r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

Laatste verandering: vr 09 okt 2020 23:14

Beker; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating feb 2020
THeerenveen 11838Philidor 1207022ma 24 feb
1.Ferdi van Bavel1901Migchiel de Jong2343½½
2.Tjeerd Siblesz1850Auke van der Heide208401
3.Klaas Abma1831Maarten Etmans2000½½
4.Bas van der Zwaag1772Siegbert de Jong185310
   Team gaat door.
 
TPhilidor 21952Emmeloord1844½ma 09 mrt
1.Rein de Boer1999Rob Kamminga1971½½
2.Oene Schriemer1991Frank Hoogenboom195410
3.Egbert Wind1919Tromp Willem van Urk181110
4.Eelke Heidinga1898Klaas van Meijeren163910
 
TWES1855E. Lasker 1205804vr 28 feb
1.Fokke Jonkman1969Sikko Ros216101
2.Joost van Dam1947Tjalling Wiersma213001
3.Meine Wassenaar1759Dolf Wissmann199301
4.Rick Kompaan1745Murk Viersma194701
 
TDonger1883DTK 11936di 03 mrt
1.Amir Nicolai2097Jeroen Weggen2163½½
2.Olaf Cliteur1916Bart Lemstra1987½½
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema1806Sven Broersma174301
4.Christiaan Houpst1713Pieter Bronsema1851½½


TDSC Drachten Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp16490--1011z1789989-0.348
2.Jacob Moraal15570--1021w18321032-0.168
3.Hans Dokter15091--1131z18492649+0.890
4.Milovan Veljkovic14270--1041w1751951-0.087
 
TJTolsma Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland186610-211.5 17521752-0.176
2.Bouke Woudstra18041½-21.5 18232016+0.583
3.Marten Kroondijk181401-2132w16401640-0.482
4.Tony Garcia1713-0-1041z1745945-0.469
5.Jaap Overeem17521--1141z13622162+0.087
 
TWES Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joost van Dam1957½1031.31z18971897-0.193
2.Fokke Jonkman20031½0321z18471847-0.394
3.Edwin Fabriek177100-202.5 1716916-1.168
4.Meine Wassenaar1751--01031z19931193-0.206
5.Rick Kompaan1731½10343w16901690-0.158
 
TSneek 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1726½--1½11w19471947+0.276
2.Wytze van der Zee15851--1121z17832583+0.759
3.Jan Hans de Jong15630--1031w19691169-0.093
4.Onno Brouwer1396½--1½41z17451745+0.387
 
TLemmer Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leon van den Elshout10-2112z18861886 
2.Jan Holtrop1716½0-2½22w18321639-0.338
3.Frans v.d. Feen172610-213.5 17081708-0.008
4.Nico Nuyen164910-213.5 17241724+0.171
 
TDTK 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Paassen16230--1011w 
2.Wiebe van der Velde1549½--1½21z17321732+0.256
3.René Wijnstra14430--1031w1641841-0.313
4.Rick Weggen14170--1041z1713913-0.155
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros21641113313w18422642+0.310
2.Tjalling Wiersma21471113323z17792579+0.392
3.Dolf Wissmann19701113333w17222522+0.517
4.Murk Viersma1963-112242z16932493+0.382
5.Ruurd Stellingwerf13961--1141z15292329+0.698
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis16790--1011z21611361-0.060
2.Roel Kreulen17340--1021w21301330-0.049
3.Nick Jhirad16930--1031z19931193-0.147
4.Pieter van der Zee14850--1041w1381581-0.698
 
TWestergoo Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siebe de Jong17471--1111w16892489+0.428
2.Johan Leeverink17400--1021z19591159-0.200
3.Fokke de Boer1691½--1½31w16891689-0.014
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra16861--1141z16472447+0.462
 
TBakkeveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra15670--1011z1741941-0.428
2.Dirk Müller19601--1121w17192519+0.200
3.Ben de Vries1749½--1½31z16991699+0.014
4.Gerrit Meppelink15980--1041w1674874-0.462
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong2343--½1½11z19011901-0.439
2.Auke van der Heide20611-1221.52w17862586+0.308
3.Maarten Etmans1980½-½212.52z17921792-0.530
4.Siegbert de Jong18121-0213.52w16591659-0.470
5.Hette van Popta17991--1141z14872287+0.156
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Osama Arabi18270--1011z20841284-0.102
2.Jeroen Sparenberg1766½--1½21w20002000+0.307
3.Femke Koning15770--1031z18531053-0.141
4.Julian Frijlink14980--1041w1776976-0.156
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra13590--1011z19011101-0.023
2.Jelle Bergsma13450--1021w18191019-0.051
3.Bauke Hoogstra14550--1031z18311031-0.095
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer15850--1041w1772972-0.126
 
THeerenveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel193811½311w18102086+0.766
2.Tjeerd Siblesz1849-00202 18951095-0.899
3.Wouter van de Griendt18481--1121z13532153+0.051
4.Klaas Abma185711½331w17161992+0.630
5.Bas van der Zwaag17971½1341z16511928+0.580
 
TSCLeeuw. 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wesley Bloemsma18140--1011z1754954-0.598
2.René Wolfslag1759½--1½21w17121712-0.046
3.Rudolf Spijkerman15540--1031z1706906-0.349
4.Siep Hoeksma15600--1041w1487687-0.606
 
