r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E. Lasker 12060814XX  .  *43  .  
2.Philidor 11995812½  .  XX  .  *3
3.Schaakwoude 1188959*  .  XX½23  .  
4.Donger 118803½½XX  .  *  .  2
5.Emmeloord 1189626½*2  .  XX  .  2
6.SCLeeuw. 118372601*  .  XX  .  
7.Philidor 219842511  .    .  ½XX*
8.Mid Fryslan 1179225  .  ½½22  .  *XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 mrt 2020 10:39

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
TPhilidor 12051Mid Fryslan 11766½di 07 jan
1.Migchiel de Jong2343Erwin Koning180810
2.Auke van der Heide2084Peter Koning181610
3.Maarten Etmans2000Sipke de Schiffart179710
4.Hette van Popta1776Geert van der Velde1642½½
 
TPhilidor 21952SCLeeuw. 11830½di 07 jan
1.Oene Schriemer1991Jonathan de Kleuver191901
2.Rein de Boer1999Jaap Bleekveld1870½½
3.Eelke Heidinga1898Zahid Dzaferspahic183501
4.Egbert Wind1919Michiel Takkebos169401
 
TSchaakwoude 11928Emmeloord 1189422do 09 jan
1.Gert Jan Rauw2112Rob Kamminga197101
2.Gerben van der Heide1919Frank Hoogenboom195410
3.Evert Drijver1791Tromp Willem van Urk181101
4.Gerke Ros1888Nico Lemsom184010
 
TE. Lasker 12058Donger 11842½vr 10 jan
1.Tjalling Wiersma2130Amir Nicolai2097½½
2.Sikko Ros2161Jan Eelkema181910
3.Dolf Wissmann1993Reitze Koopmans164710
4.Murk Viersma1947Cris Jolmer Jellema180610


TDonger 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2186110½41 20112102+0.068
2.Jan Eelkema17670100412.54z19221729-0.519
3.Olaf Cliteur1894½1--22.52w18482040+0.330
4.Reitze Koopmans1641---01031w19931193-0.113
5.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789½½00413.5 18451652-0.797
6.Christiaan Houpst1663--½-1½41w17761776+0.087
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning18170000401 20871287-0.803
2.Roelof Kroon2141-0--1021w19541154-0.755
3.Peter Koning1839½1½0422.5 19281928+0.580
4.Sipke de Schiffart180911-03231w18772000+0.827
5.Geert van der Velde1678½-0½313.73z18211698+0.196
6.Osama Arabi1827--0-1041w1791991-0.403
 
TSchaakwoude 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gert Jan Rauw2100---01011z19711171-0.689
2.Ronald van der Veen2013-0--1011z20971297-0.401
3.Gerben van der Heide19441-11331.33w18942694+1.504
4.Mathijs Visser1843½01-32.71z18091809-0.241
5.Gerke Ros186310½143 17911882-0.031
6.Evert Drijver1807½½10423.5 17931793-0.058
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23431--1221 19022702+0.137
2.Auke van der Heide20610111431.5 19582150+0.349
3.Maarten Etmans19801111442.5 18482648+1.202
4.Siegbert de Jong1812101-323.31z18521975+0.497
5.Hette van Popta1799-½½½341w17251725-0.208
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2164½01141.32w19772068-0.389
2.Tjalling Wiersma2147-11½31.71z19862262+0.449
3.Dolf Wissmann19701-11332.71z18102610+0.867
4.Jan Hibma210711--223 19272727+0.574
5.Murk Viersma19631111444 18142614+1.326
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2210-11-2212w20662866+0.660
2.Oene Schriemer199510-0311.71z20461923-0.288
3.Rein de Boer202800½½412 20661874-0.720
4.Eelke Heidinga18680-00303.31w18331033-1.776
5.Egbert Wind19080010413.82z18701677-1.244
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver18890001411 20201827-0.487
2.Jaap Bleekveld1824½00½412 19981806-0.340
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1822½10143 18961988+0.832
4.Ernst ten Haaf1877-½--1½41z17761776-0.060
5.Michiel Takkebos17330-013141w19221799+0.366
 
TEmmeloord 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½10141 20722163+1.017
2.Frank Hoogenboom197401½042 20111920-0.195
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-0113231w18291952+0.572
4.Henk Valkema18560---1031z20981298-0.198
5.Nico Lemsom17930000404 18891089-1.724

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 14419631814+1.3262614
2.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 14419801848+1.2022648
3.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude 13319441894+1.5042694
4.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 13319701810+0.8672610
5.Auke van der HeidePhilidor 13420611958+0.3492150
6.Rob KammingaEmmeloord 1419762072+1.0172163
7.Zahid DzaferspahicSCLeeuw. 1418221896+0.8321988
8.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 1321471986+0.4492262
9.Amir NicolaiDonger 1421862011+0.0682102
10.Gerke RosSchaakwoude 1418631791-0.0311882
11.Sikko RosE. Lasker 1421641977-0.3892068
12.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan 12318091877+0.8272000
13.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 22222102066+0.6602866
14.Peter KoningMid Fryslan 12418391928+0.5801928
15.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 12221071927+0.5742727
16.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord 12317901829+0.5721952