r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

Laatste verandering: vr 09 okt 2020 23:14

Beker; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Philidor 2Vrij  vr 03 apr
TDSC Drachten1524JTolsma180513ma 24 feb
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1677Bouke Woudstra178901
2.Jacob Moraal1557Piet Hoogland183201
3.Hans Dokter1498Marten Kroondijk184910
4.Milovan Veljkovic1362Jaap Overeem175101
 
TMid Fryslan 11766Steenwijk 1190822ma 18 nov
1.Erwin Koning1808Dick Stavast206310
2.Peter Koning1816Peter de Korver197701
3.Sipke de Schiffart1797Auke van Urk1857½½
4.Geert van der Velde1642Henk van Dijk1737½½
 Team gaat door.
 
TEmmeloord1837BOB156331ma 18 nov
1.Rob Kamminga1971Jan Kroon1839½½
2.Frank Hoogenboom1954Ruud Oegema155010
3.Nico Lemsom1840Jan Harm Dijkstra148010
4.Klaas de Boer1584Marten Reitsma1383½½
 
TWestergoo1708Bakkeveen 11746di 19 nov
1.Siebe de Jong1741Wiebe Hoekstra168910
2.Johan Leeverink1719Dirk Müller195901
3.Fokke de Boer1699Ben de Vries1689½½
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra1674Gerrit Meppelink164710
 
TPhilidor 11928Mid Fryslan 21626½di 19 nov
1.Auke van der Heide2084Osama Arabi172110
2.Maarten Etmans2000Jeroen Sparenberg1752½½
3.Siegbert de Jong1853Femke Koning154610
4.Hette van Popta1776Julian Frijlink148710
 
TSCLeeuw. 21682NEO1665½di 19 nov
1.Wesley Bloemsma1825Hans Kloosterman175401
2.René Wolfslag1745Pieter Postma1712½½
3.Rudolf Spijkerman1595Yaser Alabed Alhanan170601
4.Siep Hoeksma1564Johan Broens148701
 
TDonger1910Rijs e.o.172222di 19 nov
1.Amir Nicolai2097Herman Beks178110
2.Olaf Cliteur1916Chris Draijer183710
3.Jan Eelkema1819Jelle Jeltema161501
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1806Jan Brinkman165601
 Team gaat door.
 
TBakkeveen 31396Heerenveen 1183104wo 20 nov
1.Jack Zeilstra1332Ferdi van Bavel190101
2.Jelle Bergsma1353Wouter van de Griendt181901
3.Bauke Hoogstra1456Klaas Abma183101
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer1445Bas van der Zwaag177201
 
TLemmer1695DTK 21517½do 21 nov
1.Leon van den ElshoutJan van Paassen161010
2.Jan Holtrop1732Wiebe van der Velde1534½½
3.Nico Nuyen1641René Wijnstra150210
4.Frans v.d. Feen1713Rick Weggen142310
 
TFraneker1808Sneek 11931do 21 nov
1.Cees Banning1914Selwin Keuning219001
2.Derk Drukker1884Tjitze Schram190510
3.Evert Woudstra1780Dirk-Sieds Nolles185601
4.Theo Tops1654Erwin Denissen1774½½
 
TSCLeeuw. 11830Heerenveen 21665½di 26 nov
1.Jonathan de Kleuver1919Dennis Pieck1682½½
2.Jaap Bleekveld1870Wim Visser168610
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1835Roelof Klinkers165110
4.Michiel Takkebos1694Wiebe Oppenhuizen164210
 
TSchaakwoude1870E. Lasker 2182622do 28 nov
1.Evert Drijver1791Willem Postma1656½½
2.Mathijs Visser1881Johnny Diekstra1882½½
3.Gerke Ros1888Thijs Tuinstra1875½½
4.Gerben van der Heide1919Jacob Strikwerda1892½½
   Team gaat door.
 
TWES1861Sneek 2157622vr 29 nov
1.Joost van Dam1947Hielke Gorter1730½½
2.Edwin Fabriek1783Wytze van der Zee158201
3.Fokke Jonkman1969Jan Hans de Jong159110
4.Rick Kompaan1745Onno Brouwer1399½½
 Team gaat door.
 
