r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6HoofdklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.E. Lasker 120621220½XX  .  344
2.Philidor 119941219½  .  XX334
3.Schaakwoude 11887511½1XX½  .  23
4.Donger 118655½½XX½  .  2
5.Philidor 2197441011  .  XX½
6.Emmeloord 118954½02  .  XX2
7.Mid Fryslan 1177340½½22XX  .  
8.SCLeeuw. 118412901  .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 mrt 2020 10:39

Hoofdklasse; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2020
TPhilidor 11993Emmeloord 1189040di 10 mrt
1.Migchiel de Jong2343Rob Kamminga197110
2.Maarten Etmans2000Frank Hoogenboom195410
3.Siegbert de Jong1853Tromp Willem van Urk181110
4.Hette van Popta1776Frans Westermann182510
 
TPhilidor 21952Mid Fryslan 11742di 10 mrt
1.Rein de Boer1999Erwin Koning180801
2.Oene Schriemer1991Sipke de Schiffart179701
3.Eelke Heidinga1898Peter Koning181610
4.Egbert Wind1919Femke Koning1546½½
 
TSCLeeuw. 11885Donger 11883di 10 mrt
1.Jaap Bleekveld1870Amir Nicolai209701
2.William Cornelissen1980Christiaan Houpst171310
3.Zahid Dzaferspahic1835Olaf Cliteur191601
4.Wietse de Jong1855Cris Jolmer Jellema1806½½
 
TE. Lasker 12058Schaakwoude 11870vr 13 mrt
1.Sikko Ros2161Gerben van der Heide1919½½
2.Tjalling Wiersma2130Evert Drijver179110
3.Dolf Wissmann1993Gerke Ros188810
4.Murk Viersma1947Mathijs Visser188101


TDonger 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2186110½½1641 19862109+0.147
2.Jan Eelkema17670100--412.54z19221729-0.519
3.Olaf Cliteur1894½1---132.73w18432120+0.719
4.Christiaan Houpst1663--½--02½3 18781685-0.088
5.Reitze Koopmans1641---00-203 19561156-0.283
6.Cris Jolmer Jellema1789½½000½63.3 18711678-0.988
7.Bernard Keizer1593----0-1041w18981098-0.137
 
TMid Fryslan 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning18170000-15111w20691829-0.055
2.Roelof Kroon2141-0----1021w19541154-0.755
3.Osama Arabi1827--0-0-202.5 19761176-0.465
4.Peter Koning1839½1½0-0522.61w19221850+0.193
5.Sipke de Schiffart180911-001532.61w19412013+1.419
6.Jeroen Sparenberg1766----0-1031z20891289-0.119
7.Geert van der Velde1678½-0½0-413.82z18521660+0.053
8.Femke Koning1577-----½1½41z19191919+0.404
 
TSchaakwoude 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ronald van der Veen2013-0--0-2012z22201420-0.533
2.Gert Jan Rauw2100---0--1011z19711171-0.689
3.Gerben van der Heide19441-11-½41.34w19602289+1.805
4.Gerke Ros186310½10063 18351775-0.937
5.Evert Drijver1807½½10½063 18841824+0.092
6.Mathijs Visser1843½01-½1533.21z18301903+0.207
 
TPhilidor 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Migchiel de Jong23431--111441 19502750+0.366
2.Auke van der Heide20610111--431.5 19582150+0.349
3.Maarten Etmans19801111½162.3 18562251+1.370
4.Siegbert de Jong1812101-11543.21z18512092+1.487
5.Hette van Popta1799-½½½½15341w17761848+0.504
 
TE. Lasker 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros2164½0111½641.22w19252048-0.629
2.Tjalling Wiersma2147-11½-141.8 19372266+0.566
3.Rienk Sijbesma2058----1-1121z17972597+0.159
4.Dolf Wissmann19701-11-1442.82z18302630+1.223
5.Jan Hibma210711--1-3331w18692669+0.693
6.Murk Viersma1963111110654 17962073+0.877
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2210-11---2212w20662866+0.660
2.Rein de Boer202800½½½061.7 20281836-1.333
3.Oene Schriemer199510-010521.81z19481876-0.781
4.Eelke Heidinga18680-0011523.41z17801708-1.252
5.Egbert Wind190800101½63.7 17791719-1.478
 
TSCLeeuw. 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonathan de Kleuver18890001--411 20201827-0.487
2.Jaap Bleekveld1824½00½00611.82z20071731-0.938
3.William Cornelissen2034-----11121w17132513+0.175
4.Wietse de Jong1873----½½212.52w18881888+0.090
5.Zahid Dzaferspahic1822½101½0633 18861886+0.410
6.Michiel Takkebos17330-01½-44 19021811+0.562
7.Ernst ten Haaf1877-½----1½41z17761776-0.060
 
TEmmeloord 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1976½101½0631 20812081+0.763
2.Frank Hoogenboom197401½01062 19861926-0.247
3.Tromp Willem van Urk1790-011½0531w18351835+0.164
4.Henk Valkema18560-----1031z20981298-0.198
5.Frans Westermann1819-----01041z1776976-0.568
6.Nico Lemsom17930000½-5½41w18501484-1.919

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 1619801856+1.3702251
2.Murk ViersmaE. Lasker 15619631796+0.8772073
3.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 14518121851+1.4872092
4.Dolf WissmannE. Lasker 14419701830+1.2232630
5.Migchiel de JongPhilidor 14423431950+0.3662750
6.Amir NicolaiDonger 14621861986+0.1472109
7.Sikko RosE. Lasker 14621641925-0.6292048
8.Gerben van der HeideSchaakwoude 1419441960+1.8052289
9.Tjalling WiersmaE. Lasker 1421471937+0.5662266
10.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan 13518091941+1.4192013
11.Rob KammingaEmmeloord 13619762081+0.7632081
12.Jan HibmaE. Lasker 13321071869+0.6932669
13.Hette van PoptaPhilidor 13517991776+0.5041848
14.Zahid DzaferspahicSCLeeuw. 13618221886+0.4101886
15.Auke van der HeidePhilidor 13420611958+0.3492150
16.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude 13518431830+0.2071903