r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678
1.NEO 214151218XX3
2.Schaakwoude 414301118½1XX23334
3.Lemmer 215097152XX22
4.DSC 31363714½12XX224
5.Emmeloord 31371612½12XX*2
6.Steenwijk 51406610½122*XX  .  3
7.Hynstesprong1294102  .  XX*
8.Steenwijk 61238050½½1*XX
Laatste verandering: di 06 okt 2020 10:15

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2020
TNEO 21358DSC 31290½ma 05 okt
1.John van der Linden1423Berend Brouwer136310
2.Marc de Jager1392Jan Aartsma133910
3.Douwe G Posthuma1365Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1363½½
4.Harm van der Meer1254Eise Eppenga109310
 
 Steenwijk 5Emmeloord 3  di 07 apr
TSchaakwoude 41409Lemmer 2152022do 24 sep
1.Jan Meijer1528Maarten Breimer164510
2.Hessel Sijbersma1487NO10Regl.
3.Kees Appel1432Dick de Jong149501
4.Faten Fares1189Herman van Deursen141901
 
 HynstesprongSteenwijk 6  di 21 apr


TEmmeloord 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Richard Bos13280---½--2½12z15661373+0.066
2.Peter Weijs1462-00111-531.63w14401513+0.179
3.Matthijs Lijnema139010011r1-532.53z14071480+0.688
4.Ray Bakker12850-1----2132w12341234+0.007
5.Louis Bramer1355½11½00-633.22z13351335-0.031
6.Anton Bakhuijsen1345-0-1-0-313.31w13221199-0.548
 
TNEO 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden14231½½-0-1531.25z13881460+0.141
2.Adri Raap1475-½1½½½-531.65w14891562+0.689
3.Johan Broens14951½½11--542.81w13681608+0.715
4.Marc de Jager139200101½172.91w13471347-0.640
5.Douwe G Posthuma1365-----½½213 14721472+0.313
6.Ronald van Buuren1107-----1-1141z800 
7.Harm van der Meer1254½--1--1341z11531429+0.402
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Meijer152811½1111711z14731892+2.580
2.Hessel Sijbersma148711½1011r62.3 13981591+0.882
3.Wim de Vries1459-101---322.31z14011524+0.270
4.Kees Appel1432100-½1063.3 13841324-1.017
5.Faten Fares11890--01105241w12711199+0.003
 
THynstesprong Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Hania1545--1½0--311w14891489-0.176
2.Sjef de Leijer1291-0-0---2022z1450650-0.601
3.Thijs de Jong137210111--5423w14161656+1.910
4.Joop Schouten000-½--4½2.8 13741045 
5.Evert Schaap1324½0-----2½3 14331240-0.226
6.Piet Keestra10130-000--4042z1255455-0.634
 
TSteenwijk 6 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olivier Vernooy1410----10-211 14821482+0.198
2.Marius Bijkerk1329101000-621.82w14831360+0.477
3.John Folkers1291---½---1½21w13381338+0.065
4.Niek Strampel137400½0½0-612.22z14281152-1.558
5.Jelmer de Goede11030000-0-503.21w1351551-1.079
6.Hans Meinen10380½0-0--4½42z13681039+0.051
 
TLemmer 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout---½---1½11z14141414 
2.Maarten Breimer1645----½½03111w14411318-1.262
3.Dik van Kolfschoten1621-11----2222z13262126+0.313
4.Dick de Jong1495½10½0½172.15w14001400-0.954
5.Herman van Deursen141901----1322.71z12201343-0.261
6.Adri v.d. Elshout1582---1-½-232z13541547-0.073
7.Laurens Ringnalda1-1-1--333.33w12602060 
8.Gatse Visser12691½0----33.73z12321232-0.659
9.Thomas Thijsseling---0-0-2042w1190390 
10.NO----0r-0r  2    
 
TDSC 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer1363010½10071.43w13911286-1.118
2.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1363011½00½732.73z13631312-0.427
3.Jan Aartsma133901½0½10732.71w14351384-0.527
4.Milovan Veljkovic14271111½--52.81z12631629+0.997
5.Eise Eppenga1093------01041z1254454-0.287
6.Rink Bednar1343-----1-1141w13382138+0.647
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerbrand Wijbenga14521110½--51.81z14381588+1.431
2.Peter Louwet13530½0-½--412.3 13731180-0.698
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker13821-001--422.84w13631363+0.055
4.Bert Dassen14461½-10--42.82z12931384-0.197
5.Wick Vinkenburg1488-½10---33.31z14211421-0.106

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 4715281473+2.5801892
2.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 4714871398+0.8821591
3.Milovan VeljkovicDSC 3514271263+0.9971629
4.Thijs de JongHynstesprong4513721416+1.9101656
5.Johan BroensNEO 24514951368+0.7151608
6.Matthijs LijnemaEmmeloord 34613901407+0.6881480
7.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 5514521438+1.4311588
8.Marc de JagerNEO 2713921347-0.6401347
9.Dick de JongLemmer 2714951400-0.9541400
10.Adri RaapNEO 23514751489+0.6891562
11.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 33514621440+0.1791513
12.John van der LindenNEO 23514231388+0.1411460
13.Laurens RingnaldaLemmer 2331260 2060
14.Louis BramerEmmeloord 33613551335-0.0311335
15.Luitjen Jan VogelzangDSC 33713631363-0.4271312
16.Jan AartsmaDSC 33713391435-0.5271384