TE. Lasker 11916Steenwijk 2164940vr 29 nov
1.Sikko Ros2161Dick Teunis171610
2.Tjalling Wiersma2130Roel Kreulen165710
3.Dolf Wissmann1993Nick Jhirad169310
4.Ruurd Stellingwerf1381Pieter van der Zee152910
 
TDTK 11823Bakkeveen 2156740vr 29 nov
1.Jeroen Weggen2163Jasper Zijlstra173610
2.Sven Broersma1743Robin Baines164110
3.Pieter Bronsema1851Menno-Peter van der Meer144510
4.Wiebe van der Velde1534Sieb Hazenberg144710


TDSC Drachten Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp164901011z1789989-0.348
2.Jacob Moraal155701021w18321032-0.168
3.Hans Dokter150911131z18492649+0.890
4.Milovan Veljkovic142701041w1751951-0.087
 
TJTolsma Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bouke Woudstra180411111w16772477+0.348
2.Piet Hoogland186611121z15572357+0.168
3.Marten Kroondijk181401031w1498698-0.890
4.Jaap Overeem175211141z13622162+0.087
 
TWES Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1957½1½11z17301730-0.276
2.Edwin Fabriek177101021w1582782-0.759
3.Fokke Jonkman200311131z15912391+0.093
4.Rick Kompaan1731½1½41w13991399-0.387
 
TSneek 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½1½11w19471947+0.276
2.Wytze van der Zee158511121z17832583+0.759
3.Jan Hans de Jong156301031w19691169-0.093
4.Onno Brouwer1396½1½41z17451745+0.387
 
TLemmer Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout11111z16102410 
2.Jan Holtrop1716½1½21w15341534-0.256
3.Nico Nuyen164911131z15022302+0.313
4.Frans v.d. Feen172611141w14232223+0.155
 
TDTK 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Paassen162301011w 
2.Wiebe van der Velde1549½1½21z17321732+0.256
3.René Wijnstra144301031w1641841-0.313
4.Rick Weggen141701041z1713913-0.155
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros216411111w17162516+0.060
2.Tjalling Wiersma214711121z16572457+0.049
3.Dolf Wissmann197011131w16932493+0.147
4.Ruurd Stellingwerf139611141z15292329+0.698
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis167901011z21611361-0.060
2.Roel Kreulen173401021w21301330-0.049
3.Nick Jhirad169301031z19931193-0.147
4.Pieter van der Zee148501041w1381581-0.698
 
TWestergoo Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siebe de Jong174711111w16892489+0.428
2.Johan Leeverink174001021z19591159-0.200
3.Fokke de Boer1691½1½31w16891689-0.014
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra168611141z16472447+0.462
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra156701011z1741941-0.428
2.Dirk Müller196011121w17192519+0.200
3.Ben de Vries1749½1½31z16991699+0.014
4.Gerrit Meppelink159801041w1674874-0.462
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van der Heide206111111w17212521+0.102
2.Maarten Etmans1980½1½21z17521752-0.307
3.Siegbert de Jong181211131w15462346+0.141
4.Hette van Popta179911141z14872287+0.156
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Osama Arabi182701011z20841284-0.102
2.Jeroen Sparenberg1766½1½21w20002000+0.307
3.Femke Koning157701031z18531053-0.141
4.Julian Frijlink149801041w1776976-0.156
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra135901011z19011101-0.023
2.Jelle Bergsma134501021w18191019-0.051
3.Bauke Hoogstra145501031z18311031-0.095
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer158501041w1772972-0.126
 
THeerenveen 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel193811111w13322132+0.023
2.Wouter van de Griendt184811121z13532153+0.051
3.Klaas Abma185711131w14562256+0.095
4.Bas van der Zwaag179711141z14452245+0.126
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wesley Bloemsma181401011z1754954-0.598
2.René Wolfslag1759½1½21w17121712-0.046
3.Rudolf Spijkerman155401031z1706906-0.349
4.Siep Hoeksma156001041w1487687-0.606
 
TNEO Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman176511111w18252625+0.598
2.Pieter Postma1724½1½21z17451745+0.046
3.Yaser Alabed Alhanan177011131w15952395+0.349
4.Johan Broens149511141z15642364+0.606
 
