r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E. Lasker 120634XX  .    .    .  *  .  3
2.Philidor 120014  .  XX  .    .    .  *3
3.Donger 119103  .    .  XX2  .  *  .  
4.Mid Fryslan 1182824  .    .  2XX  .  2  .  *
5.Schaakwoude 118792*  .  ½  .  XX  .  3  .  
6.Emmeloord 118981½*  .  2  .  XX  .    .  
7.SCLeeuw. 118440  .  *  .  1  .  XX  .  
8.Philidor 219900211  .  *  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 mrt 2020 10:39

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMid Fryslan 11893Emmeloord 1189422ma 04 nov
1.Erwin Koning1808Rob Kamminga197101
2.Roelof Kroon2151Frank Hoogenboom195401
3.Sipke de Schiffart1797Tromp Willem van Urk181110
4.Peter Koning1816Nico Lemsom184010
 
TPhilidor 11928SCLeeuw. 11861di 05 nov
1.Auke van der Heide2084Jonathan de Kleuver191910
2.Maarten Etmans2000Jaap Bleekveld187010
3.Siegbert de Jong1853Zahid Dzaferspahic183501
4.Hette van Popta1776Ernst ten Haaf1819½½
 
TSchaakwoude 11896Donger 11910½do 07 nov
1.Ronald van der Veen2025Amir Nicolai209701
2.Gerke Ros1888Jan Eelkema181901
3.Mathijs Visser1881Olaf Cliteur191601
4.Evert Drijver1791Cris Jolmer Jellema1806½½
 
TE. Lasker 12082Philidor 2202731vr 08 nov
1.Sikko Ros2161Marcel Vermaat219901
2.Tjalling Wiersma2130Oene Schriemer199110
3.Jan Hibma2089Rein de Boer199910
4.Murk Viersma1947Egbert Wind191910


TDonger 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai218611221 19152715+0.540
2.Jan Eelkema176701212.52z18371837+0.049
3.Olaf Cliteur1894½122.52w18482040+0.330
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789½½214 17161716-0.238
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning181700201 20421242-0.424
2.Roelof Kroon2141-01021w19541154-0.755
3.Sipke de Schiffart180911223 18152615+1.066
4.Peter Koning1839½123 18712064+0.654
5.Geert van der Velde1678½-1½41z18061806+0.217
 
TSchaakwoude 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen2013-01011z20971297-0.401
2.Gerben van der Heide19441-1111w19192719+0.606
3.Mathijs Visser1843½02½2.52z18931700-0.443
4.Gerke Ros186310213 17541754-0.365
5.Evert Drijver1807½½213.52w18201820+0.011
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23431-1111w19972797+0.106
2.Auke van der Heide206101211.52z19581958-0.343
3.Maarten Etmans198011222.52w18942694+0.714
4.Siegbert de Jong181210213.52z18691869+0.044
5.Hette van Popta1799-½1½41w18191819+0.060
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2164½02½1 20851892-0.703
2.Tjalling Wiersma2147-11121w19912791+0.313
3.Dolf Wissmann19701-1121z19492749+0.464
4.Jan Hibma210711223 19272727+0.574
5.Murk Viersma196311224 18772677+0.827
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2210-11111w21612961+0.447
2.Oene Schriemer199510212 21102110+0.312
3.Rein de Boer202800202 22211421-0.483
4.Egbert Wind190800203.52z19731173-0.851
5.Eelke Heidinga18680-1041w18531053-0.569
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver188900201 19631163-0.888
2.Jaap Bleekveld1824½02½2 19321739-0.333
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1822½123 18482040+0.535
4.Ernst ten Haaf1877-½1½41z17761776-0.060
5.Michiel Takkebos17330-1041w19011101-0.230
 
TEmmeloord 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½121 19882181+0.540
2.Frank Hoogenboom197401212 20632063+0.291
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-01031w1797997-0.520
4.Henk Valkema18560-1031z20981298-0.198
5.Nico Lemsom179300204 18741074-0.899

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan 12218091815+1.0662615
2.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 12219631877+0.8272677
3.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 12219801894+0.7142694
4.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 12221071927+0.5742727
5.Amir NicolaiDonger 12221861915+0.5402715
6.Peter KoningMid Fryslan 1218391871+0.6542064
7.Rob KammingaEmmeloord 1219761988+0.5402181
8.Zahid DzaferspahicSCLeeuw. 1218221848+0.5352040
9.Olaf CliteurDonger 1218941848+0.3302040
10.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude 11119441919+0.6062719
11.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 11119701949+0.4642749
12.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 21122102161+0.4472961
13.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 11121471991+0.3132791
14.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 21219952110+0.3122110
15.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord 11219742063+0.2912063
16.Migchiel de JongPhilidor 11123431997+0.1062797