de JongHynstesprong4513721416+1.9101656
4.Johan BroensNEO 24514951368+0.7151608
5.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 5514521438+1.4311588
6.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 4514871403+0.5101552
7.Louis BramerEmmeloord 33513551370+0.6161442
8.Matthijs LijnemaEmmeloord 33513901406+0.1421406
9.Laurens RingnaldaLemmer 2331260 2060
10.Adri RaapNEO 2414751450+0.4481542
11.Luitjen Jan VogelzangDSC 3513631337-0.1011337
12.Berend BrouwerDSC 3513631385-0.1551385
13.Bert DassenSteenwijk 5414461293-0.1971384
14.Marius BijkerkSteenwijk 62513291486+0.7431413
15.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer 22216211326+0.3132126
16.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 42314591401+0.2701524