TDonger Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai218611111z17812581+0.134
2.Olaf Cliteur189411121w18372637+0.391
3.Jan Eelkema176701031z1615815-0.762
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema178901041w1656856-0.700
 
TRijs e.o. Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman Beks177101011w20971297-0.134
2.Chris Draijer179401021z19161116-0.391
3.Jelle Jeltema170511131w18192619+0.762
4.Jan Brinkman164211141z18062606+0.700
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver1889½1½11z16821682-0.297
2.Jaap Bleekveld182411121w16862486+0.260
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic182211131z16512451+0.260
4.Michiel Takkebos173311141w16422442+0.428
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck1682½1½11w19191919+0.297
2.Wim Visser163901021z18701070-0.260
3.Roelof Klinkers167401031w18351035-0.260
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen162401041z1694894-0.428
 
TDTK 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen217511111z17362536+0.068
2.Sven Broersma180511121w16412441+0.361
3.Pieter Bronsema184211131z14452245+0.078
4.Wiebe van der Velde154911141w14472247+0.380
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra178101011w21631363-0.068
2.Robin Baines162101021z1743943-0.361
3.Menno-Peter van der Meer158501031w18511051-0.078
4.Sieb Hazenberg143601041z1534734-0.380
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning181711111z20632863+0.814
2.Peter Koning183901021w19771177-0.287
3.Sipke de Schiffart1809½1½31z18571857+0.083
4.Geert van der Velde1678½1½41w17371737+0.130
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast199801011w18081008-0.814
2.Peter de Korver195011121z18162616+0.287
3.Auke van Urk1879½1½31w17971797-0.083
4.Henk van Dijk1790½1½41z16421642-0.130
 
TEmmeloord Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½1½11w18391839-0.178
2.Frank Hoogenboom197411121z15502350+0.079
3.Nico Lemsom179311131w14802280+0.104
4.Klaas de Boer1584½1½41z13831383-0.259
 
TBOB Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1839½1½11z19711971+0.178
2.Ruud Oegema156701021w19541154-0.079
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra148101031z18401040-0.104
4.Marten Reitsma1383½1½41w15841584+0.259
 
TFraneker Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning188301011z21901390-0.167
2.Derk Drukker191711121w19052705+0.529
3.Evert Woudstra175801031z18561056-0.395
4.Theo Tops1658½1½41w17741774+0.163
 
TSneek 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning219811111w19142714+0.167
2.Tjitze Schram192701021z18841084-0.529
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles187611131w17802580+0.395
4.Erwin Denissen1751½1½41z16541654-0.163
 
TSchaakwoude Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Drijver1807½1½11w16561656-0.182
2.Mathijs Visser1843½1½21z18821882+0.001
3.Gerke Ros1863½1½31w18751875-0.018
4.Gerben van der Heide1944½1½41z18921892-0.038
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1661½1½11z17911791+0.182
2.Johnny Diekstra1904½1½21w18811881-0.001
3.Thijs Tuinstra1870½1½31z18881888+0.018
4.Jacob Strikwerda1868½1½41w19191919+0.038
 
TPhilidor 2
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Hans DokterDSC Drachten1115091849+0.8902649
2.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan 11118172063+0.8142863
3.Jelle JeltemaRijs e.o.1117051819+0.7622619
4.Wytze van der ZeeSneek 21115851783+0.7592583
5.Jan BrinkmanRijs e.o.1116421806+0.7002606
6.Ruurd StellingwerfE. Lasker 11113961529+0.6982329
7.Johan BroensNEO1114951564+0.6062364
8.Hans KloostermanNEO1117651825+0.5982625
9.Derk DrukkerFraneker1119171905+0.5292705
10.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo1116861647+0.4622447
11.Siebe de JongWestergoo1117471689+0.4282489
12.Michiel TakkebosSCLeeuw. 11117331642+0.4282442
13.Dirk-Sieds NollesSneek 11118761780+0.3952580
14.Olaf CliteurDonger1118941837+0.3912637
15.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 11115491447+0.3802247
16.Sven BroersmaDTK 11118051641+0.3612441