r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

Laatste verandering: di 10 mrt 2020 14:06

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Philidor 1Westergoo40di 14 jan
TDonger1910SCLeeuw. 1183031di 14 jan
1.Amir Nicolai2097Jonathan de Kleuver191910
2.Olaf Cliteur1916Jaap Bleekveld1870½½
3.Jan Eelkema1819Zahid Dzaferspahic1835½½
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1806Michiel Takkebos169410
 
TSneek 11931Emmeloord1894di 14 jan
1.Selwin Keuning2190Rob Kamminga1971½½
2.Tjitze Schram1905Frank Hoogenboom195401
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1856Tromp Willem van Urk1811½½
4.Erwin Denissen1774Nico Lemsom1840½½
 
TLemmer1695E. Lasker 1205804do 16 jan
1.Leon van den ElshoutSikko Ros216101
2.Jan Holtrop1732Tjalling Wiersma213001
3.Frans v.d. Feen1713Dolf Wissmann199301
4.Nico Nuyen1641Murk Viersma194701
 
TDTK 11910Mid Fryslan 1176631vr 17 jan
1.Jeroen Weggen2163Erwin Koning180810
2.Sven Broersma1743Peter Koning181610
3.Pieter Bronsema1851Sipke de Schiffart179701
4.Leffert Nicolai1884Geert van der Velde164210
 
TNEO1702Heerenveen 11838ma 20 jan
1.Hans Kloosterman1754Ferdi van Bavel190101
2.Yaser Alabed Alhanan1706Tjeerd Siblesz185010
3.Klaas Dijkstra1691Klaas Abma183101
4.Oktay Sari1656Bas van der Zwaag1772½½
 
TJTolsma1798WES1861do 23 jan
1.Piet Hoogland1832Joost van Dam194701
2.Bouke Woudstra1789Fokke Jonkman1969½½
3.Marten Kroondijk1849Edwin Fabriek178310
4.Tony Garcia1723Rick Kompaan174501
 
TE. Lasker 21782Philidor 22002½vr 14 feb
1.Thijs Tuinstra1875Marcel Vermaat219901
2.Johnny Diekstra1882Oene Schriemer199101
3.Mark Kolthof1714Egbert Wind1919½½
4.Willem Postma1656Eelke Heidinga189801


TDSC Drachten Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp16490-1011z1789989-0.348
2.Jacob Moraal15570-1021w18321032-0.168
3.Hans Dokter15091-1131z18492649+0.890
4.Milovan Veljkovic14270-1041w1751951-0.087
 
TJTolsma Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186610211.5 17521752-0.176
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½21.5 18232016+0.583
3.Marten Kroondijk1814012132w16401640-0.482
4.Tony Garcia1713-01041z1745945-0.469
5.Jaap Overeem17521-1141z13622162+0.087
 
TWES Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1957½1212z17811974+0.067
2.Fokke Jonkman20031½22.5 16901883-0.143
3.Edwin Fabriek177100202.5 1716916-1.168
4.Rick Kompaan1731½1242w15611754+0.082
 
TSneek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½-1½11w19471947+0.276
2.Wytze van der Zee15851-1121z17832583+0.759
3.Jan Hans de Jong15630-1031w19691169-0.093
4.Onno Brouwer1396½-1½41z17451745+0.387
 
TLemmer Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout102112z18861886 
2.Jan Holtrop1716½02½22w18321639-0.338
3.Frans v.d. Feen172610213.5 17081708-0.008
4.Nico Nuyen164910213.5 17241724+0.171
 
TDTK 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Paassen16230-1011w 
2.Wiebe van der Velde1549½-1½21z17321732+0.256
3.René Wijnstra14430-1031w1641841-0.313
4.Rick Weggen14170-1041z1713913-0.155
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2164112212w17162516+0.060
2.Tjalling Wiersma2147112222z16942494+0.131
3.Dolf Wissmann1970112232w17032503+0.310
4.Murk Viersma1963-11141z16412441+0.142
5.Ruurd Stellingwerf13961-1141z15292329+0.698
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis16790-1011z21611361-0.060
2.Roel Kreulen17340-1021w21301330-0.049
3.Nick Jhirad16930-1031z19931193-0.147
4.Pieter van der Zee14850-1041w1381581-0.698
 
TWestergoo Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siebe de Jong17471-1111w16892489+0.428
2.Johan Leeverink17400-1021z19591159-0.200
3.Fokke de Boer1691½-1½31w16891689-0.014
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra16861-1141z16472447+0.462
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra15670-1011z1741941-0.428
2.Dirk Müller19601-1121w17192519+0.200
3.Ben de Vries1749½-1½31z16991699+0.014
4.Gerrit Meppelink15980-1041w1674874-0.462
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van der Heide20611-1111w17212521+0.102
2.Maarten Etmans1980½-1½21z17521752-0.307
3.Siegbert de Jong18121-1131w15462346+0.141
4.Hette van Popta17991-1141z14872287+0.156
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Osama Arabi18270-1011z20841284-0.102
2.Jeroen Sparenberg1766½-1½21w20002000+0.307
3.Femke Koning15770-1031z18531053-0.141
4.Julian Frijlink14980-1041w1776976-0.156
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra13590-1011z19011101-0.023
2.Jelle Bergsma13450-1021w18191019-0.051
3.Bauke Hoogstra14550-1031z18311031-0.095
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer15850-1041w1772972-0.126
 
THeerenveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel193811221 15432343+0.327
2.Tjeerd Siblesz1849-01021w1706906-0.693
3.Wouter van de Griendt18481-1121z13532153+0.051
4.Klaas Abma185711223 15742374+0.407
5.Bas van der Zwaag17971½24 15501743-0.031
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wesley Bloemsma18140-1011z1754954-0.598
2.René Wolfslag1759½-1½21w17121712-0.046
3.Rudolf Spijkerman15540-1031z1706906-0.349
4.Siep Hoeksma15600-1041w1487687-0.606
 
TNEO Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman1765102112w18631863+0.295
2.Pieter Postma1724½-1½21z17451745+0.046
3.Yaser Alabed Alhanan177011222.5 17222522+1.042
4.Klaas Dijkstra1691-01031w18311031-0.312
5.Oktay Sari1651-½1½41z17721772+0.158
6.Johan Broens14951-1141z15642364+0.606
 
TDonger Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2186112212z18502650+0.401
2.Olaf Cliteur18941½222w18542046+0.327
3.Jan Eelkema17670½2½32z17251532-0.740
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789012142w16751675-0.353
 
TRijs e.o. Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman Beks17710-1011w20971297-0.134
2.Chris Draijer17940-1021z19161116-0.391
3.Jelle Jeltema17051-1131w18192619+0.762
4.Jan Brinkman16421-1141z18062606+0.700
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver1889½02½1 18901697-0.563
2.Jaap Bleekveld18241½22 18011994+0.324
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic18221½23 17351928+0.237
4.Michiel Takkebos173310214 17241724+0.080
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck1682½-1½11w19191919+0.297
2.Wim Visser16390-1021z18701070-0.260
3.Roelof Klinkers16740-1031w18351035-0.260
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen16240-1041z1694894-0.428
 
TDTK 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2175112212z17722572+0.175
2.Sven Broersma1805112222w17282528+0.961
3.Pieter Bronsema1842102132z16211621-0.497
4.Leffert Nicolai1888-11141w16422442+0.198
5.Wiebe van der Velde15491-1141w14472247+0.380
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra17810-1011w21631363-0.068
2.Robin Baines16210-1021z1743943-0.361
3.Menno-Peter van der Meer15850-1031w18511051-0.078
4.Sieb Hazenberg14360-1041z1534734-0.380
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning181710211 21132113+0.707
2.Peter Koning183900202 18601060-0.887
3.Sipke de Schiffart1809½123 18542047+0.658
4.Geert van der Velde1678½02½4 18101618-0.068
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast19980-1011w18081008-0.814
2.Peter de Korver19501-1121z18162616+0.287
3.Auke van Urk1879½-1½31w17971797-0.083
4.Henk van Dijk1790½-1½41z16421642-0.130
 
TEmmeloord Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½½211 20142014+0.100
2.Frank Hoogenboom197411222 17282528+0.511
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-½1½31z18561856+0.063
4.Nico Lemsom17931½23.52w16271820+0.012
5.Klaas de Boer1584½-1½41z13831383-0.259
 
TBOB Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1839½-1½11z19711971+0.178
2.Ruud Oegema15670-1021w19541154-0.079
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra14810-1031z18401040-0.104
4.Marten Reitsma1383½-1½41w15841584+0.259
 
TFraneker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18830-1011z21901390-0.167
2.Derk Drukker19171-1121w19052705+0.529
3.Evert Woudstra17580-1031z18561056-0.395
4.Theo Tops1658½-1½41w17741774+0.163
 
TSneek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning21981½212w19422135-0.111
2.Tjitze Schram1927002022z19191119-0.961
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18761½232w17961988+0.333
4.Erwin Denissen1751½½2142z17471747-0.071
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Drijver1807½-1½11w16561656-0.182
2.Mathijs Visser1843½-1½21z18821882+0.001
3.Gerke Ros1863½-1½31w18751875-0.018
4.Gerben van der Heide1944½-1½41z18921892-0.038
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijs Tuinstra1870½02½2 20441851-0.110
2.Johnny Diekstra1904½02½2 19361743-0.353
3.Willem Postma1661½02½2.52z18441652-0.017
4.Mark Kolthof1710-½1½31w19191919+0.263
5.Jacob Strikwerda1868½-1½41w19191919+0.038
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2210-11111z18752675+0.128
2.Oene Schriemer1995-11121w18822682+0.351
3.Egbert Wind1908-½1½31z17141714-0.263
4.Eelke Heidinga1868-11141w16562456+0.198
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Yaser Alabed AlhananNEO2217701722+1.0422522
2.Sven BroersmaDTK 12218051728+0.9612528
3.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord2219741728+0.5112528
4.Klaas AbmaHeerenveen 12218571574+0.4072374
5.Amir NicolaiDonger2221861850+0.4012650
6.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen 12219381543+0.3272343
7.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 12219701703+0.3102503
8.Jeroen WeggenDTK 12221751772+0.1752572
9.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 12221471694+0.1312494
10.Sikko RosE. Lasker 12221641716+0.0602516
11.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan 1218091854+0.6582047
12.Bouke WoudstraJTolsma218041823+0.5832016
13.Dirk-Sieds NollesSneek 1218761796+0.3331988
14.Olaf CliteurDonger218941854+0.3272046
15.Jaap BleekveldSCLeeuw. 1218241801+0.3241994
16.Zahid DzaferspahicSCLeeuw. 1218221735+0.2371928