r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 414331016½XX13*334
2.NEO 214241014½3XX*
3.DSC 31376713½1*XX2224
4.Lemmer 21508613*2XX2
5.Emmeloord 31371612½12XX*2
6.Steenwijk 51406610½122*XX  .  3
7.Hynstesprong1294102  .  XX*
8.Steenwijk 61238050½½1*XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2020
TDSC 31348Emmeloord 3138722ma 09 mrt
1.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1364Peter Weijs149001
2.Berend Brouwer1414Matthijs Lijnema138101
3.Jan Aartsma1383Anton Bakhuijsen133910
4.Rink Bednar1230Louis Bramer133810
 
TSteenwijk 61297Schaakwoude 4140804di 10 mrt
1.Olivier Vernooy1410Jan Meijer151601
2.Niek Strampel1374Hessel Sijbersma146801
3.Marius Bijkerk1288Kees Appel146701
4.Jelmer de Goede1115Faten Fares118201
 
TLemmer 21576NEO 21310do 12 mrt
1.Maarten Breimer1645Adri Raap1460½½
2.Dick de Jong1502Marc de Jager1435½½
3.Adri v.d. Elshout1582Douwe G Posthuma1325½½
4.Thomas ThijsselingRonald van Buuren101801
 
 HynstesprongSteenwijk 5  di 17 mrt


TEmmeloord 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Richard Bos13280---½-2½12z15661373+0.066
2.Peter Weijs1462-00111531.63w14401513+0.179
3.Matthijs Lijnema139010011r1532.53z14071480+0.688
4.Ray Bakker12850-1---2132w12341234+0.007
5.Louis Bramer1355½11½00633.22z13351335-0.031
6.Anton Bakhuijsen1345-0-1-0313.31w13221199-0.548
 
TNEO 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden14231½½-0-421.34z13941394-0.275
2.Adri Raap1475-½1½½½531.65w14891562+0.689
3.Johan Broens14951½½11-542.81w13681608+0.715
4.Douwe G Posthuma1365-----½1½31w15821582+0.316
5.Marc de Jager139200101½63 13481288-1.067
6.Ronald van Buuren1107-----11141z800 
7.Harm van der Meer1254½--1--242z11821375+0.116
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811½11161 14441840+1.921
2.Wim de Vries1459-101--322.31z14011524+0.270
3.Hessel Sijbersma148711½10162.3 13981591+0.882
4.Kees Appel1432100-½153.41w13561356-0.604
5.Faten Fares11890--011424 12341234+0.213
 
THynstesprong Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Hania1545--1½0-311w14891489-0.176
2.Sjef de Leijer1291-0-0--2022z1450650-0.601
3.Thijs de Jong137210111-5423w14161656+1.910
4.Joop Schouten000-½-4½2.8 13741045 
5.Evert Schaap1324½0----2½3 14331240-0.226
6.Piet Keestra10130-000-4042z1255455-0.634
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olivier Vernooy1410----10211 14821482+0.198
2.Marius Bijkerk1329101000621.82w14831360+0.477
3.John Folkers1291---½--1½21w13381338+0.065
4.Niek Strampel137400½0½0612.22z14281152-1.558
5.Jelmer de Goede11030000-0503.21w1351551-1.079
6.Hans Meinen10380½0-0-4½42z13681039+0.051
 
TLemmer 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout---½--1½11z14141414 
2.Maarten Breimer1645----½½211 13971397-0.603
3.Dik van Kolfschoten1621-11---2222z13262126+0.313
4.Dick de Jong1495½10½0½624w13941334-1.367
5.Herman van Deursen141901----212 12361236-0.471
6.Adri v.d. Elshout1582---1-½232z13541547-0.073
7.Laurens Ringnalda1-1-1-333.33w12602060 
8.Gatse Visser12691½0---33.73z12321232-0.659
9.Thomas Thijsseling---0-02042w1190390 
10.NO----0r-  2    
 
TDSC 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer1363010½1061.52w13841324-0.701
2.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1363011½0062.74z13631303-0.430
3.Milovan Veljkovic14271111½-52.81z12631629+0.997
4.Jan Aartsma133901½0½1632.82w14441444-0.101
5.Rink Bednar1343-----11141w13382138+0.647
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerbrand Wijbenga14521110½-51.81z14381588+1.431
2.Peter Louwet13530½0-½-412.3 13731180-0.698
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker13821-001-422.84w13631363+0.055
4.Bert Dassen14461½-10-42.82z12931384-0.197
5.Wick Vinkenburg1488-½10--33.31z14211421-0.106

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 4615281444+1.9211840
2.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 3514271263+0.9971629
3.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 4614871398+0.8821591
4.Thijs de JongHynstesprong4513721416+1.9101656
5.Johan BroensNEO 24514951368+0.7151608
6.Matthijs LijnemaEmmeloord 34613901407+0.6881480
7.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 5514521438+1.4311588
8.Adri RaapNEO 23514751489+0.6891562
9.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 33514621440+0.1791513
10.Laurens RingnaldaLemmer 2331260 2060
11.Louis BramerEmmeloord 33613551335-0.0311335
12.Jan AartsmaDSC 33613391444-0.1011444
13.Bert DassenSteenwijk 5414461293-0.1971384
14.Luitjen Jan VogelzangDSC 3613631363-0.4301303
15.Kees AppelSchaakwoude 4514321356-0.6041356
16.Berend BrouwerDSC 3613631384-0.7011324