TNEO Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman176510-2112w18631863+0.295
2.Pieter Postma1724½--1½21z17451745+0.046
3.Yaser Alabed Alhanan177011-222.5 17222522+1.042
4.Klaas Dijkstra1691-0-1031w18311031-0.312
5.Oktay Sari1651-½-1½41z17721772+0.158
6.Johan Broens14951--1141z15642364+0.606
 
TDonger Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai218611½313z19542231+0.492
2.Olaf Cliteur18941½½3223w18982021+0.425
3.Jan Eelkema17670½-2½32z17251532-0.740
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789010313.71w16981575-0.940
5.Christiaan Houpst1663--½1½41w18511851+0.185
 
TRijs e.o. Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman Beks17710--1011w20971297-0.134
2.Chris Draijer17940--1021z19161116-0.391
3.Jelle Jeltema17051--1131w18192619+0.762
4.Jan Brinkman16421--1141z18062606+0.700
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver1889½0-2½1 18901697-0.563
2.Jaap Bleekveld18241½-22 18011994+0.324
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic18221½-23 17351928+0.237
4.Michiel Takkebos173310-214 17241724+0.080
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck1682½--1½11w19191919+0.297
2.Wim Visser16390--1021z18701070-0.260
3.Roelof Klinkers16740--1031w18351035-0.260
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen16240--1041z1694894-0.428
 
TDTK 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen217511½311z18802157+0.083
2.Bart Lemstra1953--½1½21z19161916-0.098
3.Sven Broersma1805111332.33w17542554+1.549
4.Pieter Bronsema184210½33.33z16521652-0.683
5.Leffert Nicolai1888-1-1141w16422442+0.198
6.Wiebe van der Velde15491--1141w14472247+0.380
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra17810--1011w21631363-0.068
2.Robin Baines16210--1021z1743943-0.361
3.Menno-Peter van der Meer15850--1031w18511051-0.078
4.Sieb Hazenberg14360--1041z1534734-0.380
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning181710-211 21132113+0.707
2.Peter Koning183900-202 18601060-0.887
3.Sipke de Schiffart1809½1-23 18542047+0.658
4.Geert van der Velde1678½0-2½4 18101618-0.068
 
TSteenwijk 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast19980--1011w18081008-0.814
2.Peter de Korver19501--1121z18162616+0.287
3.Auke van Urk1879½--1½31w17971797-0.083
4.Henk van Dijk1790½--1½41z16421642-0.130
 
TEmmeloord Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½½½311w20092009+0.139
2.Frank Hoogenboom19741103221z18151938+0.062
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-½02½3 18881695-0.290
4.Nico Lemsom17931½-23.52w16271820+0.012
5.Klaas van Meijeren1658--01041z18981098-0.182
6.Klaas de Boer1584½--1½41z13831383-0.259
 
TBOB Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1839½--1½11z19711971+0.178
2.Ruud Oegema15670--1021w19541154-0.079
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra14810--1031z18401040-0.104
4.Marten Reitsma1383½--1½41w15841584+0.259
 
TFraneker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning18830--1011z21901390-0.167
2.Derk Drukker19171--1121w19052705+0.529
3.Evert Woudstra17580--1031z18561056-0.395
4.Theo Tops1658½--1½41w17741774+0.163
 
TSneek 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Selwin Keuning21981½-212w19422135-0.111
2.Tjitze Schram192700-2022z19191119-0.961
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18761½-232w17961988+0.333
4.Erwin Denissen1751½½-2142z17471747-0.071
 
TSchaakwoude Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Drijver1807½--1½11w16561656-0.182
2.Mathijs Visser1843½--1½21z18821882+0.001
3.Gerke Ros1863½--1½31w18751875-0.018
4.Gerben van der Heide1944½--1½41z18921892-0.038
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijs Tuinstra1870½0-2½2 20441851-0.110
2.Johnny Diekstra1904½0-2½2 19361743-0.353
3.Willem Postma1661½0-2½2.52z18441652-0.017
4.Mark Kolthof1710-½-1½31w19191919+0.263
5.Jacob Strikwerda1868½--1½41w19191919+0.038
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rein de Boer2028--½1½11z19711971-0.039
2.Marcel Vermaat2210-1-1111z18752675+0.128
3.Oene Schriemer1995-112222w19182718+0.800
4.Egbert Wind1908-½1232z17621955+0.089
5.Eelke Heidinga1868-112242w16482448+0.381
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sven BroersmaDTK 13318051754+1.5492554
2.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 13319701722+0.5172522
3.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 13321471779+0.3922579
4.Sikko RosE. Lasker 13321641842+0.3102642
5.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen 1319381810+0.7662086
6.Klaas AbmaHeerenveen 1318571716+0.6301992
7.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen 1317971651+0.5801928
8.Amir NicolaiDonger321861954+0.4922231
9.Jeroen WeggenDTK 1321751880+0.0832157
10.Yaser Alabed AlhananNEO2217701722+1.0422522
11.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 22219951918+0.8002718
12.Olaf CliteurDonger2318941898+0.4252021
13.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 12219631693+0.3822493
14.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 22218681648+0.3812448
15.Auke van der HeidePhilidor 12220611786+0.3082586
16.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord2319741815+0.0621938