r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E. Lasker 120634XX  .    .    .    .  *3
2.Philidor 120014  .  XX*  .    .    .  3
3.Donger 119103  .  *XX2  .    .    .  
4.Mid Fryslan 1182824  .    .  2XX*2  .    .  
5.Schaakwoude 118792  .    .  ½*XX  .  3  .  
6.Emmeloord 118981½  .    .  2  .  XX  .  *
7.SCLeeuw. 118440*  .    .  1  .  XX  .  
8.Philidor 219900211  .    .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 11 dec 2019 00:32

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMid Fryslan 11893Emmeloord 1189422ma 04 nov
1.Erwin Koning1808Rob Kamminga197101
2.Roelof Kroon2151Frank Hoogenboom195401
3.Sipke de Schiffart1797Tromp Willem van Urk181110
4.Peter Koning1816Nico Lemsom184010
 
TPhilidor 11928SCLeeuw. 11861di 05 nov
1.Auke van der Heide2084Jonathan de Kleuver191910
2.Maarten Etmans2000Jaap Bleekveld187010
3.Siegbert de Jong1853Zahid Dzaferspahic183501
4.Hette van Popta1776Ernst ten Haaf1819½½
 
TSchaakwoude 11896Donger 11910½do 07 nov
1.Ronald van der Veen2025Amir Nicolai209701
2.Gerke Ros1888Jan Eelkema181901
3.Mathijs Visser1881Olaf Cliteur191601
4.Evert Drijver1791Cris Jolmer Jellema1806½½
 
TE. Lasker 12082Philidor 2202731vr 08 nov
1.Sikko Ros2161Marcel Vermaat219901
2.Tjalling Wiersma2130Oene Schriemer199110
3.Jan Hibma2089Rein de Boer199910
4.Murk Viersma1947Egbert Wind191910


TDonger 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai209711221 19152715+0.540
2.Jan Eelkema181901212.52z18371837+0.049
3.Olaf Cliteur1916½122.52w18482040+0.330
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1806½½214 17161716-0.238
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning180800201 20421242-0.424
2.Roelof Kroon2151-01021w19541154-0.755
3.Sipke de Schiffart179711223 18152615+1.066
4.Peter Koning1816½123 18712064+0.654
5.Geert van der Velde1642½-1½41z18061806+0.217
 
TSchaakwoude 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen2025-01011z20971297-0.401
2.Gerben van der Heide19191-1111w19192719+0.606
3.Mathijs Visser1881½02½2.52z18931700-0.443
4.Gerke Ros188810213 17541754-0.365
5.Evert Drijver1791½½213.52w18201820+0.011
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23431-1111w19972797+0.106
2.Auke van der Heide208401211.52z19581958-0.343
3.Maarten Etmans200011222.52w18942694+0.714
4.Siegbert de Jong185310213.52z18691869+0.044
5.Hette van Popta1776-½1½41w18191819+0.060
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2161½02½1 20851892-0.703
2.Tjalling Wiersma2130-11121w19912791+0.313
3.Dolf Wissmann19931-1121z19492749+0.464
4.Jan Hibma208911223 19272727+0.574
5.Murk Viersma194711224 18772677+0.827
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2199-11111w21612961+0.447
2.Oene Schriemer199110212 21102110+0.312
3.Rein de Boer199900202 22211421-0.483
4.Egbert Wind191900203.52z19731173-0.851
5.Eelke Heidinga18980-1041w18531053-0.569
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver191900201 19631163-0.888
2.Jaap Bleekveld1870½02½2 19321739-0.333
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1835½123 18482040+0.535
4.Ernst ten Haaf1819-½1½41z17761776-0.060
5.Michiel Takkebos16940-1041w19011101-0.230
 
TEmmeloord 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1971½121 19882181+0.540
2.Frank Hoogenboom195401212 20632063+0.291
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1811-01031w1797997-0.520
4.Henk Valkema18560-1031z20981298-0.198
5.Nico Lemsom184000204 18741074-0.899

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan 12217971815+1.0662615
2.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 12219471877+0.8272677
3.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 12220001894+0.7142694
4.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 12220891927+0.5742727
5.Amir NicolaiDonger 12220971915+0.5402715
6.Peter KoningMid Fryslan 1218161871+0.6542064
7.Rob KammingaEmmeloord 1219711988+0.5402181
8.Zahid DzaferspahicSCLeeuw. 1218351848+0.5352040
9.Olaf CliteurDonger 1219161848+0.3302040
10.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude 11119191919+0.6062719
11.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 11119931949+0.4642749
12.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 21121992161+0.4472961
13.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 11121301991+0.3132791
14.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 21219912110+0.3122110
15.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord 11219542063+0.2912063
16.Migchiel de JongPhilidor 11123431997+0.1062797