r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E. Lasker 12061610½XX  .  *  .  3  .  4
2.Philidor 1197769  .  XX  .  3  .  *
3.Schaakwoude 1187647*  .  XX½  .    .  3
4.Donger 1189336  .  ½XX  .  2  .  *
5.Philidor 21995211  .    .  XX*  .  
6.Mid Fryslan 118012  .    .  ½2*XX2  .  
7.Emmeloord 1189714½*  .    .  2XX  .  
8.SCLeeuw. 11840001*  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 mrt 2020 10:39

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMid Fryslan 11747Schaakwoude 11870½ma 02 dec
1.Erwin Koning1808Gerben van der Heide191901
2.Peter Koning1816Gerke Ros1888½½
3.Geert van der Velde1642Mathijs Visser188101
4.Osama Arabi1721Evert Drijver179101
 
TEmmeloord 11894Philidor 22004ma 02 dec
1.Rob Kamminga1971Marcel Vermaat219901
2.Frank Hoogenboom1954Rein de Boer1999½½
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1811Eelke Heidinga189810
4.Nico Lemsom1840Egbert Wind191901
 
TDonger 11859Philidor 11928½di 03 dec
1.Amir Nicolai2097Auke van der Heide208401
2.Cris Jolmer Jellema1806Maarten Etmans200001
3.Jan Eelkema1819Siegbert de Jong185301
4.Christiaan Houpst1713Hette van Popta1776½½
 
TSCLeeuw. 11830E. Lasker 1205804di 10 dec
1.Jonathan de Kleuver1919Sikko Ros216101
2.Jaap Bleekveld1870Tjalling Wiersma213001
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1835Dolf Wissmann199301
4.Michiel Takkebos1694Murk Viersma194701


TDonger 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai21861103211z19712094+0.022
2.Olaf Cliteur1894½1-22.52w18482040+0.330
3.Jan Eelkema1767010312.73z18421719-0.403
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789½½0313.31w18111688-0.487
5.Christiaan Houpst1663--½1½41w17761776+0.087
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning18170003011z20011201-0.773
2.Roelof Kroon2141-0-1021w19541154-0.755
3.Peter Koning1839½1½322.71w18772000+0.754
4.Sipke de Schiffart180911-223 18152615+1.066
5.Geert van der Velde1678½-02½3.52z18441651+0.016
6.Osama Arabi1827--01041w1791991-0.403
 
TSchaakwoude 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen2013-0-1011z20971297-0.401
2.Gerben van der Heide19441-12212w18642664+0.955
3.Gerke Ros186310½32.71z17751775-0.465
4.Mathijs Visser1843½0132.71z18091809-0.241
5.Evert Drijver1807½½1323.71w17871910+0.414
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23431--1111w19972797+0.106
2.Auke van der Heide2061011321.31z20052128+0.175
3.Maarten Etmans1980111332.31w18652665+0.963
4.Siegbert de Jong1812101323.31z18521975+0.497
5.Hette van Popta1799-½½214 17661766-0.027
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2164½01311w20302030-0.504
2.Tjalling Wiersma2147-11222 19302730+0.495
3.Dolf Wissmann19701-1222.5 18922692+0.754
4.Jan Hibma210711-223 19272727+0.574
5.Murk Viersma19631113341z18162616+1.015
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2210-112212w20662866+0.660
2.Oene Schriemer199510-212 21102110+0.312
3.Rein de Boer202800½3½21z21321856-0.545
4.Eelke Heidinga18680-0203.52w18321032-1.189
5.Egbert Wind1908001313.73z19291806-0.460
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver18890003011z20291229-1.087
2.Jaap Bleekveld1824½003½21w19981722-0.514
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1822½10331z18961896+0.245
4.Ernst ten Haaf1877-½-1½41z17761776-0.060
5.Michiel Takkebos17330-02042w19241124-0.418
 
TEmmeloord 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½10311z20592059+0.328
2.Frank Hoogenboom197401½321w20422042+0.354
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-01213 18481848+0.100
4.Henk Valkema18560--1031z20981298-0.198
5.Nico Lemsom17930003041w18891089-1.290

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 13319631816+1.0152616
2.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 13319801865+0.9632665
3.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan 12218091815+1.0662615
4.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude 12219441864+0.9552664
5.Peter KoningMid Fryslan 12318391877+0.7542000
6.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 12219701892+0.7542692
7.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 22222102066+0.6602866
8.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 12221071927+0.5742727
9.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 12318121852+0.4971975
10.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 12221471930+0.4952730
11.Evert DrijverSchaakwoude 12318071787+0.4141910
12.Auke van der HeidePhilidor 12320612005+0.1752128
13.Amir NicolaiDonger 12321861971+0.0222094
14.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord 1319742042+0.3542042
15.Olaf CliteurDonger 1218941848+0.3302040
16.Rob KammingaEmmeloord 1319762059+0.3282059