r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E. Lasker 120621018XX  .  *344
2.Philidor 119951015½  .  XX33*
3.Schaakwoude 11890510*1XX  .  2½3
4.Philidor 21978411  .  XX½*
5.Emmeloord 118964½*2XX  .  2
6.Donger 1186137½½½  .  XX*2
7.SCLeeuw. 11833201*XX  .  
8.Mid Fryslan 11779250½½*22  .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 mrt 2020 10:39

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2020
TDonger 11784Philidor 21952½di 04 feb
1.Amir Nicolai2097Rein de Boer1999½½
2.Cris Jolmer Jellema1806Oene Schriemer199101
3.Reitze Koopmans1647Egbert Wind191901
4.Bernard Keizer1586Eelke Heidinga189801
 
TSchaakwoude 11896Philidor 1199313do 06 feb
1.Ronald van der Veen2025Migchiel de Jong234301
2.Evert Drijver1791Maarten Etmans2000½½
3.Gerke Ros1888Siegbert de Jong185301
4.Mathijs Visser1881Hette van Popta1776½½
 
TMid Fryslan 11728E. Lasker 1207004ma 10 feb
1.Osama Arabi1721Sikko Ros216101
2.Sipke de Schiffart1797Rienk Sijbesma208201
3.Jeroen Sparenberg1752Jan Hibma208901
4.Geert van der Velde1642Murk Viersma194701
 
TEmmeloord 11894SCLeeuw. 11814ma 10 feb
1.Rob Kamminga1971Wietse de Jong1855½½
2.Frank Hoogenboom1954Jaap Bleekveld187010
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1811Zahid Dzaferspahic1835½½
4.Nico Lemsom1840Michiel Takkebos1694½½


TDonger 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2186110½½5311z20092081-0.066
2.Jan Eelkema17670100-412.54z19221729-0.519
3.Olaf Cliteur1894½1---22.52w18482040+0.330
4.Reitze Koopmans1641---00203 19561156-0.283
5.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789½½000513.21w18741634-1.056
6.Bernard Keizer1593----01041w18981098-0.137
7.Christiaan Houpst1663--½--1½41w17761776+0.087
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning18170000-401 20871287-0.803
2.Roelof Kroon2141-0---1021w19541154-0.755
3.Osama Arabi1827--0-0202.5 19761176-0.465
4.Peter Koning1839½1½0-422.5 19281928+0.580
5.Sipke de Schiffart180911-00422.82w19281928+0.668
6.Jeroen Sparenberg1766----01031z20891289-0.119
7.Geert van der Velde1678½-0½0413.82z18521660+0.053
 
TSchaakwoude 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gert Jan Rauw2100---0-1011z19711171-0.689
2.Ronald van der Veen2013-0--02012z22201420-0.533
3.Gerben van der Heide19441-11-331.33w18942694+1.504
4.Gerke Ros186310½10531z18041804-0.580
5.Mathijs Visser1843½01-½423 18011801-0.385
6.Evert Drijver1807½½10½53.21w18351835+0.210
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23431--113311w19432743+0.270
2.Auke van der Heide20610111-431.5 19582150+0.349
3.Maarten Etmans19801111½52.41z18372203+0.934
4.Siegbert de Jong1812101-1433.3 18612054+1.046
5.Hette van Popta1799-½½½½424 17641764-0.065
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2164½011151.23w19262076-0.327
2.Tjalling Wiersma2147-11½-31.71z19862262+0.449
3.Rienk Sijbesma2058----11121z17972597+0.159
4.Dolf Wissmann19701-11-332.71z18102610+0.867
5.Jan Hibma210711--13331w18692669+0.693
6.Murk Viersma1963111115541z17792579+1.468
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2210-11--2212w20662866+0.660
2.Oene Schriemer199510-01421.82z19861986-0.029
3.Rein de Boer202800½½½51.81w20731923-0.585
4.Eelke Heidinga18680-001413.5 17711579-1.639
5.Egbert Wind190800101523.61z18251753-1.074
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wietse de Jong1873----½1½11w19711971+0.158
2.Jonathan de Kleuver18890001-411 20201827-0.487
3.Jaap Bleekveld1824½00½05121z19891749-0.725
4.Zahid Dzaferspahic1822½101½5331w18791952+0.799
5.Ernst ten Haaf1877-½---1½41z17761776-0.060
6.Michiel Takkebos17330-01½44 19021811+0.562
 
TEmmeloord 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½101½5311z20292101+0.859
2.Frank Hoogenboom197401½01521w19831983+0.189
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-011½43 18301921+0.606
4.Henk Valkema18560----1031z20981298-0.198
5.Nico Lemsom17930000½5½41w18501484-1.919

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 15519631779+1.4682579
2.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 1519801837+0.9342203
3.Sikko RosE. Lasker 1521641926-0.3272076
4.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude 13319441894+1.5042694
5.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 13418121861+1.0462054
6.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 13319701810+0.8672610
7.Rob KammingaEmmeloord 13519762029+0.8592101
8.Zahid DzaferspahicSCLeeuw. 13518221879+0.7991952
9.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 13321071869+0.6932669
10.Auke van der HeidePhilidor 13420611958+0.3492150
11.Migchiel de JongPhilidor 13323431943+0.2702743
12.Amir NicolaiDonger 13521862009-0.0662081
13.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord 1417901830+0.6061921
14.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 1321471986+0.4492262
15.Evert DrijverSchaakwoude 1518071835+0.2101835
16.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord 1519741983+0.1891983